Pockets 4/1

Updated 5:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jim C // Shellie
Randy // Tyler
Bryan W // Tim E
Heath // Jay
Ryan S // Stu
Audra // Joel
Ice Man // Timbo
Big John // Shane
Rhonda // Scotty
2
Jennifer // Yates
Danny // Ren
Art // Max
Darin E // Propane
Kerri // Rachelle
Mike F // Palmer
4
Mike T // Nathan
Randy // Tyler
A
Heath // Jay
Ryan S // Stu
B
4
Ice Man // Timbo
Jennifer // Yates
C
2
Art // Max
Darin E // Propane
D
Mike F // Palmer
Heath // Jay
E
2
Ryan S // Stu
Jennifer // Yates
F
4
Mike F // Palmer
Ryan S // Stu
G
2
Mike F // Palmer
Mike F // Palmer
2
Darin E // Propane
Mike F // Palmer
Jim C // Shellie
Bryan W // Tim E
Audra // Joel
Big John // Shane
Rhonda // Scotty
Danny // Ren
Kerri // Rachelle
Mike T // Nathan
Jim C // Shellie
D
Darin E // Propane
Big John // Shane
C
4
Art // Max
Danny // Ren
B
Ice Man // Timbo
Mike T // Nathan
A
2
Randy // Tyler
Darin E // Propane
Art // Max
Ice Man // Timbo
Randy // Tyler
Darin E // Propane
E
2
Heath // Jay
Ice Man // Timbo
F
Jennifer // Yates
Darin E // Propane
4
Jennifer // Yates
Darin E // Propane
G
4
Ryan S // Stu
Darin E // Propane

1st

  Mike F // Palmer

2nd

  Darin E // Propane

3rd

  Ryan S // Stu

4th

  Jennifer // Yates

5th

  Heath // Jay

  Ice Man // Timbo

7th

  Art // Max

  Randy // Tyler

9th

  Jim C // Shellie

  Big John // Shane

  Danny // Ren

  Mike T // Nathan

13th

  Bryan W // Tim E

  Audra // Joel

  Rhonda // Scotty

  Kerri // Rachelle

Final

Mike F // Palmer W vs.
Darin E // Propane L 2 28:05

Elimination Final

Darin E // Propane W vs.
Ryan S // Stu L 4 20:48

Elimination Semi-finals

Darin E // Propane W vs.
Jennifer // Yates L 4 26:40

Winners Final

Ryan S // Stu L vs.
Mike F // Palmer W 2 25:55

Elimination 4

Darin E // Propane W vs.
Heath // Jay L 2 22:59

Ice Man // Timbo L vs.
Jennifer // Yates W 37:11

Elimination 3

Darin E // Propane W vs.
Art // Max L 10:49

Ice Man // Timbo W vs.
Randy // Tyler L 24:21

Winners Semi-finals

Heath // Jay L vs.
Ryan S // Stu W 2 17:33

Jennifer // Yates L vs.
Mike F // Palmer W 4 33:56

Elimination 2

Big John // Shane L vs.
Art // Max W 4 19:29

Danny // Ren L vs.
Ice Man // Timbo W 23:20

Jim C // Shellie L vs.
Darin E // Propane W 19:32

Mike T // Nathan L vs.
Randy // Tyler W 2 10:11

Elimination 1

Audra // Joel L vs.
Big John // Shane W 29:33

Jim C // Shellie W vs.
Bryan W // Tim E L 24:01

Kerri // Rachelle L vs.
Mike T // Nathan W 25:11

Rhonda // Scotty L vs.
Danny // Ren W 27:46

Winners 1

Darin E // Propane L vs.
Mike F // Palmer W 16:55

Jennifer // Yates W vs.
Art // Max L 2 19:50

Randy // Tyler L vs.
Heath // Jay W 15:00

Ryan S // Stu W vs.
Ice Man // Timbo L 4 26:01

Round 1

Bryan W // Tim E L vs.
Heath // Jay W 15:06

Danny // Ren L vs.
Art // Max W 20:04

Darin E // Propane W vs.
Kerri // Rachelle L 23:46

Ice Man // Timbo W vs.
Big John // Shane L 25:53

Jim C // Shellie L vs.
Randy // Tyler W 19:20

Mike F // Palmer W vs.
Mike T // Nathan L 4 26:57

Rhonda // Scotty L vs.
Jennifer // Yates W 2 30:17

Ryan S // Stu W vs.
Audra // Joel L 20:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20