Final - Match 2
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag L Board 8 00:11
Final
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag L vs.
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W Board 1 47:20
Elimination Final
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Desire W // Randy Robinson L Board 5 25:14
Elimination Semi-final
Barb Poncek // Jake Tyznik L vs.
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W Board 8 23:16
Winners Final
Desire W // Randy Robinson L vs.
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag W Board 8 36:32
Elimination 6
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Barb Poncek // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 25:31
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 6 32:18
Elimination 5
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Brian Beaumont // Stacy Drury L Board 4 28:08
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W vs.
Malarie Montag // Rachel G L Board 7 27:27
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag W vs.
Barb Poncek // Jake Tyznik L Board 5 23:33
Desire W // Randy Robinson W vs.
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Mike “frosty” Miedl L Board 4 20:01
Elimination 4
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Ried P // Thomas Cooper L Board 1 00:06
Brian Beaumont // Stacy Drury W vs.
Davin H // Jason Rhyner L Board 1 27:22
Chris Cortright // Jackie P L vs.
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W Board 5 33:04
Malarie Montag // Rachel G W vs.
Alex B // Chris Rehwinkel L Board 7 18:52
Elimination 3
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Randi Will // Tyler Butler L Board 8 25:38
Brian Beaumont // Stacy Drury W vs.
Danni Will // Nikki E L Board 7 35:58
Kyle Rusch // Sarah Makovec L vs.
Chris Cortright // Jackie P W Board 2 31:10
Malarie Montag // Rachel G W vs.
Eric W // Tom Drury L Board 3 30:26
Winners 2
Alex B // Chris Rehwinkel L vs.
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag W Board 8 31:17
Barb Poncek // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko L Board 1 34:10
Davin H // Jason Rhyner L vs.
Desire W // Randy Robinson W Board 7 26:32
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Mike “frosty” Miedl W vs.
Ried P // Thomas Cooper L Board 2 32:04
Elimination 2
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Dustin H // Robert Butler L Board 8 33:53
Dylan Burkam // Mike B L vs.
Eric W // Tom Drury W Board 4 38:37
Winners 1
Alex B // Chris Rehwinkel W vs.
Danni Will // Nikki E L Board 2 23:46
Barb Poncek // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Randi Will // Tyler Butler L Board 4 34:16
Brian Beaumont // Stacy Drury L vs.
Brian Drury // Bryan Montag W Board 3 27:39
Davin H // Jason Rhyner W vs.
Eric W // Tom Drury L Board 3 28:10
Dustin H // Robert Butler L vs.
Ian Makovec // Sandi Yanko W Board 1 28:24
Kieth “toothpick” Diers // Mike “frosty” Miedl W vs.
Chris Cortright // Jackie P L Board 1 17:45
Malarie Montag // Rachel G L vs.
Desire W // Randy Robinson W Board 5 40:56
Ried P // Thomas Cooper W vs.
Kyle Rusch // Sarah Makovec L Board 6 45:33
Round 1
Dustin H // Robert Butler W vs.
Dylan Burkam // Mike B L Board 8 38:15
Eric W // Tom Drury W vs.
Bill Holden // Jeremy Anderson L Board 7 29:20