Final - Match 2
STEVE HEATH (2) W vs.
Dan Mead (8) L 4 07:11
Final
Dan Mead (8) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 4 24:00
Elimination Final
Tony Neal (19) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 2 10:39
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Tony Neal (19) W 5 11:56
Winners Final
Dan Mead (8) W vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) L 5 36:27
Elimination 6
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
Jeff Hilaski (11) L 2 12:34
Tony Neal (19) W vs.
Adam Rairigh (21) L 2 19:03
Elimination 5
Jack Goodman (7) L vs.
Tony Neal (19) W 3 17:21
Jordan Tiedt (20) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 4 19:32
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Adam Rairigh (21) L 3 19:02
Jeff Hilaski (11) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 5 13:27
Elimination 4
Chance Hagen (9) L vs.
Tony Neal (19) W 2 14:53
Drew Stull (5) L vs.
Jack Goodman (7) W 5 12:15
Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (1) W 2 15:32
Jeff Hagen (10) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (20) W 1 14:49
Elimination 3
Chance Hagen (9) W vs.
James Russell (16) L 2 15:00
Jeremy Luster (4) L vs.
Drew Stull (5) W 5 15:25
Jim Birch (15) L vs.
Jeff Hagen (10) W 1 13:05
Todd Wolcott / Jeff Hilaski (6) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 4 28:33
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (1) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 13:43
Adam Rairigh (21) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (20) L 1 18:00
Jack Goodman (7) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 2 12:55
Tony Neal (19) L vs.
Jeff Hilaski (11) W 19:21
Elimination 2
Brodyn Rairigh (22) L vs.
Drew Stull (5) W 5 15:51
Corey Davis (14) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (4) W 2 12:48
Gregory Kinsey (17) L vs.
Jim Birch (15) W 17:43
Hunter Charles (12) L vs.
Todd Wolcott / Jeff Hilaski (6) W 3 14:53
Jeremy Lamer (25) L vs.
Jeff Hagen (10) W 17:17
Mike Smyth (13) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) W 4 29:29
Norm Heise (18) L vs.
James Russell (16) W 1 11:08
Wade Almy (23) L vs.
Chance Hagen (9) W 11:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Wade Almy (23) W 20:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
Hunter Charles (12) W 26:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
Corey Davis (14) W 36:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (17) W 25:41
Brodyn Rairigh (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:29
Mike Smyth (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:18
Norm Heise (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:32
Walker Klitman (24) L vs.
Jeremy Lamer (25) W 5 12:54
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
James Russell (16) L 3 19:42
Chance Hagen (9) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 20:18
Drew Stull (5) L vs.
Adam Rairigh (21) W 4 16:38
Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Tony Neal (19) W 4 17:22
Jack Goodman (7) W vs.
Jeff Hagen (10) L 1 19:39
Jeff Hilaski (11) W vs.
Todd Wolcott / Jeff Hilaski (6) L 3 23:35
Jim Birch (15) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 10:00
Jordan Tiedt (20) W vs.
Jeremy Luster (4) L 2 08:15
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Todd Wolcott / Jeff Hilaski (6) W 11:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (4) W 11:22
(bye) (31) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 11:22
Aaron Kandler (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:22
Adam Rairigh (21) W vs.
Hunter Charles (12) L 14:27
Chance Hagen (9) W vs.
Walker Klitman (24) L 3 09:13
Drew Stull (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:22
Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:22
Gregory Kinsey (17) L vs.
James Russell (16) W 5 13:45
Jack Goodman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:22
Jeff Hilaski (11) W vs.
Brodyn Rairigh (22) L 1 19:51
Jeremy Lamer (25) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 21:30
Jim Birch (15) W vs.
Norm Heise (18) L 4 14:46
Mike Smyth (13) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (20) W 2 20:20
Tony Neal (19) W vs.
Corey Davis (14) L 5 10:20
Wade Almy (23) L vs.
Jeff Hagen (10) W 2 08:32