Elimination Final
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W vs.
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) L 6 16:13
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W vs.
Cramer Musgrove (9) L 1 16:38
Winners Final
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) L vs.
LITTLE BITS (10) W 5 43:43
Elimination 6
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) L vs.
Cramer Musgrove (9) W 3 12:56
Creek Creek (21) L vs.
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W 6 12:01
Elimination 5
Cardinez Cobb (4) L vs.
Creek Creek (21) W 5 19:07
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) L vs.
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) W 4 09:59
Winners Semi-finals
Cramer Musgrove (9) L vs.
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) W 2 35:18
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) L vs.
LITTLE BITS (10) W 3 31:56
Elimination 4
Creek Creek (21) W vs.
Doug Murphy Flat Bill (16) L 4 22:05
Dustin Beasley Andy Murphey (17) L vs.
Cardinez Cobb (4) W 6 18:32
Iris Bailey Alex Bailey (8) L vs.
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) W 1 14:21
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) W vs.
Brandon Stabler Tim Spray (2) L 2 18:30
Elimination 3
Creek Creek (21) W vs.
Ryan Iglehart Kenny Davis (3) L 1 14:30
Dustin Beasley Andy Murphey (17) W vs.
David Eubanks Steve Sheffield (7) L 1 18:37
Iris Bailey Alex Bailey (8) W vs.
Appleton Appleton (1) L 5 21:52
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) W vs.
Jason Bates Wesley Tom (12) L 6 14:06
Winners 2
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) L vs.
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W 2 32:45
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) W vs.
Cardinez Cobb (4) L 3 42:19
Doug Murphy Flat Bill (16) L vs.
Cramer Musgrove (9) W 5 22:22
LITTLE BITS (10) W vs.
Brandon Stabler Tim Spray (2) L 4 27:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Iris Bailey Alex Bailey (8) W 24:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Eubanks Steve Sheffield (7) W 28:59
Creek Creek (21) W vs.
Tony Nuefer Jamie Nielson (6) L 2 12:51
Dustin Beasley Andy Murphey (17) W vs.
Admire Admire (18) L 2 17:41
Holtsclaw Awall (22) L vs.
Jason Bates Wesley Tom (12) W 1 20:39
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (19) L vs.
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) W 5 20:34
Missy Bigbow Billy Bigbow (15) L vs.
Appleton Appleton (1) W 4 20:04
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (20) L vs.
Ryan Iglehart Kenny Davis (3) W 5 11:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
Creek Creek (21) W 06:07
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (19) W 09:38
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dustin Beasley Andy Murphey (17) W 08:20
Holtsclaw Awall (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 55:54
Missy Bigbow Billy Bigbow (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:48
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:49
Winners 1
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) W vs.
Jason Bates Wesley Tom (12) L 1 28:35
Admire Admire (18) L vs.
Brandon Stabler Tim Spray (2) W 4 37:11
Appleton Appleton (1) L vs.
Doug Murphy Flat Bill (16) W 6 52:44
Cramer Musgrove (9) W vs.
Iris Bailey Alex Bailey (8) L 4 27:43
David Eubanks Steve Sheffield (7) L vs.
LITTLE BITS (10) W 6 26:04
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W vs.
Tony Nuefer Jamie Nielson (6) L 2 23:13
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) L vs.
Cardinez Cobb (4) W 3 40:19
Ryan Iglehart Kenny Davis (3) L vs.
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) W 5 29:28
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
LITTLE BITS (10) W 36:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Iris Bailey Alex Bailey (8) W 36:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tony Nuefer Jamie Nielson (6) W 36:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cardinez Cobb (4) W 36:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Stabler Tim Spray (2) W 36:43
Adam Acton Clint Clark (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:43
Appleton Appleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:43
Cramer Musgrove (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:43
Creek Creek (21) L vs.
Jason Bates Wesley Tom (12) W 2 29:01
David Eubanks Steve Sheffield (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:43
Dustin Beasley Andy Murphey (17) L vs.
Doug Murphy Flat Bill (16) W 3 31:31
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (19) L vs.
Chauncy Lerma Flash Gordon (14) W 5 32:06
Justin Mchlehaney Florence (11) W vs.
Holtsclaw Awall (22) L 4 18:09
Mike McKee Jody Browning (13) W vs.
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (20) L 6 25:32
Missy Bigbow Billy Bigbow (15) L vs.
Admire Admire (18) W 1 33:49
Ryan Iglehart Kenny Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:43