Frühlings-Dart-Turnier

Updated 8:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ramona
(bye)
Norbert 1
1
Anja 2
Heinz
(bye)
(bye)
Sven
Armando
(bye)
(bye)
Holger
Mario
(bye)
(bye)
Peter
Andreas
(bye)
(bye)
Chris
Franjo
(bye)
(bye)
Steffen II
Steffen
(bye)
(bye)
Wolle (Nagel)
Trucker
2
Helga 2
(bye)
Honey
Ramona 1
A
4
Anja 2
Heinz 1
B
4
Sven 2
Armando 2
C
3
Holger
Mario
D
3
Peter 2
Andreas 2
E
4
Chris 1
Franjo 1
F
2
Steffen II 2
Steffen 1
G
2
Wolle (Nagel) 2
Helga 1
H
1
Honey 2
Anja 2
I
3
Sven
Armando 2
J
1
Peter
Andreas 2
K
4
Steffen II 1
Wolle (Nagel) 1
L
2
Honey 2
Anja
M
3
Armando 2
Andreas 2
N
2
Honey
Armando 2
O
4
Andreas
Armando
4
Franjo 2
Franjo 2
4
Armando 1
Franjo
(bye)
Norbert
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Trucker
(bye)
Norbert 2
H
3
Helga 1
(bye)
G
Steffen
(bye)
F
Franjo
(bye)
E
Chris
(bye)
D
Mario
(bye)
C
Holger
(bye)
B
Heinz
Trucker 2
A
1
Ramona 1
Norbert 2
4
Steffen
Franjo 2
3
Chris 1
Mario 2
2
Holger
Heinz 2
1
Trucker
Norbert 1
J
1
Peter 2
Franjo 2
I
4
Sven
Mario 2
L
2
Wolle (Nagel)
Heinz
K
4
Steffen II 2
Peter
1
Franjo 2
Mario 1
4
Steffen II 2
Franjo 2
N
4
Honey
Steffen II 2
M
1
Anja 1
Franjo 2
4
Steffen II
Franjo 2
O
4
Andreas
Franjo

1st

  Franjo

2nd

  Armando

3rd

  Andreas

4th

  Steffen II

5th

  Honey

  Anja

7th

  Peter

  Mario

9th

  Norbert

  Sven

  Wolle (Nagel)

  Heinz

13th

  Steffen

  Chris

  Holger

  Trucker

17th

  Helga

  Ramona

Final - Match 2

Franjo 2 W vs.
Armando 1 L 4 28:01

Final

Armando L vs.
Franjo 2 W 4 17:26

Elimination Final

Franjo 2 W vs.
Andreas L 4 12:15

Elimination Semi-final

Franjo 2 W vs.
Steffen II L 4 12:39

Winners Final

Armando 2 W vs.
Andreas L 4 20:51

Elimination 6

Franjo 2 W vs.
Honey L 4 09:51

Steffen II 2 W vs.
Anja 1 L 1 28:45

Elimination 5

Mario 1 L vs.
Steffen II 2 W 4 37:12

Peter L vs.
Franjo 2 W 1 18:37

Winners Semi-finals

Andreas 2 W vs.
Honey L 2 14:54

Anja L vs.
Armando 2 W 3 18:01

Elimination 4

Franjo 2 W vs.
Sven L 4 08:46

Heinz L vs.
Steffen II 2 W 4 14:52

Mario 2 W vs.
Wolle (Nagel) L 2 12:59

Norbert 1 L vs.
Peter 2 W 1 35:37

Elimination 3

Franjo 2 W vs.
Chris 1 L 3 17:36

Heinz 2 W vs.
Trucker L 1 18:38

Mario 2 W vs.
Holger L 2 24:51

Norbert 2 W vs.
Steffen L 4 20:47

Winners 2

Andreas 2 W vs.
Steffen II 1 L 4 29:05

Anja 2 W vs.
Sven L 3 19:48

Armando 2 W vs.
Peter L 1 22:49

Wolle (Nagel) 1 L vs.
Honey 2 W 2 25:14

Elimination 2

Norbert 2 W vs.
Helga 1 L 3 25:56

Trucker 2 W vs.
Ramona 1 L 1 22:32

Winners 1

Andreas 2 W vs.
Chris 1 L 4 17:34

Armando 2 W vs.
Holger L 3 18:29

Franjo 1 L vs.
Steffen II 2 W 2 15:19

Heinz 1 L vs.
Sven 2 W 4 19:27

Helga 1 L vs.
Honey 2 W 1 19:23

Mario L vs.
Peter 2 W 3 15:47

Ramona 1 L vs.
Anja 2 W 4 28:24

Steffen 1 L vs.
Wolle (Nagel) 2 W 2 29:49

Round 1

Norbert 1 L vs.
Anja 2 W 1 34:47

Trucker L vs.
Helga 2 W 2 11:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20