Elimination Semi-final
Skip Nikakis (B) 1 L vs.
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W 9 53:56
Elimination 8
Horia Udrea 3 L vs.
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W 14TV 01:07:51
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Shan Munoz 3 L 9 01:09:04
Elimination 7
Randy Cady 5 L vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W 10 01:17:01
Rudy Estoque 5 L vs.
Horia Udrea 6 W 9 01:16:18
Winners Semi-finals
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Shan Munoz 3 L 14TV 02:11:16
Vilmos Foldes (A) 8 L vs.
Ricardo Aquino 6 W 8 01:41:10
Elimination 6
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Michael Glass 3 L 10 01:20:27
Jaime Solano 3 L vs.
Randy Cady 6 W 3 01:10:08
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Anthony Cracchiolo 1 L 9 01:31:34
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Emerson Joiner 5 L 4 01:31:37
Elimination 5
Doug Whaley 5 L vs.
Horia Udrea 6 W 12 01:01:19
Jaime Solano 6 W vs.
Luis Marquez 2 L 14TV 37:52
Kevin Mc Laughlin 5 L vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W 12 01:00:49
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Allen Lalic 2 L 5 42:19
Winners 3
Anthony Cracchiolo 5 L vs.
Shan Munoz 6 W 8 01:36:31
Michael Glass 5 L vs.
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W 13 01:39:14
Randy Cady 3 L vs.
Ricardo Aquino 6 W 2 01:06:38
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W vs.
Emerson Joiner L 10 55:57
Elimination 4
Allen Lalic 6 W vs.
Kiran Rajendran 1 L 10 39:47
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Richard Meade 2 L 11 01:07:21
Jaime Solano 6 W vs.
Joe Hanink 5 L 4 01:17:52
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
Josh Corioso 4 L 3 58:01
Luis Marquez 6 W vs.
Alex Mason 5 L 9 01:18:28
Rudy Dominguez 3 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 14TV 01:01:04
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Jacob Lewis 5 L 9 47:02
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Dave Gomez 2 L 12 47:32
Elimination 3
Allen Lalic 6 W vs.
Paul O'sullivan 3 L 12 59:01
Fearghal Mceleney 2 L vs.
Rudy Dominguez 6 W 4 38:54
Gino Santoro 5 L vs.
Jaime Solano 6 W 5 01:03:57
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Johnny Zamlich L 11 41:56
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W vs.
Alex Aguilar 1 L 3 43:05
Luis Marquez 6 W vs.
Jim Hull 2 L 4 58:15
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Nick Callado 4 L 6 54:07
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Hugo Sanchez 4 L 14TV 01:13:27
Winners 2
Anthony Cracchiolo 6 W vs.
Alex Mason 3 L 7 01:34:38
Emerson Joiner 6 W vs.
Doug Whaley 4 L 13 01:35:31
Kiran Rajendran L vs.
Randy Cady 6 W 9 48:18
Michael Glass 6 W vs.
Dave Gomez 4 L 12 01:11:46
Ricardo Aquino 6 W vs.
Jacob Lewis 3 L 10 48:28
Richard Meade 1 L vs.
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W 3 57:43
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Josh Corioso 1 L 14TV 01:19:37
Shan Munoz 6 W vs.
Joe Hanink 4 L 8 01:48:35
Elimination 2
Alex Aguilar 6 W vs.
Andy Honen 1 L 4 01:07:53
Allen Lalic 6 W vs.
Saul Argueta 3 L 6 44:36
Fearghal Mceleney 6 W vs.
Larry Martinez 5 L 2 01:25:17
Gino Santoro 6 W vs.
Joseph Stein 3 L 5 01:08:34
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Oscar Lopez 3 L 10 57:47
Jaime Solano 6 W vs.
Alex Porras 5 L 9 01:03:11
Kenny Koo L vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W 9 00:17
Kevin Scheper 4 L vs.
Rudy Dominguez 6 W 10 01:09:54
Luis Marquez 6 W vs.
Rodney Wynn 4 L 2 01:20:42
Marcelino Montoya 2 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 12 35:56
Mark Regan 4 L vs.
Paul O'sullivan 6 W 7 01:11:50
Mark Thomas 2 L vs.
Johnny Zamlich 6 W 11 01:04:08
Mili Chin 2 L vs.
Jim Hull 6 W 6 01:08:18
Paolo Abiog 2 L vs.
Hugo Sanchez 6 W 13 57:29
Robbie Lyng 4 L vs.
Nick Callado 6 W 8 01:31:10
Shomit Mehta 1 L vs.
Rudy Estoque 6 W 4 32:31
Elimination 1
Chris Mcclain 5 L vs.
Kevin Scheper 6 W 13 01:27:13
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Joey Williams L 11 00:15
Mike Leahy 4 L vs.
Mark Thomas 6 W 11 01:38:55
Mike Orozco 2 L vs.
Jaime Solano 6 W 13 47:07
Robert Van Fred 4 L vs.
Robbie Lyng 6 W 3 01:03:27
Winners 1
Alex Mason 6 W vs.
Saul Argueta 5 L 11 01:06:09
Alex Porras 3 L vs.
Ricardo Aquino 6 W 11 50:27
Andy Honen 5 L vs.
Emerson Joiner 6 W 9 01:39:59
Anthony Cracchiolo 6 W vs.
Paul O'sullivan 2 L 10 01:31:49
Dave Gomez 6 W vs.
Oscar Lopez 3 L 9 59:33
Jacob Lewis 6 W vs.
Joseph Stein 2 L 5 59:21
Jim Hull 4 L vs.
Kiran Rajendran 6 W 5 01:15:47
Joe Hanink 6 W vs.
Rudy Estoque 4 L 12 01:13:58
Johnny Zamlich 1 L vs.
Michael Glass 6 W 8 57:28
Kevin Mc Laughlin 2 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 7 46:43
Larry Martinez 2 L vs.
Josh Corioso 6 W 6 49:07
Richard Meade 6 W vs.
Hugo Sanchez 5 L 8 01:08:26
Rodney Wynn 4 L vs.
Randy Cady 6 W 3 01:30:33
Rudy Dominguez 4 L vs.
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W 2 01:33:42
Shan Munoz 6 W vs.
Nick Callado 3 L 6 01:11:30
Skip Nikakis (B) 1 L vs.
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W 14TV 01:14:18
Round 1
Alex Mason 6 W vs.
Alex Aguilar 2 L 9 01:20:59
Alex Porras 6 W vs.
Horia Udrea 2 L 3 46:48
Allen Lalic 3 L vs.
Emerson Joiner 6 W 12 01:10:34
Chris Mcclain 2 L vs.
Rodney Wynn 6 W 11 48:49
Hugo Sanchez 6 W vs.
Shomit Mehta 1 L 12 55:13
Jacob Lewis 6 W vs.
Mike Leahy 3 L 7 01:11:25
Joseph Stein 6 W vs.
Mark Thomas 5 L 4 02:18:40
Kenny Koo 2 L vs.
Nick Callado 6 W 8 01:18:36
Kiran Rajendran 6 W vs.
Fearghal Mceleney 4 L 10 01:28:59
Mark Regan L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 13 40:36
Michael Glass 6 W vs.
Gino Santoro 4 L 14TV 01:15:18
Mike Orozco 2 L vs.
Dave Gomez 6 W 7 01:10:51
Mili Chin 1 L vs.
Larry Martinez 6 W 5 01:05:16
Oscar Lopez 6 W vs.
Jaime Solano 4 L 6 01:14:18
Paolo Abiog 3 L vs.
Joe Hanink 6 W 2 01:33:15
Paul O'sullivan 6 W vs.
Marcelino Montoya 2 L 3 01:06:54
Randy Cady 6 W vs.
Kevin Scheper 5 L 5 01:18:56
Ricardo Aquino 6 W vs.
Joey Williams 4 L 14TV 01:23:42
Sargon Isaac (B) 8 W vs.
Luis Marquez 3 L 13 58:20
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Robert Van Fred 5 L 4 01:12:58
Vilmos Foldes (A) 10 W vs.
Robbie Lyng L 11 01:01:47