Barn

Updated 7:27pm

Elimination Final

Alex Nick vs.
Lil Ben Carter 3 23:27:58

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lil Ben Carter
(bye)
Brayden Danny
2
Alex Nick
Termite Chris G
2
Kc Chris K
Mason B Kaelin
1
Justin W Jonthan
Ricky D Big Man
1
Dakota Justin B
Kali Emma
3
Candence
Bk Arron
1
Thomas Chad
Ricky G Corbin
3
Justin H Mason
Lil Ben Carter
A
1
Brayden Danny
Kc Chris K
B
3
Mason B Kaelin
Ricky D Big Man
C
2
Candence
Thomas Chad
D
2
Justin H Mason
Lil Ben Carter
E
3
Kc Chris K
Ricky D Big Man
F
1
Justin H Mason
Lil Ben Carter
G
1
Ricky D Big Man
Ricky D Big Man
(bye)
Alex Nick
Termite Chris G
3
Justin W Jonthan
Dakota Justin B
2
Kali Emma
Bk Arron
3
Ricky G Corbin
Alex Nick
D
3
Thomas Chad
Termite Chris G
C
1
Candence
Dakota Justin B
B
2
Mason B Kaelin
Ricky G Corbin
A
1
Brayden Danny
Alex Nick
2
Termite Chris G
Dakota Justin B
3
Ricky G Corbin
Alex Nick
E
2
Kc Chris K
Dakota Justin B
F
1
Justin H Mason
Alex Nick
1
Justin H Mason
Alex Nick
G
3
Lil Ben Carter

4th

  Justin H Mason

5th

  Kc Chris K

  Dakota Justin B

7th

  Termite Chris G

  Ricky G Corbin

9th

  Thomas Chad

  Candence

  Mason B Kaelin

  Brayden Danny

13th

  Justin W Jonthan

  Kali Emma

  Bk Arron

Elimination Semi-final

Alex Nick W vs.
Justin H Mason L 1 17:44

Winners Final

Lil Ben Carter L vs.
Ricky D Big Man W 1 09:48

Elimination 4

Alex Nick W vs.
Kc Chris K L 2 11:32

Dakota Justin B L vs.
Justin H Mason W 1 18:20

Elimination 3

Alex Nick W vs.
Termite Chris G L 2 08:30

Dakota Justin B W vs.
Ricky G Corbin L 3 15:47

Winners Semi-finals

Lil Ben Carter W vs.
Kc Chris K L 3 17:31

Ricky D Big Man W vs.
Justin H Mason L 1 15:46

Elimination 2

Alex Nick W vs.
Thomas Chad L 3 15:06

Dakota Justin B W vs.
Mason B Kaelin L 2 22:15

Ricky G Corbin W vs.
Brayden Danny L 1 13:12

Termite Chris G W vs.
Candence L 1 15:15

Elimination 1

Bk Arron L vs.
Ricky G Corbin W 3 14:55

Dakota Justin B W vs.
Kali Emma L 2 18:05

Termite Chris G W vs.
Justin W Jonthan L 3 11:05

Winners 1

Kc Chris K W vs.
Mason B Kaelin L 3 13:36

Lil Ben Carter W vs.
Brayden Danny L 1 24:04

Ricky D Big Man W vs.
Candence L 2 10:38

Thomas Chad L vs.
Justin H Mason W 2 13:47

Round 1

Bk Arron L vs.
Thomas Chad W 1 10:44

Brayden Danny W vs.
Alex Nick L 2 21:02

Kali Emma L vs.
Candence W 3 13:01

Mason B Kaelin W vs.
Justin W Jonthan L 1 11:22

Ricky D Big Man W vs.
Dakota Justin B L 1 11:01

Ricky G Corbin L vs.
Justin H Mason W 3 13:44

Termite Chris G L vs.
Kc Chris K W 2 11:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20