MINOR ALL STARS 12/02/2019

Updated 4:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lionel Carter
Mr. J’s Table 1
Cedric Mickens
Emmitt Pouncil
Mr. J’s Table 2
Maurice Campbell
Raymond Beasley
Mr. J’s Table 1
Doc Ansaar
Nathan Glass
Mr. J’s Table 2
Michael Hines
William Gray
Mr. J’s Table 1
Gwen Dixon
Melvin Hogan
Mr J’s Table 3
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Andre Williams
Mr J’s Table 3
Tameka Jackson
Darryl Smith
Mr. J’s Table 1
Randle Barnett
Cedric Mickens
A
Mr. J’s Table 2
Maurice Campbell
Doc Ansaar
B
Mr J’s Table 3
Nathan Glass
Gwen Dixon
C
Mr. J’s Table 1
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Andre Williams
D
Mr J’s Table 3
Darryl Smith
Cedric Mickens
E
Mr. J’s Table 2
Doc Ansaar
Marcus RHINO Dixon
F
Mr. J’s Table 1
Darryl Smith
Doc Ansaar
G
Mr. J’s Table 1
Darryl Smith
Doc Ansaar
Mr. J’s Table 2
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Mr J’s Table 3
Doc Ansaar
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Lionel Carter
Mr J’s Table 3
Emmitt Pouncil
Raymond Beasley
Mr J’s Table 3
Michael Hines
William Gray
Mr. J’s Table 1
Melvin Hogan
Tameka Jackson
Mr. J’s Table 2
Randle Barnett
Lionel Carter
D
Mr. J’s Table 2
Andre Williams
Michael Hines
C
Mr J’s Table 3
Gwen Dixon
Melvin Hogan
B
Mr. J’s Table 1
Nathan Glass
Randle Barnett
A
Mr J’s Table 3
Maurice Campbell
Andre Williams
Mr J’s Table 3
Michael Hines
Melvin Hogan
Mr. J’s Table 2
Randle Barnett
Michael Hines
E
Mr. J’s Table 1
Cedric Mickens
Randle Barnett
F
Mr. J’s Table 2
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Cedric Mickens
Mr J’s Table 3
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Marcus RHINO Dixon
G
Mr. J’s Table 2
Darryl Smith
Marcus RHINO Dixon

1st

  Marcus RHINO Dixon

2nd

  Doc Ansaar

3rd

  Darryl Smith

4th

  Cedric Mickens

5th

  Michael Hines

  Randle Barnett

7th

  Andre Williams

  Melvin Hogan

9th

  Lionel Carter

  Gwen Dixon

  Nathan Glass

  Maurice Campbell

13th

  Emmitt Pouncil

  Raymond Beasley

  William Gray

  Tameka Jackson

Final - Match 2

Marcus RHINO Dixon W vs.
Doc Ansaar L Mr J’s Table 3 10:53

Final

Doc Ansaar L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W Mr. J’s Table 2 09:17

Elimination Final

Marcus RHINO Dixon W vs.
Darryl Smith L Mr. J’s Table 2 08:48

Elimination Semi-final

Cedric Mickens L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W Mr J’s Table 3 11:50

Winners Final

Doc Ansaar W vs.
Darryl Smith L Mr. J’s Table 1 08:06

Elimination 4

Michael Hines L vs.
Cedric Mickens W Mr. J’s Table 1 12:23

Randle Barnett L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W Mr. J’s Table 2 07:10

Elimination 3

Andre Williams L vs.
Michael Hines W Mr J’s Table 3 19:48

Melvin Hogan L vs.
Randle Barnett W Mr. J’s Table 2 09:50

Winners Semi-finals

Cedric Mickens L vs.
Doc Ansaar W Mr. J’s Table 2 09:01

Marcus RHINO Dixon L vs.
Darryl Smith W Mr. J’s Table 1 12:03

Elimination 2

Lionel Carter L vs.
Andre Williams W Mr. J’s Table 2 15:42

Melvin Hogan W vs.
Nathan Glass L Mr. J’s Table 1 13:29

Michael Hines W vs.
Gwen Dixon L Mr J’s Table 3 29:43

Randle Barnett W vs.
Maurice Campbell L Mr J’s Table 3 10:41

Elimination 1

Lionel Carter W vs.
Emmitt Pouncil L Mr J’s Table 3 11:50

Raymond Beasley L vs.
Michael Hines W Mr J’s Table 3 00:10

Tameka Jackson L vs.
Randle Barnett W Mr. J’s Table 2 08:57

William Gray L vs.
Melvin Hogan W Mr. J’s Table 1 15:43

Winners 1

Andre Williams L vs.
Darryl Smith W Mr J’s Table 3 09:33

Cedric Mickens W vs.
Maurice Campbell L Mr. J’s Table 2 22:00

Doc Ansaar W vs.
Nathan Glass L Mr J’s Table 3 17:22

Gwen Dixon L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W Mr. J’s Table 1 13:47

Round 1

Andre Williams W vs.
Tameka Jackson L Mr J’s Table 3 20:48

Darryl Smith W vs.
Randle Barnett L Mr. J’s Table 1 14:06

Emmitt Pouncil L vs.
Maurice Campbell W Mr. J’s Table 2 21:04

Lionel Carter L vs.
Cedric Mickens W Mr. J’s Table 1 12:44

Melvin Hogan L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W Mr J’s Table 3 12:32

Nathan Glass W vs.
Michael Hines L Mr. J’s Table 2 16:34

Raymond Beasley L vs.
Doc Ansaar W Mr. J’s Table 1 01:31

William Gray L vs.
Gwen Dixon W Mr. J’s Table 1 23:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20