Rack 7/1

Updated 9:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jose/Tommy
(bye)
Derrick/Jared
Board 2
Alex/Grant
Francis/Jewel
Board 1
Josh/Teddy
JD/BJ
Board 2
Casey/Will
Eddie/Tyler
Board 3
Rebecca/Johnny
Amber/AO
Board 4
Freddie/Rob
Ronny/Scott
Board 1
Thomas/Jaco
Jesse/Tim W
Board 4
Danny/Taylor
Jose/Tommy
A
Board 3
Alex/Grant
Josh/Teddy
B
Board 1
Casey/Will
Eddie/Tyler
C
Board 1
Amber/AO
Thomas/Jaco
D
Board 4
Danny/Taylor
Jose/Tommy
E
Board 1
Josh/Teddy
Amber/AO
F
Board 3
Thomas/Jaco
Jose/Tommy
G
Board 2
Thomas/Jaco
Jose/Tommy
Board 4
Thomas/Jaco
Jose/Tommy
(bye)
Derrick/Jared
Francis/Jewel
Board 2
JD/BJ
Rebecca/Johnny
Board 3
Freddie/Rob
Ronny/Scott
Board 4
Jesse/Tim W
Derrick/Jared
D
Board 4
Danny/Taylor
Francis/Jewel
C
Board 2
Eddie/Tyler
Freddie/Rob
B
Board 1
Casey/Will
Ronny/Scott
A
Board 4
Alex/Grant
Derrick/Jared
Board 3
Eddie/Tyler
Freddie/Rob
Board 1
Alex/Grant
Eddie/Tyler
E
Board 4
Josh/Teddy
Alex/Grant
F
Board 2
Amber/AO
Josh/Teddy
Board 3
Alex/Grant
Josh/Teddy
G
Board 2
Thomas/Jaco
Thomas/Jaco

1st

  Jose/Tommy

2nd

  Thomas/Jaco

3rd

  Josh/Teddy

4th

  Alex/Grant

5th

  Eddie/Tyler

  Amber/AO

7th

  Derrick/Jared

  Freddie/Rob

9th

  Danny/Taylor

  Francis/Jewel

  Casey/Will

  Ronny/Scott

13th

  JD/BJ

  Rebecca/Johnny

  Jesse/Tim W

Final

Jose/Tommy W vs.
Thomas/Jaco L Board 4 35:45

Elimination Final

Josh/Teddy L vs.
Thomas/Jaco W Board 2 19:17

Elimination Semi-final

Josh/Teddy W vs.
Alex/Grant L Board 3 32:27

Winners Final

Jose/Tommy W vs.
Thomas/Jaco L Board 2 16:15

Elimination 4

Alex/Grant W vs.
Amber/AO L Board 2 28:05

Eddie/Tyler L vs.
Josh/Teddy W Board 4 23:39

Elimination 3

Derrick/Jared L vs.
Eddie/Tyler W Board 3 34:21

Freddie/Rob L vs.
Alex/Grant W Board 1 18:17

Winners Semi-finals

Amber/AO L vs.
Thomas/Jaco W Board 3 16:42

Jose/Tommy W vs.
Josh/Teddy L Board 1 14:25

Elimination 2

Derrick/Jared W vs.
Danny/Taylor L Board 4 16:52

Francis/Jewel L vs.
Eddie/Tyler W Board 2 35:45

Freddie/Rob W vs.
Casey/Will L Board 1 18:38

Ronny/Scott L vs.
Alex/Grant W Board 4 17:07

Elimination 1

Francis/Jewel W vs.
JD/BJ L Board 2 31:39

Rebecca/Johnny L vs.
Freddie/Rob W Board 3 25:39

Ronny/Scott W vs.
Jesse/Tim W L Board 4 14:03

Winners 1

Eddie/Tyler L vs.
Amber/AO W Board 1 18:20

Jose/Tommy W vs.
Alex/Grant L Board 3 25:02

Josh/Teddy W vs.
Casey/Will L Board 1 13:46

Thomas/Jaco W vs.
Danny/Taylor L Board 4 12:42

Round 1

Amber/AO W vs.
Freddie/Rob L Board 4 17:32

Derrick/Jared L vs.
Alex/Grant W Board 2 16:07

Eddie/Tyler W vs.
Rebecca/Johnny L Board 3 24:39

Francis/Jewel L vs.
Josh/Teddy W Board 1 22:56

JD/BJ L vs.
Casey/Will W Board 2 17:39

Jesse/Tim W L vs.
Danny/Taylor W Board 4 24:37

Ronny/Scott L vs.
Thomas/Jaco W Board 1 13:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20