Final
Tony Greetham (12) W vs.
Irish (3) L 8 23:03
Elimination Final
Tyson Snell (1) L vs.
Irish (3) W 9 16:58
Elimination Semi-final
Sean Arvish (2) L vs.
Tyson Snell (1) W 8 20:02
Winners Final
Tony Greetham (12) W vs.
Irish (3) L 6 29:29
Elimination 6
Herb Fish (11) L vs.
Tyson Snell (1) W 7 10:02
Nick Miller (9) L vs.
Sean Arvish (2) W 9 12:53
Elimination 5
Paul Degele (20) L vs.
Nick Miller (9) W 9 12:55
Scott Webb (5) L vs.
Herb Fish (11) W 6 16:11
Winners Semi-finals
Irish (3) W vs.
Sean Arvish (2) L 8 20:00
Tyson Snell (1) L vs.
Tony Greetham (12) W 7 22:17
Elimination 4
Beaner (18) L vs.
Herb Fish (11) W 6 18:30
John Zadwarny (15) L vs.
Paul Degele (20) W 9 23:42
Nathan Scmidt (6) L vs.
Nick Miller (9) W 8 11:53
Scott Webb (5) W vs.
Clayton Ellis (10) L 7 17:24
Elimination 3
Bill St John (8) L vs.
Beaner (18) W 6 15:19
John Zadwarny (15) W vs.
Jake Updike (7) L 10 22:11
Mike Sherwood (4) L vs.
Scott Webb (5) W 7 16:45
Nathan Scmidt (6) W vs.
Jim Stone (13) L 8 10:26
Winners 2
Clayton Ellis (10) L vs.
Sean Arvish (2) W 6 16:53
Irish (3) W vs.
Herb Fish (11) L 9 32:59
Tony Greetham (12) W vs.
Paul Degele (20) L 7 29:25
Tyson Snell (1) W vs.
Nick Miller (9) L 6 22:09
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Nathan Scmidt (6) W 31:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bill St John (8) W 12:37
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jake Updike (7) W 50:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Scott Webb (5) W 50:49
Beaner (18) W vs.
Ron Krohn (17) L 8 23:15
Jim Stone (13) W vs.
Matt Coopersmith (14) L 9 21:06
Loren Reddick (19) L vs.
Mike Sherwood (4) W 10 22:03
Rick Colorchick (16) L vs.
John Zadwarny (15) W 7 17:17
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 39:20
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:20
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 39:20
(bye) (30) L vs.
Loren Reddick (19) W 02:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rick Colorchick (16) W 14:39
Beaner (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:32
Jim Stone (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:42
Winners 1
Herb Fish (11) W vs.
Nathan Scmidt (6) L 6 28:10
Irish (3) W vs.
Matt Coopersmith (14) L 10 39:58
Jake Updike (7) L vs.
Clayton Ellis (10) W 9 20:06
John Zadwarny (15) L vs.
Sean Arvish (2) W 9 15:36
Nick Miller (9) W vs.
Bill St John (8) L 7 32:15
Paul Degele (20) W vs.
Mike Sherwood (4) L 8 24:04
Scott Webb (5) L vs.
Tony Greetham (12) W 6 19:34
Tyson Snell (1) W vs.
Ron Krohn (17) L 8 28:19
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tony Greetham (12) W 39:20
(bye) (23) L vs.
Clayton Ellis (10) W 39:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bill St John (8) W 39:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nathan Scmidt (6) W 39:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Sherwood (4) W 39:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Sean Arvish (2) W 39:20
Herb Fish (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 39:20
Irish (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:20
Jake Updike (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:20
Jim Stone (13) L vs.
Paul Degele (20) W 10 23:19
John Zadwarny (15) W vs.
Beaner (18) L 8 32:41
Loren Reddick (19) L vs.
Matt Coopersmith (14) W 6 22:50
Nick Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:20
Ron Krohn (17) W vs.
Rick Colorchick (16) L 9 35:02
Scott Webb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:20
Tyson Snell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:20