SD ACO - Doubles - 11/18/17

Updated 6:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Parent & Morse L. (1)
(bye) (16)
Howell & Strong (9) 21
6
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 18
Michaelis & Nintiman (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Fong & Teets (4)
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
(bye) (14)
Fears & Vincent (11) 10
3
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21
Hall & Davis (7) 25
5
Fears & Howell (10) 10
(bye) (15)
Morse & Elder (2)
Parent & Morse L. (1) 21
A
1
Howell & Strong (9) 2
Michaelis & Nintiman (5) 5
B
4
Fong & Teets (4) 22
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
C
1
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21
Hall & Davis (7) 3
D
4
Morse & Elder (2) 23
Parent & Morse L. (1) 26
E
3
Fong & Teets (4) 5
Williams & Biagioni (6) 23
F
6
Morse & Elder (2) 13
Parent & Morse L. (1) 22
G
7
Williams & Biagioni (6) 6
Parent & Morse L. 21
null
2
Williams & Biagioni 3
Parent & Morse L. (1)
(bye) (16)
Craddock & Resurreccion (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Fears & Vincent (11)
Fears & Howell (10)
(bye) (15)
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 21
D
2
Hall & Davis (7) 14
(bye) (13)
C
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)
Fears & Vincent (11) 21
B
2
Michaelis & Nintiman (5)
Fears & Howell (10) 8
A
4
Howell & Strong (9) 22
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 26
4
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) 7
Fears & Vincent (11) 21
5
Howell & Strong (9) 13
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 8
E
5
Fong & Teets (4) 25
Fears & Vincent (11) 21
F
1
Morse & Elder (2) 4
Fong & Teets (4) 18
6
Fears & Vincent (11) 21
Fears & Vincent (11) 19
G
4
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21
Williams & Biagioni (6)

1st

  Parent & Morse L.

2nd

  Williams & Biagioni

3rd

  Fears & Vincent (11)

4th

  Fong & Teets (4)

5th

  Craddock & Resurreccion (8)

  Morse & Elder (2)

7th

  Chacon & Reinlasoder (3)

  Howell & Strong (9)

9th

  Hall & Davis (7)

  (bye) (13)

  Michaelis & Nintiman (5)

  Fears & Howell (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Parent & Morse L. 21 W vs.
Williams & Biagioni 3 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 2 03:39

Elimination Final

Fears & Vincent (11) 19 L vs.
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21 W 4 34:12

Elimination Semi-final

Fong & Teets (4) 18 L vs.
Fears & Vincent (11) 21 W 6 29:09

Winners Final

Parent & Morse L. (1) 22 W vs.
Williams & Biagioni (6) 6 L 7 12:52

Elimination 4

Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 8 L vs.
Fong & Teets (4) 25 W 5 14:09

Fears & Vincent (11) 21 W vs.
Morse & Elder (2) 4 L 1 10:33

Elimination 3

Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 26 W vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) 7 L 4 14:26

Fears & Vincent (11) 21 W vs.
Howell & Strong (9) 13 L 5 14:14

Winners Semi-finals

Parent & Morse L. (1) 26 W vs.
Fong & Teets (4) 5 L 3 17:37

Williams & Biagioni (6) 23 W vs.
Morse & Elder (2) 13 L 6 17:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W 43:36

Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 21 W vs.
Hall & Davis (7) 14 L 2 18:46

Fears & Howell (10) 8 L vs.
Howell & Strong (9) 22 W 4 17:47

Fears & Vincent (11) 21 W vs.
Michaelis & Nintiman (5) L 2 13:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 05:58

(bye) (14) L vs.
Fears & Vincent (11) W 31:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) W 32:07

Fears & Howell (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:52

Winners 1

Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) L vs.
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21 W 1 10:25

Hall & Davis (7) 3 L vs.
Morse & Elder (2) 23 W 4 12:01

Michaelis & Nintiman (5) 5 L vs.
Fong & Teets (4) 22 W 4 10:25

Parent & Morse L. (1) 21 W vs.
Howell & Strong (9) 2 L 1 11:25

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Fong & Teets (4) W 05:58

(bye) (15) L vs.
Morse & Elder (2) W 05:58

Chacon & Reinlasoder (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 05:58

Fears & Vincent (11) 10 L vs.
Williams & Biagioni (6) 21 W 3 25:29

Hall & Davis (7) 25 W vs.
Fears & Howell (10) 10 L 5 14:28

Howell & Strong (9) 21 W vs.
Craddock & Resurreccion (8) 18 L 6 25:16

Michaelis & Nintiman (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 05:58

Parent & Morse L. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20