3/8 BSS DIV B

Updated 5:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

LAUREN G // STEF
(bye)
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
BOARD 6
DANIELLE M // WHITTY
JMAC // TRISHA K
BOARD 8
ALYSSA V // WASTED
ELISSA // STEVE B
BOARD 7
BUDDHA // SHADY
JANO // TRIPLE G
BOARD 10
B.K. // DOTS
DOUG M // Lisa K
BOARD 9
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // SABRINA
PREACHER // ZANOW
BOARD 1
MADMAN // MR PNUT
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // DUPA
LAUREN G // STEF
A
BOARD 7
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
JMAC // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 10
ELISSA // STEVE B
JANO // TRIPLE G
C
BOARD 6
DOUG M // Lisa K
PREACHER // ZANOW
D
BOARD 1
ASHLEY Z // DUPA
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
E
BOARD 8
ELISSA // STEVE B
JANO // TRIPLE G
F
BOARD 1
PREACHER // ZANOW
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
G
BOARD 1
PREACHER // ZANOW
PREACHER // ZANOW
BOARD 10
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
BOARD 1
PREACHER // ZANOW
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
(bye)
DANIELLE M // WHITTY
ALYSSA V // WASTED
BOARD 1
BUDDHA // SHADY
B.K. // DOTS
BOARD 9
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // SABRINA
MADMAN // MR PNUT
(bye)
DANIELLE M // WHITTY
D
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // DUPA
BUDDHA // SHADY
C
BOARD 6
DOUG M // Lisa K
B.K. // DOTS
B
BOARD 7
JMAC // TRISHA K
MADMAN // MR PNUT
A
BOARD 10
LAUREN G // STEF
DANIELLE M // WHITTY
BOARD 10
BUDDHA // SHADY
B.K. // DOTS
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // STEF
BUDDHA // SHADY
E
BOARD 9
ELISSA // STEVE B
LAUREN G // STEF
F
BOARD 7
JANO // TRIPLE G
BUDDHA // SHADY
BOARD 8
JANO // TRIPLE G
JANO // TRIPLE G
G
BOARD 1
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN

1st

  BRIAN FORD // DEVIN

2nd

  PREACHER // ZANOW

3rd

  JANO // TRIPLE G

4th

  BUDDHA // SHADY

5th

  ELISSA // STEVE B

  LAUREN G // STEF

7th

  DANIELLE M // WHITTY

  B.K. // DOTS

9th

  ASHLEY Z // DUPA

  DOUG M // Lisa K

  JMAC // TRISHA K

  MADMAN // MR PNUT

13th

  ALYSSA V // WASTED

  ERIC FEATHERSTONE // SABRINA

Final - Match 2

BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W vs.
PREACHER // ZANOW L BOARD 1 32:25

Final

PREACHER // ZANOW L vs.
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W BOARD 10 16:39

Elimination Final

JANO // TRIPLE G L vs.
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W BOARD 1 40:48

Elimination Semi-final

BUDDHA // SHADY L vs.
JANO // TRIPLE G W BOARD 8 34:04

Winners Final

BRIAN FORD // DEVIN L vs.
PREACHER // ZANOW W BOARD 1 17:46

Elimination 4

BUDDHA // SHADY W vs.
ELISSA // STEVE B L BOARD 9 29:27

LAUREN G // STEF L vs.
JANO // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 35:55

Elimination 3

B.K. // DOTS L vs.
LAUREN G // STEF W BOARD 6 27:24

DANIELLE M // WHITTY L vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY W BOARD 10 15:43

Winners Semi-finals

BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W vs.
ELISSA // STEVE B L BOARD 8 24:55

JANO // TRIPLE G L vs.
PREACHER // ZANOW W BOARD 1 28:30

Elimination 2

B.K. // DOTS W vs.
JMAC // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 33:29

BUDDHA // SHADY W vs.
DOUG M // Lisa K L BOARD 6 25:55

DANIELLE M // WHITTY W vs.
ASHLEY Z // DUPA L BOARD 8 19:13

MADMAN // MR PNUT L vs.
LAUREN G // STEF W BOARD 10 33:05

Elimination 1

ALYSSA V // WASTED L vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY W BOARD 1 29:58

B.K. // DOTS W vs.
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // SABRINA L BOARD 9 25:06

Winners 1

JANO // TRIPLE G W vs.
DOUG M // Lisa K L BOARD 6 42:47

JMAC // TRISHA K L vs.
ELISSA // STEVE B W BOARD 10 28:07

LAUREN G // STEF L vs.
BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W BOARD 7 17:48

PREACHER // ZANOW W vs.
ASHLEY Z // DUPA L BOARD 1 17:02

Round 1

BRIAN FORD // DEVIN W vs.
DANIELLE M // WHITTY L BOARD 6 22:10

DOUG M // Lisa K W vs.
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // SABRINA L BOARD 9 26:21

ELISSA // STEVE B W vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY L BOARD 7 21:06

JANO // TRIPLE G W vs.
B.K. // DOTS L BOARD 10 30:18

JMAC // TRISHA K W vs.
ALYSSA V // WASTED L BOARD 8 34:27

PREACHER // ZANOW W vs.
MADMAN // MR PNUT L BOARD 1 15:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20