Aco Major Kenansville Nc - Blind Draw

Updated 1:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Bolton // Cory Shook
(bye)
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
2
Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell
3
Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson
Jeni Jolley // Tiffany Fincham
5
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman
Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco
Center Court
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley
1
Stan Spruill // Von Burgess
Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock
4
Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly
(bye)
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams
Chris Bolton // Cory Shook
A
2
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell
B
Center Court
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
C
1
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley
Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock
D
4
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams
Chris Bolton // Cory Shook
E
Center Court
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
F
1
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams
Chris Bolton // Cory Shook
G
Center Court
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
Center Court
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin
(bye)
Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham
Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson
3
Jeni Jolley // Tiffany Fincham
Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco
5
Stan Spruill // Von Burgess
Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly
(bye)
Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham
D
4
Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock
Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson
C
3
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley
Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco
B
2
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman
Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly
A
2
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock
1
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley
Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco
2
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley
E
Center Court
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
F
3
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell
Center Court
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman
G
Center Court
Chris Bolton // Cory Shook
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman

1st

  Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin

2nd

  Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman

3rd

  Chris Bolton // Cory Shook

4th

  Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell

5th

  Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley

  Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams

7th

  Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock

  Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco

9th

  Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham

  Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson

  Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman

  Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly

13th

  Jeni Jolley // Tiffany Fincham

  Stan Spruill // Von Burgess

Final

Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman L Center Court 16:15

Elimination Final

Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W vs.
Chris Bolton // Cory Shook L Center Court 11:41

Elimination Semi-final

Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell L vs.
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W Center Court 13:23

Winners Final

Chris Bolton // Cory Shook L vs.
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin W Center Court 09:59

Elimination 4

Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley L vs.
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell W Center Court 14:45

Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W vs.
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams L 3 13:34

Elimination 3

Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco L vs.
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W 2 13:33

Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock L vs.
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley W 1 18:43

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Bolton // Cory Shook W vs.
Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell L Center Court 18:28

Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams L 1 10:32

Elimination 2

Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly L vs.
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W 2 06:46

Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham L vs.
Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock W 4 11:44

Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco W vs.
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman L 2 11:43

Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson L vs.
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley W 3 13:44

Elimination 1

Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco W vs.
Stan Spruill // Von Burgess L 5 10:27

Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson W vs.
Jeni Jolley // Tiffany Fincham L 3 13:48

Winners 1

Chris Bolton // Cory Shook W vs.
Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman L 2 11:59

Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell W vs.
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman L Center Court 13:46

Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock L vs.
Slo Ryd Cantrell // Tammy Williams W 4 12:31

Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley L 1 19:41

Round 1

Dale Tanner // Jason Jolley W vs.
Stan Spruill // Von Burgess L 1 21:23

Dawn Kennedy // Tap Powell W vs.
Ethan Coggins // Ray Roberson L 3 19:03

Derek Mentzer // Ronnie Hileman W vs.
Dave Lakes // Jaime Fincham L 2 09:24

Devon Harbaugh // Todd Crosco L vs.
Josh Holland // Kamryn Belvin W Center Court 12:38

Duncan Clemmer // Mike Brock W vs.
Brianna Crosco // Donnie Weatherly L 4 11:07

Jeni Jolley // Tiffany Fincham L vs.
Jeff Cartee // Ronnie B Hileman W 5 16:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20