Rack 1500

Updated 11:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim W/tyler
(bye)
TCoff/Jason
6
Kevin/Eddie
Freddy/Alex
Board 1
Grant/JD
(bye)
Scott/ Chip
Sandra/Jewel
(bye)
Papi/Tommy E
Board 2
Amber/Ronnie
Chantel/Dewey
Board 3
Steven/DT
(bye)
Rob/Dan
Tim W/tyler
A
Board 1
TCoff/Jason
Grant/JD
B
6
Scott/ Chip
Sandra/Jewel
C
Board 2
Amber/Ronnie
Steven/DT
D
Board 3
Rob/Dan
Tim W/tyler
E
Board 1
Scott/ Chip
Sandra/Jewel
F
Board 3
Steven/DT
Tim W/tyler
G
Board 2
Steven/DT
Steven/DT
6
Papi/Tommy E
Steven/DT
(bye)
Kevin/Eddie
Freddy/Alex
(bye)
(bye)
Papi/Tommy E
Chantel/Dewey
(bye)
Kevin/Eddie
D
Board 3
Rob/Dan
Freddy/Alex
C
Board 2
Amber/Ronnie
Papi/Tommy E
B
6
Grant/JD
Chantel/Dewey
A
Board 1
TCoff/Jason
Rob/Dan
6
Amber/Ronnie
Papi/Tommy E
Board 3
TCoff/Jason
Amber/Ronnie
E
Board 3
Scott/ Chip
Papi/Tommy E
F
Board 1
Sandra/Jewel
Amber/Ronnie
Board 1
Papi/Tommy E
Papi/Tommy E
G
Board 3
Tim W/tyler
Papi/Tommy E

1st

  Steven/DT

2nd

  Papi/Tommy E

3rd

  Tim W/tyler

4th

  Amber/Ronnie

5th

  Scott/ Chip

  Sandra/Jewel

7th

  Rob/Dan

  TCoff/Jason

9th

  Kevin/Eddie

  Freddy/Alex

  Grant/JD

  Chantel/Dewey

Final

Steven/DT W vs.
Papi/Tommy E L 6 00:06

Elimination Final

Papi/Tommy E W vs.
Tim W/tyler L Board 3 21:00

Elimination Semi-final

Amber/Ronnie L vs.
Papi/Tommy E W Board 1 18:38

Winners Final

Tim W/tyler L vs.
Steven/DT W Board 2 19:13

Elimination 4

Amber/Ronnie W vs.
Scott/ Chip L Board 3 38:21

Papi/Tommy E W vs.
Sandra/Jewel L Board 1 22:30

Elimination 3

Papi/Tommy E W vs.
TCoff/Jason L Board 3 28:16

Rob/Dan L vs.
Amber/Ronnie W 6 35:24

Winners Semi-finals

Sandra/Jewel L vs.
Steven/DT W Board 3 14:07

Tim W/tyler W vs.
Scott/ Chip L Board 1 26:24

Elimination 2

Chantel/Dewey L vs.
TCoff/Jason W Board 1 18:54

Freddy/Alex L vs.
Amber/Ronnie W Board 2 20:03

Kevin/Eddie L vs.
Rob/Dan W Board 3 28:15

Papi/Tommy E W vs.
Grant/JD L 6 31:48

Winners 1

Grant/JD L vs.
Scott/ Chip W 6 19:43

Sandra/Jewel W vs.
Amber/Ronnie L Board 2 34:41

Steven/DT W vs.
Rob/Dan L Board 3 14:23

Tim W/tyler W vs.
TCoff/Jason L Board 1 19:00

Round 1

Chantel/Dewey L vs.
Steven/DT W Board 3 19:53

Freddy/Alex L vs.
Grant/JD W Board 1 25:48

Papi/Tommy E L vs.
Amber/Ronnie W Board 2 22:22

TCoff/Jason W vs.
Kevin/Eddie L 6 25:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20