Round 11
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig L Batman Dark Knight 12:27
Round 10
Maka Honig W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Wheel Of Torture 10:41
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Nic Crowson L 🖖ST:TNG🖖 10:53
Round 9
Justina Russo L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Tron 09:12
Maka Honig L vs.
Nic Crowson W Earthshaker 19:31
Round 8
Justina Russo W vs.
Alan Wiley L 🎱Eight Ball🎱 00:10
Maka Honig W vs.
Jesse Labbe L RBION🐧👹🗿 15:11
Nic Crowson W vs.
Tim Leahy L Grand Lizard👑🐊 08:36
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Bryan Eastman L 🤘Iron Maiden🤘 28:10
Round 7
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Chris Chinn L Grand Lizard👑🐊 15:45
David Donner L vs.
Justina Russo W Twilight Zone 17:49
Emily Beirne L vs.
Alan Wiley W Atlantis🐠🐟🐡🐬🐳🐋 22:59
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Travis Maisch L 🤘Iron Maiden🤘 12:06
Maka Honig W vs.
Nic Crowson L Cirqus Voltaire🎈🎉🐈 14:37
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim Leahy L Dialed In!🔋📲 24:14
Round 6
Alan Wiley W vs.
Miranda Rensch L 🎟Funhouse🎟 08:37
Chris Chinn W vs.
Claire Burke L Cirqus Voltaire🎈🎉🐈 25:28
Emily Beirne W vs.
Michael Warfield L 🤘Iron Maiden🤘 26:03
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Tim Leahy W Doggie Soccer🐕⚽️ 17:18
Justina Russo W vs.
Kayla Greet L Dialed In!🔋📲 18:57
Nic Crowson W vs.
David Donner L Game Of Thrones🏹🏰⚔🛡🐉☠ 18:03
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Bryan Eastman W The Champion Pub👊🍻🤕 19:39
Travis Maisch L vs.
Maka Honig W Batman Dark Knight 16:30
Round 5
Alan Wiley W vs.
David Johnston US L Robocop🤖👮 11:27
Chris Chinn W vs.
Alex Hawley L Earthshaker 10:50
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Michael Warfield W Atlantis🐠🐟🐡🐬🐳🐋 17:23
Emily Beirne L vs.
Tim Leahy W Total Nuclear Annihilation☢🚨 10:15
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Claire Burke L 🖖ST:TNG🖖 17:09
John Garnett L vs.
Kayla Greet W 🎱Eight Ball🎱 17:55
Michael Adcock L vs.
Justina Russo W The Champion Pub👊🍻🤕 19:06
Miranda Rensch L vs.
David Donner W Wheel Of Torture 08:26
Nic Crowson L vs.
Bryan Eastman W RBION🐧👹🗿 16:30
Travis Maisch L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Twilight Zone 10:07
Round 4
David Johnston US L vs.
Emily Beirne W Batman Dark Knight 09:50
Dwayne Collins W vs.
Heather Loudon L Doggie Soccer🐕⚽️ 11:16
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W 🎱Eight Ball🎱 08:25
John Garnett W vs.
Barry Karnegay L Earthshaker 14:16
Kayla Greet L vs.
David Donner W Haunted House👻🕸🏚 13:12
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Alan Wiley W The Champion Pub👊🍻🤕 22:52
Maka Honig W vs.
Justina Russo L 🖖ST:TNG🖖 15:19
Michael Adcock L vs.
Bryan Eastman W 💰Bk2k💰 16:05
Michael Warfield W vs.
Rick Simpson L Phantom Of The Opera🎹🎼 10:22
Miranda Rensch L vs.
Nic Crowson W Starship Troopers🚀🐝🐛🐞🐜🕷🦂 21:06
Tim Leahy W vs.
Tommy Schessler L 🤘Iron Maiden🤘 16:13
Travis Maisch W vs.
Alex Hawley L 🎟Funhouse🎟 14:11
Tyler Fishbone L vs.
Chris Chinn W Twilight Zone 19:00
Round 3
Ashley Negron L vs.
Dwayne Collins W 🖖ST:TNG🖖 13:12
Barry Karnegay L vs.
David Johnston US W Doggie Soccer🐕⚽️ 10:41
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Alan Wiley W Total Nuclear Annihilation☢🚨 12:50
David Donner L vs.
Travis Maisch W RBION🐧👹🗿 16:38
Heather Loudon L vs.
Claire Burke W Twilight Zone 15:18
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Chris Chinn L The Walking Dead💀☣ 15:25
John Garnett L vs.
Justina Russo W Phantom Of The Opera🎹🎼 14:55
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Atlantis🐠🐟🐡🐬🐳🐋 24:21
Michael Warfield L vs.
Tim Leahy W Tron 10:54
Miranda Rensch W vs.
Alex Hawley L The Champion Pub👊🍻🤕 18:41
Nic Crowson W vs.
Emily Beirne L Wheel Of Torture 17:15
Rick Simpson L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Earthshaker 16:00
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Maka Honig L 🎟Funhouse🎟 22:39
Tommy Schessler W vs.
Tim Uomoto L Grand Lizard👑🐊 10:46
Tyler Fishbone L vs.
Michael Adcock W Robocop🤖👮 25:29
Round 2
Ashley Negron L vs.
Tyler Fishbone W Tron 17:17
Barry Karnegay L vs.
Alex Hawley W Game Of Thrones🏹🏰⚔🛡🐉☠ 16:36
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Alan Wiley L Twilight Zone 15:17
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
David Johnston US W 🎱Eight Ball🎱 09:43
Claire Burke L vs.
Miranda Rensch W Grand Lizard👑🐊 12:43
David Donner W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman Dark Knight 15:52
Emily Beirne W vs.
Justina Russo L Doggie Soccer🐕⚽️ 18:19
John Garnett W vs.
Tommy Schessler L Total Nuclear Annihilation☢🚨 26:07
Kayla Greet W vs.
Tim Uomoto L Wheel Of Torture 17:52
Kylie Waibel L vs.
Rick Simpson W The Addams Family 16:49
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Michael Adcock W Cirqus Voltaire🎈🎉🐈 26:11
Maka Honig W vs.
Tim Leahy L The Champion Pub👊🍻🤕 24:10
Michael Warfield L vs.
Nic Crowson W 💰Bk2k💰 24:02
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris Chinn L RBION🐧👹🗿 23:10
Travis Maisch W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Earthshaker 14:02
Round 1
Alex Hawley W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Robocop🤖👮 14:05
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Starship Troopers🚀🐝🐛🐞🐜🕷🦂 10:11
Chris Chinn W vs.
David Johnston US L 💰Bk2k💰 15:29
Claire Burke W vs.
Kylie Waibel L 🤘Iron Maiden🤘 13:49
David Donner W vs.
Michael Adcock L Tron 06:45
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Barry Karnegay W 🎱Eight Ball🎱 09:45
Emily Beirne W vs.
Tommy Schessler L RBION🐧👹🗿 13:07
Heather Loudon W vs.
John Garnett L Atlantis🐠🐟🐡🐬🐳🐋 12:28
Justina Russo W vs.
Tim Uomoto L Game Of Thrones🏹🏰⚔🛡🐉☠ 13:57
Kayla Greet L vs.
Travis Maisch W Doggie Soccer🐕⚽️ 17:40
Maka Honig W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Total Nuclear Annihilation☢🚨 13:24
Miranda Rensch W vs.
Ashley Negron L Twilight Zone 11:00
Nic Crowson W vs.
Rick Simpson L Dialed In!🔋📲 10:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alan Wiley L Phantom Of The Opera🎹🎼 12:33
Tyler Fishbone L vs.
Tim Leahy W Earthshaker 11:22