Robinhood Weekly Airhockey 6/29/2019

Updated 3:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Fernandes (1)
(bye) (16)
Alex Ortiz (9) 753
Jacob Munez (8) 477
Phil Arnold (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tony Morris (4)
Brian Accrocco (3)
(bye) (14)
Karan (11) 43
Rolf Moore (6) 77
Anthony Munoz (7) 77
Donna Perez (10) 66
(bye) (15)
Mark Waheed (2)
Austin Fernandes (1) 77
A
Jacob Munez (8) 46
Phil Arnold (5) 736
B
Tony Morris (4) 477
Brian Accrocco (3) 743
C
Rolf Moore (6) 577
Anthony Munoz (7) 77
D
Mark Waheed (2) 54
Austin Fernandes (1) 77
E
Tony Morris (4) 23
Rolf Moore (6) 56
F
Anthony Munoz (7) 77
Austin Fernandes (1) 767
G
Anthony Munoz (7) 374
Austin Fernandes (1) 715
Jacob Munez (8) 677
Jacob Munez (8) 276
Austin Fernandes (1) 757
Austin Fernandes (1)
(bye) (16)
Alex Ortiz (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Karan (11)
Donna Perez (10)
(bye) (15)
Alex Ortiz (9) 727
D
Mark Waheed (2) 573
(bye) (13)
C
Brian Accrocco (3)
Karan (11) 65
B
Phil Arnold (5) 77
Donna Perez (10) 55
A
Jacob Munez (8) 77
Alex Ortiz (9) 757
Brian Accrocco (3) 676
Phil Arnold (5)
Jacob Munez (8) 77
Alex Ortiz (9) 66
E
Tony Morris (4) 77
Jacob Munez (8) 77
F
Rolf Moore (6) 44
Tony Morris (4) 53
Jacob Munez (8) 77
Jacob Munez (8) 727
G
Anthony Munoz (7) 675
Jacob Munez (8)

1st

  Austin Fernandes (1)

2nd

  Jacob Munez (8)

3rd

  Anthony Munoz (7)

4th

  Tony Morris (4)

5th

  Alex Ortiz (9)

  Rolf Moore (6)

7th

  Brian Accrocco (3)

  Phil Arnold (5)

9th

  Mark Waheed (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Karan (11)

  Donna Perez (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Jacob Munez (8) 276 L vs.
Austin Fernandes (1) 757 W 17:56

Final

Austin Fernandes (1) 715 L vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 677 W 20:54

Elimination Final

Jacob Munez (8) 727 W vs.
Anthony Munoz (7) 675 L 22:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Morris (4) 53 L vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 77 W 09:15

Winners Final

Austin Fernandes (1) 767 W vs.
Anthony Munoz (7) 374 L 28:20

Elimination 4

Alex Ortiz (9) 66 L vs.
Tony Morris (4) 77 W 10:39

Jacob Munez (8) 77 W vs.
Rolf Moore (6) 44 L 11:28

Elimination 3

Alex Ortiz (9) 757 W vs.
Brian Accrocco (3) 676 L 10:20

Phil Arnold (5) L vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 77 W 00:19

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Fernandes (1) 77 W vs.
Tony Morris (4) 23 L 10:11

Rolf Moore (6) 56 L vs.
Anthony Munoz (7) 77 W 17:18

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brian Accrocco (3) W 37:41

Alex Ortiz (9) 727 W vs.
Mark Waheed (2) 573 L 13:09

Donna Perez (10) 55 L vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 77 W 09:05

Karan (11) 65 L vs.
Phil Arnold (5) 77 W 08:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 58:57

(bye) (14) L vs.
Karan (11) W 11:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alex Ortiz (9) W 49:25

Donna Perez (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 14:24

Winners 1

Anthony Munoz (7) 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed (2) 54 L 14:42

Austin Fernandes (1) 77 W vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 46 L 09:28

Brian Accrocco (3) 743 L vs.
Rolf Moore (6) 577 W 08:00

Phil Arnold (5) 736 L vs.
Tony Morris (4) 477 W 05:22

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tony Morris (4) W 58:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mark Waheed (2) W 58:57

Alex Ortiz (9) 753 L vs.
Jacob Munez (8) 477 W 11:36

Anthony Munoz (7) 77 W vs.
Donna Perez (10) 66 L 06:30

Austin Fernandes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 58:57

Brian Accrocco (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 58:57

Karan (11) 43 L vs.
Rolf Moore (6) 77 W 03:11

Phil Arnold (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 58:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20