Oct Singles Aco - oct

Updated 10:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

W. Howell (1)
5
T. Krouse (16)
M. Lowry (9)
5
N. Strattman (8)
N. Long (5)
2
S. Vanasse (12)
B. Howell (13)
5
E. Valdivia (4)
G. Reyes (3)
1
J. Strattman (14)
M. Vanasse (11)
4
D. Conover (6)
Z. Valdivia (7)
3
M. Harlow (10)
Q. Strattman (15)
4
T. Barry (2)
W. Howell (1)
A
3
N. Strattman (8)
N. Long (5)
B
3
E. Valdivia (4)
J. Strattman (14)
C
3
M. Vanasse (11)
Z. Valdivia (7)
D
1
T. Barry (2)
N. Strattman (8)
E
4
E. Valdivia (4)
J. Strattman (14)
F
1
Z. Valdivia (7)
E. Valdivia (4)
G
4
J. Strattman (14)
E. Valdivia (4)
2
G. Reyes (3)
E. Valdivia (4)
T. Krouse (16)
5
M. Lowry (9)
S. Vanasse (12)
2
B. Howell (13)
G. Reyes (3)
1
D. Conover (6)
M. Harlow (10)
4
Q. Strattman (15)
T. Krouse (16)
D
3
T. Barry (2)
B. Howell (13)
C
2
M. Vanasse (11)
G. Reyes (3)
B
1
N. Long (5)
M. Harlow (10)
A
5
W. Howell (1)
T. Barry (2)
5
M. Vanasse (11)
G. Reyes (3)
5
M. Harlow (10)
T. Barry (2)
E
2
N. Strattman (8)
G. Reyes (3)
F
3
Z. Valdivia (7)
T. Barry (2)
4
G. Reyes (3)
G. Reyes (3)
G
2
J. Strattman (14)
G. Reyes (3)

1st

  E. Valdivia (4)

2nd

  G. Reyes (3)

3rd

  J. Strattman (14)

4th

  T. Barry (2)

5th

  N. Strattman (8)

  Z. Valdivia (7)

7th

  M. Vanasse (11)

  M. Harlow (10)

9th

  T. Krouse (16)

  B. Howell (13)

  N. Long (5)

  W. Howell (1)

13th

  M. Lowry (9)

  S. Vanasse (12)

  D. Conover (6)

  Q. Strattman (15)

Final

E. Valdivia (4) W vs.
G. Reyes (3) L 2 14:49:09

Elimination Final

G. Reyes (3) W vs.
J. Strattman (14) L 2 24:58

Elimination Semi-final

T. Barry (2) L vs.
G. Reyes (3) W 4 12:08

Winners Final

E. Valdivia (4) W vs.
J. Strattman (14) L 4 11:38

Elimination 4

G. Reyes (3) W vs.
Z. Valdivia (7) L 3 19:36

T. Barry (2) W vs.
N. Strattman (8) L 2 12:05

Elimination 3

G. Reyes (3) W vs.
M. Harlow (10) L 5 15:06

T. Barry (2) W vs.
M. Vanasse (11) L 5 15:35

Winners Semi-finals

J. Strattman (14) W vs.
Z. Valdivia (7) L 1 13:26

N. Strattman (8) L vs.
E. Valdivia (4) W 4 17:09

Elimination 2

B. Howell (13) L vs.
M. Vanasse (11) W 2 17:02

G. Reyes (3) W vs.
N. Long (5) L 1 18:00

M. Harlow (10) W vs.
W. Howell (1) L 5 09:39

T. Krouse (16) L vs.
T. Barry (2) W 3 15:01

Elimination 1

G. Reyes (3) W vs.
D. Conover (6) L 1 07:34

M. Harlow (10) W vs.
Q. Strattman (15) L 4 19:39

S. Vanasse (12) L vs.
B. Howell (13) W 2 57:03

T. Krouse (16) W vs.
M. Lowry (9) L 5 19:14

Winners 1

J. Strattman (14) W vs.
M. Vanasse (11) L 3 18:34

N. Long (5) L vs.
E. Valdivia (4) W 3 18:27

W. Howell (1) L vs.
N. Strattman (8) W 3 08:48

Z. Valdivia (7) W vs.
T. Barry (2) L 1 12:25

Round 1

B. Howell (13) L vs.
E. Valdivia (4) W 5 12:49

G. Reyes (3) L vs.
J. Strattman (14) W 1 15:00

M. Lowry (9) L vs.
N. Strattman (8) W 5 12:31

M. Vanasse (11) W vs.
D. Conover (6) L 4 14:31

N. Long (5) W vs.
S. Vanasse (12) L 2 18:35

Q. Strattman (15) L vs.
T. Barry (2) W 4 23:37

W. Howell (1) W vs.
T. Krouse (16) L 5 10:38

Z. Valdivia (7) W vs.
M. Harlow (10) L 3 19:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20