Round 12
Esteban Astudillo (15) L vs.
Matt Read (13) W Mustang 14:50
Round 11
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) L vs.
Matt Read (13) W White Water 08:45
Round 10
Matt Read (13) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (15) W The Walking Dead 11:59
Sean Lind (10) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W Metallica 20:29
Round 9
Clay Alexson (1) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W Metallica 22:13
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Robert Gagno (32) L Monster Bash 20:05
Matt Read (13) L vs.
Sean Lind (10) W NBA Fastbreak 10:41
Round 8
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W vs.
Armin Sodhi (25) L 15:18
Clay Alexson (1) W vs.
Brennan Lloyd (42) L Spiderman 21:39
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Esteban Astudillo (15) L Metallica 13:22
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (24) L Mustang 18:30
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
Dan Cabral (36) L Monster Bash 12:00
Round 7
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W vs.
Lester Tateyama (8) L Spiderman 18:24
Clay Alexson (1) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (20) L 18:01
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Dan Cabral (36) L The Walking Dead 17:49
Larry Ng (18) L vs.
Armin Sodhi (25) W 17:44
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Brennan Lloyd (42) L NBA Fastbreak 17:53
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Jay Maydan (9) L Metallica 19:06
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (17) L Mustang 18:16
Round 6
Alex Robertson (3) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W Monster Bash 08:03
Armin Sodhi (25) L vs.
Dan Cabral (36) W White Water 14:08
Blake Hurdle (20) W vs.
Brad Kerr (35) L Metallica 16:22
Brennan Lloyd (42) W vs.
Larry Ng (18) L 12:48
Chad Bruhaug (17) W vs.
Rob Moller (6) L Spiderman 16:51
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (24) L Mustang 13:45
John Zarecki (40) L vs.
Jay Maydan (9) W Spiderman 08:46
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Lester Tateyama (8) L Monster Bash 11:27
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) L NBA Fastbreak 26:32
Sandrine Extier (21) L vs.
Clay Alexson (1) W The Walking Dead 26:52
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
Kyle Bee (26) L 15:51
Round 5
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W vs.
Kyle Seller (5) L 13:33
Blake Hurdle (20) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W 15:01
Chad Bruhaug (17) L vs.
Larry Ng (18) W Metallica 20:45
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Sean Lind (10) L 10:43
Jody Reilhan (12) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (42) W Spiderman 10:22
Joe Santbergen (24) W vs.
Clay Alexson (1) L NBA Fastbreak 13:24
John Zarecki (40) W vs.
Thomas Bally (2) L The Walking Dead 12:57
Kyle Bee (26) W vs.
Kirk Jong (14) L White Water 10:54
Lester Tateyama (8) W vs.
Jay Maydan (9) L NBA Fastbreak 12:23
Lindsay Partin (16) L vs.
Rob Moller (6) W Monster Bash 19:03
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Armin Sodhi (25) L Mustang 11:04
Nathan Van Horn (41) L vs.
Brad Kerr (35) W Mustang 12:39
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Cynthia Rose (37) L White Water 12:14
Sandrine Extier (21) W vs.
Matt Ewan (7) L Spiderman 08:23
Round 4
Andrew Lum (31) L vs.
Thomas Bally (2) W NBA Fastbreak 10:56
Armin Sodhi (25) W vs.
Jay Maydan (9) L 06:26
Chad Bruhaug (17) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) L The Walking Dead 08:25
Chad Wren (19) L vs.
Cynthia Rose (37) W 05:40
Dan Cabral (36) W vs.
Kyle Bee (26) L 13:45
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Alex Robertson (3) L Spiderman 17:20
Joe Santbergen (24) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (42) W The Walking Dead 08:21
Kirk Jong (14) W vs.
Darcy Imada (27) L NBA Fastbreak 07:15
Larry Ng (18) W vs.
Brad Kerr (35) L White Water 11:33
Matt Ewan (7) W vs.
Scott Jack (22) L 06:52
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (20) L Monster Bash 09:22
Mike Horkoff (38) L vs.
Kyle Seller (5) W Mustang 26:59
Rob Moller (6) W vs.
Kai Miller (11) L The Walking Dead 11:08
Robert Gagno (32) L vs.
Lester Tateyama (8) W Metallica 24:34
Sandrine Extier (21) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) W Monster Bash 13:29
Sara Little (23) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (41) W 05:59
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
John Zarecki (40) L White Water 11:16
Stephen Hardie (30) L vs.
Lindsay Partin (16) W Spiderman 09:51
Round 3
Andrew Lum (31) W vs.
James Stubbington (4) L 07:06
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) L vs.
Jay Maydan (9) W Mustang 13:25
Armin Sodhi (25) W vs.
Brad Kerr (35) L 11:37
Blake Hurdle (20) W vs.
Lester Tateyama (8) L White Water 09:16
Brennan Lloyd (42) W vs.
Chad Wren (19) L White Water 09:00
Clay Alexson (1) W vs.
Kirk Jong (14) L Monster Bash 09:14
Dan Cabral (36) W vs.
Cynthia Rose (37) L Metallica 16:15
Darcy Imada (27) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (17) W 14:16
Esteban Astudillo (15) W vs.
Kyle Seller (5) L NBA Fastbreak 12:17
Kai Miller (11) L vs.
Larry Ng (18) W Spiderman 13:15
Lindsay Partin (16) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W 05:54
Luis Lam (39) L vs.
Scott Jack (22) W Mustang 08:43
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Robert Gagno (32) L 09:58
Mike Horkoff (38) L vs.
John Zarecki (40) W NBA Fastbreak 08:26
Rob Moller (6) L vs.
Kyle Bee (26) W The Walking Dead 15:52
Sandrine Extier (21) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (24) W 10:58
Sara Little (23) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) W White Water 14:19
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
Matt Ewan (7) L The Walking Dead 12:21
Stephen Hardie (30) W vs.
Tom Lorrie (33) L Monster Bash 16:16
Thomas Bally (2) W vs.
Vicki Chase (34) L Metallica 06:45
Zoe Pearce (29) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (41) W Spiderman 08:28
Round 2
Armin Sodhi (25) W vs.
Lindsay Partin (16) L The Walking Dead 07:53
Blake Hurdle (20) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) L 15:53
Brad Kerr (35) W vs.
Dan Cabral (36) L NBA Fastbreak 19:41
Chad Wren (19) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (21) W 09:01
Esteban Astudillo (15) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W White Water 08:05
James Stubbington (4) L vs.
Alex Robertson (3) W Metallica 12:25
Joe Santbergen (24) W vs.
Kai Miller (11) L Metallica 11:10
John Zarecki (40) W vs.
Andrew Lum (31) L Monster Bash 11:54
Kirk Jong (14) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (42) W 06:43
Kyle Bee (26) L vs.
Matt Read (13) W Spiderman 13:06
Kyle Seller (5) L vs.
Jay Maydan (9) W Monster Bash 06:11
Larry Ng (18) W vs.
Tom Lorrie (33) L Mustang 21:57
Lester Tateyama (8) W vs.
Mike Horkoff (38) L 18:09
Luis Lam (39) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (17) W NBA Fastbreak 13:04
Matt Ewan (7) W vs.
Nathan Van Horn (41) L White Water 09:19
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Rob Moller (6) L 05:15
Sara Little (23) W vs.
Zoe Pearce (29) L Metallica 05:16
Sean Lind (10) W vs.
Scott Jack (22) L Spiderman 09:49
Stephen Hardie (30) L vs.
Cynthia Rose (37) W The Walking Dead 15:58
Thomas Bally (2) L vs.
Darcy Imada (27) W Monster Bash 06:30
Vicki Chase (34) L vs.
Clay Alexson (1) W White Water 11:12
Round 1
Arlin Kalenchuk (28) W vs.
Larry Ng (18) L NBA Fastbreak 08:51
Armin Sodhi (25) W vs.
Luis Lam (39) L Monster Bash 18:24
Blake Hurdle (20) W vs.
Andrew Lum (31) L The Walking Dead 09:23
Brennan Lloyd (42) L vs.
Rob Moller (6) W Metallica 13:30
Chad Wren (19) W vs.
Nathan Van Horn (41) L The Walking Dead 08:08
Darcy Imada (27) L vs.
Lester Tateyama (8) W The Walking Dead 07:22
James Stubbington (4) L vs.
Mike Horkoff (38) W 09:18
Jay Maydan (9) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (17) L 15:38
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Thomas Bally (2) L White Water 12:39
John Zarecki (40) L vs.
Dan Cabral (36) W 12:40
Kyle Seller (5) W vs.
Cynthia Rose (37) L Spiderman 17:35
Lindsay Partin (16) W vs.
Clay Alexson (1) L Mustang 14:58
Matt Ewan (7) L vs.
Brad Kerr (35) W Metallica 11:48
Matt Read (13) W vs.
Scott Jack (22) L White Water 09:51
Robert Gagno (32) W vs.
Vicki Chase (34) L Spiderman 14:56
Sandrine Extier (21) W vs.
Alex Robertson (3) L NBA Fastbreak 13:57
Sara Little (23) L vs.
Kai Miller (11) W 08:38
Sean Lind (10) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (24) W Monster Bash 06:14
Stephen Hardie (30) L vs.
Kirk Jong (14) W Metallica 05:38
Tom Lorrie (33) L vs.
Esteban Astudillo (15) W 08:09
Zoe Pearce (29) L vs.
Kyle Bee (26) W Mustang 19:49