4-30-22

Updated 6:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lupe Joe B
(bye)
Nick Bennie
Board 4
Rick Jc
John/John Benito
Board 6
Mark Audie
Liz Ray
Chris Sal
Nancy Steve G
Jahna Carlos
Tony Oscar
Board 5
Anthony Christopher
Janette Josn
Art Monica
Jen Geo
Cc Gibo
Lupe Joe B
A
Nick Bennie
Mark Audie
B
Board 5
Chris Sal
Nancy Steve G
C
Board 5
Anthony Christopher
Art Monica
D
Cc Gibo
Lupe Joe B
E
Board 6
Chris Sal
Anthony Christopher
F
Board 4
Art Monica
Chris Sal
G
Board 6
Anthony Christopher
Anthony Christopher
Board 4
Mark Audie
Anthony Christopher
(bye)
Rick Jc
John/John Benito
Board 6
Liz Ray
Jahna Carlos
Tony Oscar
Janette Josn
Board 4
Jen Geo
Rick Jc
D
Cc Gibo
Liz Ray
C
Nancy Steve G
Jahna Carlos
B
Mark Audie
Jen Geo
A
Board 5
Nick Bennie
Cc Gibo
Board 5
Liz Ray
Mark Audie
Nick Bennie
Cc Gibo
E
Board 4
Lupe Joe B
Mark Audie
F
Board 4
Art Monica
Cc Gibo
Board 6
Mark Audie
Mark Audie
G
Board 4
Chris Sal
Mark Audie

1st

  Anthony Christopher

2nd

  Mark Audie

3rd

  Chris Sal

4th

  Cc Gibo

5th

  Lupe Joe B

  Art Monica

7th

  Liz Ray

  Nick Bennie

9th

  Rick Jc

  Nancy Steve G

  Jahna Carlos

  Jen Geo

13th

  John/John Benito

  Tony Oscar

  Janette Josn

Final

Anthony Christopher W vs.
Mark Audie L Board 4 08:51

Elimination Final

Mark Audie W vs.
Chris Sal L Board 4 22:50

Elimination Semi-final

Cc Gibo L vs.
Mark Audie W Board 6 21:19

Winners Final

Chris Sal L vs.
Anthony Christopher W Board 6 27:12

Elimination 4

Cc Gibo W vs.
Lupe Joe B L Board 4 21:22

Mark Audie W vs.
Art Monica L Board 4 20:03

Elimination 3

Cc Gibo W vs.
Liz Ray L Board 5 37:52

Mark Audie W vs.
Nick Bennie L 16:07

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Christopher W vs.
Art Monica L Board 4 20:11

Lupe Joe B L vs.
Chris Sal W Board 6 27:44

Elimination 2

Jahna Carlos L vs.
Mark Audie W 21:15

Jen Geo L vs.
Nick Bennie W Board 5 24:23

Liz Ray W vs.
Nancy Steve G L 32:37

Rick Jc L vs.
Cc Gibo W 37:22

Elimination 1

Jahna Carlos W vs.
Tony Oscar L 39:31

Janette Josn L vs.
Jen Geo W Board 4 32:09

John/John Benito L vs.
Liz Ray W Board 6 41:17

Winners 1

Art Monica W vs.
Cc Gibo L 24:10

Lupe Joe B W vs.
Nick Bennie L 13:06

Mark Audie L vs.
Chris Sal W Board 5 12:31

Nancy Steve G L vs.
Anthony Christopher W Board 5 18:14

Round 1

Janette Josn L vs.
Art Monica W 26:28

Jen Geo L vs.
Cc Gibo W 29:31

John/John Benito L vs.
Mark Audie W Board 6 13:24

Liz Ray L vs.
Chris Sal W 16:15

Nancy Steve G W vs.
Jahna Carlos L 30:34

Nick Bennie W vs.
Rick Jc L Board 4 40:36

Tony Oscar L vs.
Anthony Christopher W Board 5 12:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20