SVC ACO CORNHOLE CLASSIC JUNIORS

Updated 5:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Cameron (1)
(bye) (16)
Trenton Miller (9)
2
Dylan Woodward (8)
Elijah Frame (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Isaiah Frame (4)
Marissa Frame (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Isaac Hurt (6)
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ashley Morris (2)
Austin Cameron (1)
A
1
Trenton Miller (9)
Elijah Frame (5)
B
2
Isaiah Frame (4)
Marissa Frame (3)
C
1
Isaac Hurt (6)
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
D
2
Ashley Morris (2)
Austin Cameron (1)
E
1
Elijah Frame (5)
Isaac Hurt (6)
F
2
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
Austin Cameron (1)
G
2
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
1
Austin Cameron (1)
Austin Cameron (1)
2
Jeremy Jenkins (7)
Austin Cameron (1)
(bye) (16)
Dylan Woodward (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Dylan Woodward (8)
D
1
Ashley Morris (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Marissa Frame (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Isaiah Frame (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Trenton Miller (9)
Dylan Woodward (8)
1
Marissa Frame (3)
Isaiah Frame (4)
1
Trenton Miller (9)
Dylan Woodward (8)
E
1
Elijah Frame (5)
Trenton Miller (9)
F
2
Isaac Hurt (6)
Dylan Woodward (8)
2
Isaac Hurt (6)
Isaac Hurt (6)
G
1
Austin Cameron (1)
Austin Cameron (1)

1st

  Austin Cameron (1)

2nd

  Jeremy Jenkins (7)

3rd

  Isaac Hurt (6)

4th

  Dylan Woodward (8)

5th

  Elijah Frame (5)

  Trenton Miller (9)

7th

  Marissa Frame (3)

  Isaiah Frame (4)

9th

  Ashley Morris (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (7) L 2 00:03

Final

Jeremy Jenkins (7) L vs.
Austin Cameron (1) W 1 19:26

Elimination Final

Isaac Hurt (6) L vs.
Austin Cameron (1) W 1 25:02

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan Woodward (8) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 2 12:38

Winners Final

Austin Cameron (1) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (7) W 2 00:15

Elimination 4

Dylan Woodward (8) W vs.
Elijah Frame (5) L 1 13:22

Trenton Miller (9) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 2 12:51

Elimination 3

Dylan Woodward (8) W vs.
Marissa Frame (3) L 1 09:38

Isaiah Frame (4) L vs.
Trenton Miller (9) W 1 11:32

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
Elijah Frame (5) L 1 05:01

Isaac Hurt (6) L vs.
Jeremy Jenkins (7) W 2 11:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Isaiah Frame (4) W 36:23

(bye) (13) L vs.
Marissa Frame (3) W 21:39

(bye) (15) L vs.
Trenton Miller (9) W 34:33

Dylan Woodward (8) W vs.
Ashley Morris (2) L 1 11:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 11:43

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 11:43

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 11:43

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dylan Woodward (8) W 24:48

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
Trenton Miller (9) L 1 06:48

Elijah Frame (5) W vs.
Isaiah Frame (4) L 2 13:32

Jeremy Jenkins (7) W vs.
Ashley Morris (2) L 2 17:10

Marissa Frame (3) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 1 06:19

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 11:43

(bye) (13) L vs.
Isaiah Frame (4) W 11:43

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ashley Morris (2) W 11:43

Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:43

Elijah Frame (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 11:43

Jeremy Jenkins (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 11:43

Marissa Frame (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:43

Trenton Miller (9) W vs.
Dylan Woodward (8) L 2 11:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20