Tourney 9

Updated 2:09am

None.

Elimination Final

Bullet (11-1) (1) vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bullet (11-1) (1)
Silver Robot (1-4) (64)
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33)
Millenium Force (2-6) (32)
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)
Black Bear (2-4) (48)
Wind (2-4) (49)
Alien (7-4) (16)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Heat (1-4) (56)
Blackener (0-4) (41)
Invasion (6-5) (24)
VDrop (5-6) (25)
Soldier (2-4) (40)
Red Scales (2-4) (57)
Tattoo (9-5) (8)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
Red Blade (1-4) (60)
Purple Machine (4-4) (37)
Fox (4-6) (28)
Iron (7-6) (21)
Smoke (2-4) (44)
Wizard (0-4) (53)
Orange Crush (6-4) (12)
Red Web (12-7) (13)
Hawkeye (1-4) (52)
Crisp Gold (4-3) (45)
Spiker (4-4) (20)
Orangey (3-6) (29)
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36)
Mud (3-4) (61)
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
Caution (1-2) (62)
Flames (1-6) (35)
Untouchable (3-5) (30)
Red Arrow (6-4) (19)
Furnace (0-2) (46)
Battery (4-2) (51)
Blade (10-6) (14)
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
Dune Buggie (0-4) (54)
Silver Strike (2-4) (43)
White Hawk (7-6) (22)
Cosmic (3-6) (27)
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
MSD (4-3) (59)
Orange Strike (7-3) (6)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
Biohazard (0-6) (58)
Fusion (10-0) (39)
MX Handy (6-7) (26)
Arcade (5-5) (23)
Yellow Jet (0-4) (42)
Wrenchy (2-4) (55)
Engineer (6-4) (10)
Adventure (8-6) (15)
Blue Arrow (1-4) (50)
Green Bullet (2-4) (47)
Gladiator (5-4) (18)
Cthulu (3-7) (31)
Rover (5-6) (34)
Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63)
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
A
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33)
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)
B
Alien (7-4) (16)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
C
Invasion (6-5) (24)
VDrop (5-6) (25)
D
Tattoo (9-5) (8)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
E
Purple Machine (4-4) (37)
Iron (7-6) (21)
F
Orange Crush (6-4) (12)
Red Web (12-7) (13)
G
Crisp Gold (4-3) (45)
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36)
H
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
I
Untouchable (3-5) (30)
Red Arrow (6-4) (19)
J
Blade (10-6) (14)
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
K
White Hawk (7-6) (22)
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
L
Orange Strike (7-3) (6)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
M
Fusion (10-0) (39)
Arcade (5-5) (23)
N
Engineer (6-4) (10)
Adventure (8-6) (15)
O
Gladiator (5-4) (18)
Rover (5-6) (34)
P
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
Q
Alien (7-4) (16)
Invasion (6-5) (24)
R
Tattoo (9-5) (8)
Purple Machine (4-4) (37)
S
Iron (7-6) (21)
Red Web (12-7) (13)
T
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
U
Blade (10-6) (14)
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
V
Orange Strike (7-3) (6)
Fusion (10-0) (39)
W
Engineer (6-4) (10)
Adventure (8-6) (15)
X
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
Y
Invasion (6-5) (24)
Purple Machine (4-4) (37)
Z
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
AA
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
Fusion (10-0) (39)
AB
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
AC
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
AD
Fusion (10-0) (39)
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)
AE
Fusion (10-0) (39)
Fusion (10-0) (39)
Silver Robot (1-4) (64)
Millenium Force (2-6) (32)
Black Bear (2-4) (48)
Wind (2-4) (49)
Heat (1-4) (56)
Blackener (0-4) (41)
Soldier (2-4) (40)
Red Scales (2-4) (57)
Red Blade (1-4) (60)
Fox (4-6) (28)
Smoke (2-4) (44)
Wizard (0-4) (53)
Hawkeye (1-4) (52)
Spiker (4-4) (20)
Orangey (3-6) (29)
Mud (3-4) (61)
Caution (1-2) (62)
Flames (1-6) (35)
Furnace (0-2) (46)
Battery (4-2) (51)
Dune Buggie (0-4) (54)
Silver Strike (2-4) (43)
Cosmic (3-6) (27)
MSD (4-3) (59)
Biohazard (0-6) (58)
MX Handy (6-7) (26)
Yellow Jet (0-4) (42)
Wrenchy (2-4) (55)
Blue Arrow (1-4) (50)
Green Bullet (2-4) (47)
Cthulu (3-7) (31)
Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63)
Silver Robot (1-4) (64)
P
Rover (5-6) (34)
Wind (2-4) (49)
O
Gladiator (5-4) (18)
Heat (1-4) (56)
N
Arcade (5-5) (23)
Soldier (2-4) (40)
M
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
Fox (4-6) (28)
L
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
Smoke (2-4) (44)
K
White Hawk (7-6) (22)
Spiker (4-4) (20)
J
Red Arrow (6-4) (19)
Mud (3-4) (61)
I
Untouchable (3-5) (30)
Caution (1-2) (62)
H
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36)
Battery (4-2) (51)
G
Crisp Gold (4-3) (45)
Silver Strike (2-4) (43)
F
Orange Crush (6-4) (12)
MSD (4-3) (59)
E
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
MX Handy (6-7) (26)
D
VDrop (5-6) (25)
Wrenchy (2-4) (55)
C
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Green Bullet (2-4) (47)
B
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)
Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63)
A
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33)
Rover (5-6) (34)
Gladiator (5-4) (18)
Arcade (5-5) (23)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
White Hawk (7-6) (22)
Red Arrow (6-4) (19)
Mud (3-4) (61)
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36)
Battery (4-2) (51)
Orange Crush (6-4) (12)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
MX Handy (6-7) (26)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33)
Rover (5-6) (34)
T
Red Web (12-7) (13)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
S
Iron (7-6) (21)
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
R
Tattoo (9-5) (8)
Red Arrow (6-4) (19)
Q
Alien (7-4) (16)
Battery (4-2) (51)
X
Adventure (8-6) (15)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
W
Engineer (6-4) (10)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
V
Orange Strike (7-3) (6)
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)
U
Blade (10-6) (14)
Red Web (12-7) (13)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
Black Hole (5-4) (38)
Alien (7-4) (16)
Battery (4-2) (51)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Blade (10-6) (14)
Avant Garde (10-4) (7)
AB
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Alien (7-4) (16)
AA
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
Z
Purple Machine (4-4) (37)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Y
Invasion (6-5) (24)
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
Green Streak (8-5) (11)
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
Green Mist (10-3) (2)
AC
Bullet (11-1) (1)
Mountaineer (17-6) (9)
AD
Rambo (12-3) (3)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
Rambo (12-3) (3)
Bullet (11-1) (1)
AE
Blue Machine (11-2) (4)

4th

  Rambo (12-3) (3)

5th

  Green Mist (10-3) (2)

  Mountaineer (17-6) (9)

7th

  Green Streak (8-5) (11)

  Green Cheetah (17-4) (5)

9th

  Avant Garde (10-4) (7)

  Alien (7-4) (16)

  Purple Machine (4-4) (37)

  Invasion (6-5) (24)

13th

  Red Web (12-7) (13)

  Black Hole (5-4) (38)

  Battery (4-2) (51)

  Blade (10-6) (14)

17th

  Rover (5-6) (34)

  Iron (7-6) (21)

  Tattoo (9-5) (8)

  Red Arrow (6-4) (19)

  Adventure (8-6) (15)

  Engineer (6-4) (10)

  Orange Strike (7-3) (6)

  Dark Diamond (6-4) (17)

25th

  Gladiator (5-4) (18)

  Arcade (5-5) (23)

  White Hawk (7-6) (22)

  Mud (3-4) (61)

  Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36)

  Orange Crush (6-4) (12)

  MX Handy (6-7) (26)

  Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33)

33th

  Silver Robot (1-4) (64)

  Wind (2-4) (49)

  Heat (1-4) (56)

  Soldier (2-4) (40)

  Fox (4-6) (28)

  Smoke (2-4) (44)

  Spiker (4-4) (20)

  Untouchable (3-5) (30)

  Caution (1-2) (62)

  Crisp Gold (4-3) (45)

  Silver Strike (2-4) (43)

  MSD (4-3) (59)

  VDrop (5-6) (25)

  Wrenchy (2-4) (55)

  Green Bullet (2-4) (47)

  Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63)

49th

  Millenium Force (2-6) (32)

  Black Bear (2-4) (48)

  Blackener (0-4) (41)

  Red Scales (2-4) (57)

  Red Blade (1-4) (60)

  Wizard (0-4) (53)

  Hawkeye (1-4) (52)

  Orangey (3-6) (29)

  Flames (1-6) (35)

  Furnace (0-2) (46)

  Dune Buggie (0-4) (54)

  Cosmic (3-6) (27)

  Biohazard (0-6) (58)

  Yellow Jet (0-4) (42)

  Blue Arrow (1-4) (50)

  Cthulu (3-7) (31)

Elimination Semi-final

Bullet (11-1) (1) W vs.
Rambo (12-3) (3) L 04:10

Winners Final

Blue Machine (11-2) (4) L vs.
Fusion (10-0) (39) W 00:03

Elimination 8

Green Mist (10-3) (2) L vs.
Bullet (11-1) (1) W 01:46

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) L vs.
Rambo (12-3) (3) W 01:18

Elimination 7

Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) L vs.
Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W 09:20

Green Mist (10-3) (2) W vs.
Green Streak (8-5) (11) L 10:19

Winners Semi-finals

Bullet (11-1) (1) L vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4) W 12:09

Rambo (12-3) (3) L vs.
Fusion (10-0) (39) W 09:48

Elimination 6

Alien (7-4) (16) L vs.
Green Streak (8-5) (11) W 03:20

Avant Garde (10-4) (7) L vs.
Green Mist (10-3) (2) W 02:07

Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W vs.
Purple Machine (4-4) (37) L 02:38

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W vs.
Invasion (6-5) (24) L 03:02

Elimination 5

Battery (4-2) (51) L vs.
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W 03:08

Black Hole (5-4) (38) L vs.
Alien (7-4) (16) W 04:16

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W vs.
Blade (10-6) (14) L 04:54

Red Web (12-7) (13) L vs.
Avant Garde (10-4) (7) W 03:19

Winners 3

Bullet (11-1) (1) W vs.
Invasion (6-5) (24) L 03:22

Fusion (10-0) (39) W vs.
Green Mist (10-3) (2) L 03:42

Purple Machine (4-4) (37) L vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4) W 03:15

Rambo (12-3) (3) W vs.
Green Streak (8-5) (11) L 05:50

Elimination 4

Avant Garde (10-4) (7) W vs.
Iron (7-6) (21) L 04:16

Battery (4-2) (51) W vs.
Adventure (8-6) (15) L 03:05

Black Hole (5-4) (38) W vs.
Tattoo (9-5) (8) L 05:47

Dark Diamond (6-4) (17) L vs.
Blade (10-6) (14) W 03:20

Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W vs.
Engineer (6-4) (10) L 05:15

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W vs.
Orange Strike (7-3) (6) L 04:47

Red Arrow (6-4) (19) L vs.
Alien (7-4) (16) W 03:06

Rover (5-6) (34) L vs.
Red Web (12-7) (13) W 03:01

Elimination 3

Arcade (5-5) (23) L vs.
Avant Garde (10-4) (7) W 12:08

Black Hole (5-4) (38) W vs.
White Hawk (7-6) (22) L 13:02

Dark Diamond (6-4) (17) W vs.
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33) L 04:52

Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36) L vs.
Battery (4-2) (51) W 11:50

MX Handy (6-7) (26) L vs.
Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W 12:39

Orange Crush (6-4) (12) L vs.
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W 07:27

Red Arrow (6-4) (19) W vs.
Mud (3-4) (61) L 03:58

Rover (5-6) (34) W vs.
Gladiator (5-4) (18) L 12:41

Winners 2

Adventure (8-6) (15) L vs.
Green Mist (10-3) (2) W 08:40

Bullet (11-1) (1) W vs.
Alien (7-4) (16) L 07:40

Fusion (10-0) (39) W vs.
Engineer (6-4) (10) L 03:34

Green Streak (8-5) (11) W vs.
Orange Strike (7-3) (6) L 03:16

Invasion (6-5) (24) W vs.
Tattoo (9-5) (8) L 04:38

Purple Machine (4-4) (37) W vs.
Iron (7-6) (21) L 07:05

Rambo (12-3) (3) W vs.
Blade (10-6) (14) L 04:44

Red Web (12-7) (13) L vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4) W 08:24

Elimination 2

Battery (4-2) (51) W vs.
Crisp Gold (4-3) (45) L 15:21

Caution (1-2) (62) L vs.
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36) W 05:56

Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63) L vs.
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33) W 05:32

Fox (4-6) (28) L vs.
Black Hole (5-4) (38) W 09:49

Green Bullet (2-4) (47) L vs.
Dark Diamond (6-4) (17) W 08:28

Heat (1-4) (56) L vs.
Arcade (5-5) (23) W 05:46

MSD (4-3) (59) L vs.
Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W 15:17

Mud (3-4) (61) W vs.
Untouchable (3-5) (30) L 14:16

MX Handy (6-7) (26) W vs.
VDrop (5-6) (25) L 12:46

Silver Robot (1-4) (64) L vs.
Rover (5-6) (34) W 05:02

Silver Strike (2-4) (43) L vs.
Orange Crush (6-4) (12) W 08:22

Smoke (2-4) (44) L vs.
White Hawk (7-6) (22) W 04:23

Soldier (2-4) (40) L vs.
Avant Garde (10-4) (7) W 17:52

Spiker (4-4) (20) L vs.
Red Arrow (6-4) (19) W 04:56

Wind (2-4) (49) L vs.
Gladiator (5-4) (18) W 19:21

Wrenchy (2-4) (55) L vs.
Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W 03:59

Elimination 1

Biohazard (0-6) (58) L vs.
MX Handy (6-7) (26) W 13:52

Black Bear (2-4) (48) L vs.
Wind (2-4) (49) W 28:05

Blue Arrow (1-4) (50) L vs.
Green Bullet (2-4) (47) W 08:22

Caution (1-2) (62) W vs.
Flames (1-6) (35) L 06:29

Cosmic (3-6) (27) L vs.
MSD (4-3) (59) W 12:14

Cthulu (3-7) (31) L vs.
Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63) W 08:58

Dune Buggie (0-4) (54) L vs.
Silver Strike (2-4) (43) W 09:26

Furnace (0-2) (46) L vs.
Battery (4-2) (51) W 06:12

Hawkeye (1-4) (52) L vs.
Spiker (4-4) (20) W 05:02

Heat (1-4) (56) W vs.
Blackener (0-4) (41) L 08:36

Orangey (3-6) (29) L vs.
Mud (3-4) (61) W 05:36

Red Blade (1-4) (60) L vs.
Fox (4-6) (28) W 03:42

Silver Robot (1-4) (64) W vs.
Millenium Force (2-6) (32) L 10:30

Smoke (2-4) (44) W vs.
Wizard (0-4) (53) L 07:21

Soldier (2-4) (40) W vs.
Red Scales (2-4) (57) L 14:30

Yellow Jet (0-4) (42) L vs.
Wrenchy (2-4) (55) W 07:51

Winners 1

Adventure (8-6) (15) W vs.
Gladiator (5-4) (18) L 07:20

Arcade (5-5) (23) L vs.
Engineer (6-4) (10) W 10:23

Avant Garde (10-4) (7) L vs.
Fusion (10-0) (39) W 10:18

Black Hole (5-4) (38) L vs.
Orange Strike (7-3) (6) W 07:56

Bullet (11-1) (1) W vs.
Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33) L 09:34

Dark Diamond (6-4) (17) L vs.
Alien (7-4) (16) W 08:18

Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36) L vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4) W 04:53

Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) L vs.
Purple Machine (4-4) (37) W 07:42

Green Streak (8-5) (11) W vs.
White Hawk (7-6) (22) L 07:31

Iron (7-6) (21) W vs.
Orange Crush (6-4) (12) L 10:28

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) L vs.
Invasion (6-5) (24) W 09:03

Rambo (12-3) (3) W vs.
Untouchable (3-5) (30) L 10:59

Red Arrow (6-4) (19) L vs.
Blade (10-6) (14) W 14:56

Red Web (12-7) (13) W vs.
Crisp Gold (4-3) (45) L 13:05

Rover (5-6) (34) L vs.
Green Mist (10-3) (2) W 07:48

VDrop (5-6) (25) L vs.
Tattoo (9-5) (8) W 05:20

Round 1

Adventure (8-6) (15) W vs.
Blue Arrow (1-4) (50) L 13:59

Arcade (5-5) (23) W vs.
Yellow Jet (0-4) (42) L 15:06

Avant Garde (10-4) (7) W vs.
Biohazard (0-6) (58) L 08:52

Battery (4-2) (51) L vs.
Blade (10-6) (14) W 09:18

Blackener (0-4) (41) L vs.
Invasion (6-5) (24) W 03:38

Bullet (11-1) (1) W vs.
Silver Robot (1-4) (64) L 01:13

Cosmic (3-6) (27) L vs.
Black Hole (5-4) (38) W 08:22

Crazy Crayon (2-4) (63) L vs.
Green Mist (10-3) (2) W 13:25

Crisp Gold (4-3) (45) W vs.
Spiker (4-4) (20) L 15:36

Cthulu (3-7) (31) L vs.
Rover (5-6) (34) W 13:28

Dark Diamond (6-4) (17) W vs.
Black Bear (2-4) (48) L 02:09

Flames (1-6) (35) L vs.
Untouchable (3-5) (30) W 12:02

Fusion (10-0) (39) W vs.
MX Handy (6-7) (26) L 15:10

Green Bullet (2-4) (47) L vs.
Gladiator (5-4) (18) W 13:44

Green Cheetah (17-4) (5) W vs.
Red Blade (1-4) (60) L 05:04

Green Streak (8-5) (11) W vs.
Dune Buggie (0-4) (54) L 09:19

Iron (7-6) (21) W vs.
Smoke (2-4) (44) L 09:08

Mountaineer (17-6) (9) W vs.
Heat (1-4) (56) L 03:07

MSD (4-3) (59) L vs.
Orange Strike (7-3) (6) W 08:53

Mud (3-4) (61) L vs.
Blue Machine (11-2) (4) W 15:13

Orangey (3-6) (29) L vs.
Gold Wrenchy (2-2) (36) W 15:25

Pumpkinpus (4-6) (33) W vs.
Millenium Force (2-6) (32) L 01:44

Purple Machine (4-4) (37) W vs.
Fox (4-6) (28) L 08:58

Rambo (12-3) (3) W vs.
Caution (1-2) (62) L 16:00

Red Arrow (6-4) (19) W vs.
Furnace (0-2) (46) L 12:46

Red Scales (2-4) (57) L vs.
Tattoo (9-5) (8) W 05:19

Red Web (12-7) (13) W vs.
Hawkeye (1-4) (52) L 14:23

Silver Strike (2-4) (43) L vs.
White Hawk (7-6) (22) W 08:17

VDrop (5-6) (25) W vs.
Soldier (2-4) (40) L 04:31

Wind (2-4) (49) L vs.
Alien (7-4) (16) W 02:43

Wizard (0-4) (53) L vs.
Orange Crush (6-4) (12) W 13:45

Wrenchy (2-4) (55) L vs.
Engineer (6-4) (10) W 13:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20