Дорогая 02.12

Updated 12:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
(bye)
Дорофеев // Лобас А.
Долгун Е. // Какурин
Галкин Петр // Исламов
(bye)
(bye)
Лисин А. // Мастерова М.
Горячев // Казарян
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес
(bye)
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья
Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов
(bye)
(bye)
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
A
Дорофеев // Лобас А.
Галкин Петр // Исламов
B
Лисин А. // Мастерова М.
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес
C
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья
Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов
D
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
E
Галкин Петр // Исламов
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес
F
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
G
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов
(bye)
Долгун Е. // Какурин
(bye)
(bye)
Горячев // Казарян
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Долгун Е. // Какурин
D
Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов
(bye)
C
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья
Горячев // Казарян
B
Лисин А. // Мастерова М.
(bye)
A
Дорофеев // Лобас А.
Долгун Е. // Какурин
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья
Горячев // Казарян
Дорофеев // Лобас А.
Долгун Е. // Какурин
E
Галкин Петр // Исламов
Горячев // Казарян
F
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес
Галкин Петр // Исламов
Горячев // Казарян
Горячев // Казарян
G
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл

1st

  Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов

2nd

  Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл

3rd

  Горячев // Казарян

4th

  Галкин Петр // Исламов

5th

  Долгун Е. // Какурин

  Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес

7th

  Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья

  Дорофеев // Лобас А.

9th

  Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов

  Лисин А. // Мастерова М.

Final

Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов W vs.
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл L 14:31

Elimination Final

Горячев // Казарян L vs.
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Галкин Петр // Исламов L vs.
Горячев // Казарян W 00:05

Winners Final

Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов W vs.
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл L 11:51

Elimination 4

Горячев // Казарян W vs.
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес L 09:22

Долгун Е. // Какурин L vs.
Галкин Петр // Исламов W 13:16

Elimination 3

Горячев // Казарян W vs.
Дорофеев // Лобас А. L 16:24

Долгун Е. // Какурин W vs.
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья L 12:50

Winners Semi-finals

Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов W vs.
Галкин Петр // Исламов L 12:34

Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес L vs.
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл W 13:04

Elimination 2

Горячев // Казарян W vs.
Лисин А. // Мастерова М. L 11:28

Долгун Е. // Какурин W vs.
Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов L 14:28

Winners 1

Бурцев Артем // Валерий Соколов L vs.
Александр Маркин // Родкин Кирилл W 00:05

Ваня Тельнов // Кочанов W vs.
Дорофеев // Лобас А. L 20:35

Галкин Петр // Исламов W vs.
Лисин А. // Мастерова М. L 38:37

Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес W vs.
Анастасия Смирнова // Рощина Дарья L 18:03

Round 1

Горячев // Казарян L vs.
Кокуринберг С. // Лисин пес W 21:51

Дорофеев // Лобас А. W vs.
Долгун Е. // Какурин L 20:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20