BDC Pistol 12-1-18

Updated 2:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jared Hightower
(bye)
Christopher Stallworth
Derek Skaggs
Leon Rippee
(bye)
(bye)
David Lewis
David Read
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Wright
Ray Montgomery
Jim Brewer
(bye)
Kemit Grafton
Gabe Schuetzner
(bye)
Gary Brewster
Jeff Turner
Carl Frazier
(bye)
(bye)
Carl Massey
Jason Nadle
(bye)
(bye)
Aydin Read
Gregory Dickson
Martha Grafton
(bye)
Mike Abla
Jared Hightower
A
Christopher Stallworth
Leon Rippee
B
David Lewis
David Read
C
Robert Wright
Jim Brewer
D
Kemit Grafton
Gabe Schuetzner
E
Jeff Turner
Carl Frazier
F
Carl Massey
Jason Nadle
G
Aydin Read
Martha Grafton
H
Mike Abla
Christopher Stallworth
I
Leon Rippee
Robert Wright
J
Jim Brewer
Gabe Schuetzner
K
Carl Frazier
Aydin Read
L
Martha Grafton
Christopher Stallworth
M
Jim Brewer
Carl Frazier
N
Martha Grafton
Christopher Stallworth
O
Carl Frazier
Carl Frazier
Martha Grafton
Carl Frazier
(bye)
Derek Skaggs
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Montgomery
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Brewster
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gregory Dickson
(bye)
Derek Skaggs
H
Mike Abla
(bye)
G
Jason Nadle
(bye)
F
Carl Massey
Ray Montgomery
E
Jeff Turner
Gary Brewster
D
Kemit Grafton
(bye)
C
David Read
(bye)
B
David Lewis
Gregory Dickson
A
Jared Hightower
Mike Abla
Jason Nadle
Carl Massey
Ray Montgomery
Kemit Grafton
David Read
David Lewis
Gregory Dickson
Jason Nadle
J
Robert Wright
Carl Massey
I
Leon Rippee
Kemit Grafton
L
Aydin Read
David Lewis
K
Gabe Schuetzner
Jason Nadle
Leon Rippee
Kemit Grafton
Gabe Schuetzner
Leon Rippee
N
Martha Grafton
Gabe Schuetzner
M
Jim Brewer
Martha Grafton
Jim Brewer
Martha Grafton
O
Christopher Stallworth
Martha Grafton

1st

  Carl Frazier

2nd

  Martha Grafton

3rd

  Christopher Stallworth

4th

  Jim Brewer

5th

  Leon Rippee

  Gabe Schuetzner

7th

  Jason Nadle

  Kemit Grafton

9th

  Robert Wright

  Carl Massey

  Aydin Read

  David Lewis

13th

  Mike Abla

  Ray Montgomery

  David Read

  Gregory Dickson

17th

  Derek Skaggs

  Jeff Turner

  Gary Brewster

  Jared Hightower

Final

Carl Frazier W vs.
Martha Grafton L 00:46

Elimination Final

Martha Grafton W vs.
Christopher Stallworth L 01:12

Elimination Semi-final

Martha Grafton W vs.
Jim Brewer L 00:28

Winners Final

Christopher Stallworth L vs.
Carl Frazier W 00:34

Elimination 6

Gabe Schuetzner L vs.
Jim Brewer W 01:06

Leon Rippee L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:34

Elimination 5

Jason Nadle L vs.
Leon Rippee W 01:24

Kemit Grafton L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:58

Winners Semi-finals

Carl Frazier W vs.
Martha Grafton L 00:37

Christopher Stallworth W vs.
Jim Brewer L 00:49

Elimination 4

Carl Massey L vs.
Leon Rippee W 01:14

David Lewis L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:52

Jason Nadle W vs.
Robert Wright L 01:42

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Aydin Read L 01:02

Elimination 3

Carl Massey W vs.
Ray Montgomery L 01:09

David Lewis W vs.
Gregory Dickson L 02:23

Kemit Grafton W vs.
David Read L 01:29

Mike Abla L vs.
Jason Nadle W 01:20

Winners 2

Aydin Read L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:24

Christopher Stallworth W vs.
Leon Rippee L 02:02

Gabe Schuetzner L vs.
Carl Frazier W 00:24

Robert Wright L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:45

Elimination 2

Derek Skaggs L vs.
Mike Abla W 02:39

Gary Brewster L vs.
Kemit Grafton W 01:48

Gregory Dickson W vs.
Jared Hightower L 02:21

Ray Montgomery W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:26

Winners 1

Carl Frazier W vs.
Carl Massey L 00:57

David Read L vs.
Robert Wright W 00:54

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:34

Jared Hightower L vs.
Christopher Stallworth W 01:05

Jason Nadle L vs.
Aydin Read W 00:53

Jim Brewer W vs.
Kemit Grafton L 00:46

Leon Rippee W vs.
David Lewis L 01:28

Martha Grafton W vs.
Mike Abla L 01:17

Round 1

Christopher Stallworth W vs.
Derek Skaggs L 02:19

Gary Brewster L vs.
Jeff Turner W 01:05

Gregory Dickson L vs.
Martha Grafton W 02:20

Ray Montgomery L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20