KT BD #3 2-2-20

Updated 1:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimmy Marty
(bye)
Beth Felica
3
Alan R Luther
Caleb C Allen A
5
Hali Richie
(bye)
Amanda Jenna
Brodie Jenny T
(bye)
Austin Robert L
2
Blake Caleb M
Keith Tanner
6
Alyson Daniel
(bye)
Nick Wayne
Jimmy Marty
A
4
Alan R Luther
Caleb C Allen A
B
5
Amanda Jenna
Brodie Jenny T
C
3
Blake Caleb M
Keith Tanner
D
6
Nick Wayne
Jimmy Marty
E
4
Caleb C Allen A
Blake Caleb M
F
2
Keith Tanner
Jimmy Marty
G
5
Blake Caleb M
Blake Caleb M
2
Austin Robert L
Austin Robert L
3
Blake Caleb M
Austin Robert L
(bye)
Beth Felica
Hali Richie
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Robert L
Alyson Daniel
(bye)
Beth Felica
D
6
Nick Wayne
Hali Richie
C
3
Brodie Jenny T
Austin Robert L
B
5
Amanda Jenna
Alyson Daniel
A
5
Alan R Luther
Nick Wayne
3
Brodie Jenny T
Austin Robert L
6
Alan R Luther
Brodie Jenny T
E
3
Caleb C Allen A
Austin Robert L
F
6
Keith Tanner
Brodie Jenny T
6
Austin Robert L
Austin Robert L
G
3
Jimmy Marty
Austin Robert L

1st

  Austin Robert L

2nd

  Blake Caleb M

3rd

  Jimmy Marty

4th

  Brodie Jenny T

5th

  Caleb C Allen A

  Keith Tanner

7th

  Nick Wayne

  Alan R Luther

9th

  Beth Felica

  Hali Richie

  Amanda Jenna

  Alyson Daniel

Final - Match 2

Austin Robert L W vs.
Blake Caleb M L 3 00:29

Final

Blake Caleb M L vs.
Austin Robert L W 2 20:11

Elimination Final

Austin Robert L W vs.
Jimmy Marty L 3 15:48

Elimination Semi-final

Brodie Jenny T L vs.
Austin Robert L W 6 15:04

Winners Final

Jimmy Marty L vs.
Blake Caleb M W 5 08:16

Elimination 4

Austin Robert L W vs.
Keith Tanner L 6 18:25

Brodie Jenny T W vs.
Caleb C Allen A L 3 13:34

Elimination 3

Austin Robert L W vs.
Alan R Luther L 6 07:19

Nick Wayne L vs.
Brodie Jenny T W 3 16:29

Winners Semi-finals

Blake Caleb M W vs.
Keith Tanner L 2 18:37

Jimmy Marty W vs.
Caleb C Allen A L 4 13:28

Elimination 2

Alyson Daniel L vs.
Alan R Luther W 5 08:10

Austin Robert L W vs.
Amanda Jenna L 5 11:49

Beth Felica L vs.
Nick Wayne W 6 07:48

Hali Richie L vs.
Brodie Jenny T W 3 12:18

Winners 1

Brodie Jenny T L vs.
Blake Caleb M W 3 09:41

Caleb C Allen A W vs.
Amanda Jenna L 5 11:47

Jimmy Marty W vs.
Alan R Luther L 4 16:15

Keith Tanner W vs.
Nick Wayne L 6 12:46

Round 1

Austin Robert L L vs.
Blake Caleb M W 2 15:33

Beth Felica L vs.
Alan R Luther W 3 13:04

Caleb C Allen A W vs.
Hali Richie L 5 08:51

Keith Tanner W vs.
Alyson Daniel L 6 09:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20