5. Öffentliches Dartturnier des DSV Schocht e.V.

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Locke
(bye)
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 2
Buggy 1
Patrick Bäumel 2
Automat 1
Gerd Kreckel 1
(bye)
Wolfgang Voigt
Harald Schmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Jasmin Pistor
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
(bye)
Uwe Reimann
Peter Reimann
(bye)
(bye)
Marco Rösner
Mik
(bye)
(bye)
Dieter Bichler
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
(bye)
(bye)
Steini
Armin
Automat 1
Mario Streb 2
(bye)
Moni Reimann
Jacob Pistor
(bye)
Paul
Automat 2
Lars Nienhaus 2
Andrea Roth
(bye)
(bye)
Sabine Jung
Johannes Schardt
(bye)
(bye)
Garry Lang
Steffi
(bye)
(bye)
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Norbert Heep
(bye)
(bye)
Harald Lehmann
Michael Voigt
(bye)
(bye)
Marco Jung
Robert Fröhlich
(bye)
(bye)
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Horst Bichler 2
Automat 3
Nicolai Fritz
(bye)
Danny Gerhards
Locke
A
Automat 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Patrick Bäumel 1
B
Automat 2
Wolfgang Voigt 2
Harald Schmidt
C
Automat 3
Jasmin Pistor 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
D
Automat 3
Uwe Reimann 2
Peter Reimann 2
E
Automat 2
Marco Rösner 1
Mik 2
F
Automat 2
Dieter Bichler
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
G
Automat 3
Steini 2
Mario Streb 2
H
Automat 2
Moni Reimann 1
Jacob Pistor 1
I
Automat 3
Lars Nienhaus 2
Andrea Roth 2
J
Automat 1
Sabine Jung
Johannes Schardt 2
K
Automat 1
Garry Lang
Steffi 2
L
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 1
Norbert Heep 1
M
Automat 3
Harald Lehmann 2
Michael Voigt 2
N
Automat 1
Marco Jung
Robert Fröhlich 1
O
Automat 1
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
Horst Bichler 2
P
Automat 2
Danny Gerhards
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
Q
Automat 1
Wolfgang Voigt 2
Jasmin Pistor
R
Automat 1
Uwe Reimann 2
Peter Reimann 2
S
Automat 2
Mik 1
Steini 1
T
Automat 3
Mario Streb 2
Lars Nienhaus 2
U
Automat 3
Andrea Roth 1
Johannes Schardt 2
V
Automat 3
Steffi 1
Harald Lehmann 1
W
Automat 3
Michael Voigt 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter
X
Automat 2
Horst Bichler 2
Wolfgang Voigt 2
Y
Automat 2
Uwe Reimann 1
Peter Reimann
Z
Automat 3
Mario Streb 2
Lars Nienhaus 2
AA
Automat 1
Johannes Schardt
Michael Voigt 1
AB
Automat 3
Horst Bichler 2
Wolfgang Voigt 2
AC
Automat 3
Mario Streb 1
Lars Nienhaus 1
AD
Automat 2
Horst Bichler 2
Wolfgang Voigt 1
AE
Automat 3
Horst Bichler 2
Horst Bichler
Automat 2
Buggy 2
Buggy 2
Automat 2
Horst Bichler
Buggy
(bye)
Buggy
Gerd Kreckel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Armin
(bye)
(bye)
Paul
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nicolai Fritz
(bye)
Buggy 2
P
Automat 2
Danny Gerhards
Gerd Kreckel 1
O
Automat 2
Robert Fröhlich 2
(bye)
N
Marco Jung
(bye)
M
Norbert Heep
(bye)
L
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
(bye)
K
Garry Lang
(bye)
J
Sabine Jung
Armin
I
Automat 3
Jacob Pistor 2
Paul
H
Automat 3
Moni Reimann 2
(bye)
G
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
(bye)
F
Dieter Bichler
(bye)
E
Marco Rösner
(bye)
D
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
C
Harald Schmidt
(bye)
B
Patrick Bäumel
Nicolai Fritz
A
Automat 2
Locke 2
Buggy 2
Automat 1
Robert Fröhlich 1
Marco Jung 2
Automat 1
Norbert Heep
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Automat 3
Garry Lang
Sabine Jung
Automat 2
Jacob Pistor 2
Moni Reimann 2
Automat 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
Dieter Bichler
Automat 3
Marco Rösner 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Automat 1
Harald Schmidt
Patrick Bäumel 1
Automat 1
Locke 2
Buggy 2
T
Automat 1
Steini
Marco Jung 1
S
Automat 3
Mik 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
R
Automat 2
Jasmin Pistor
Jacob Pistor
Q
Automat 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Moni Reimann 2
X
Automat 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Marco Rösner 2
W
Automat 1
Harald Lehmann 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
V
Automat 1
Steffi 2
Locke 2
U
Automat 2
Andrea Roth
Buggy 2
Automat 3
Mik
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Automat 3
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 1
Moni Reimann 2
Automat 1
Marco Rösner 1
Steffi
Automat 1
Locke 2
Buggy 2
AB
Automat 2
Michael Voigt 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
AA
Automat 1
Johannes Schardt
Moni Reimann 1
Z
Automat 2
Peter Reimann 2
Locke 2
Y
Automat 1
Uwe Reimann
Buggy 2
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Peter Reimann
Automat 1
Locke 2
Buggy 2
AC
Automat 2
Mario Streb
Locke
AD
Automat 1
Lars Nienhaus 2
Buggy 2
Automat 2
Lars Nienhaus
Buggy 2
AE
Automat 2
Wolfgang Voigt
Buggy

1st

  Buggy

2nd

  Horst Bichler

3rd

  Wolfgang Voigt

4th

  Lars Nienhaus

5th

  Mario Streb

  Locke

7th

  Peter "Postman" Schmidt

  Peter Reimann

9th

  Michael Voigt

  Johannes Schardt

  Moni Reimann

  Uwe Reimann

13th

  Mik

  Dominik "Domi" Wagner

  Marco Rösner

  Steffi

17th

  Steini

  Marco Jung

  Jasmin Pistor

  Jacob Pistor

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

  Harald Lehmann

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

  Andrea Roth

25th

  Robert Fröhlich

  Norbert Heep

  Garry Lang

  Sabine Jung

  Uwe "Icke" Steinicke

  Dieter Bichler

  Harald Schmidt

  Patrick Bäumel

33th

  Danny Gerhards

  Gerd Kreckel

  Armin

  Paul

  Nicolai Fritz

Final - Match 2

Buggy 2 W vs.
Horst Bichler L Automat 2 12:18

Final

Horst Bichler L vs.
Buggy 2 W Automat 2 09:51

Elimination Final

Buggy 2 W vs.
Wolfgang Voigt L Automat 2 11:53

Elimination Semi-final

Buggy 2 W vs.
Lars Nienhaus L Automat 2 11:37

Winners Final

Wolfgang Voigt 1 L vs.
Horst Bichler 2 W Automat 3 27:00

Elimination 8

Buggy 2 W vs.
Mario Streb L Automat 2 15:28

Locke L vs.
Lars Nienhaus 2 W Automat 1 14:42

Elimination 7

Buggy 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 13:44

Peter Reimann L vs.
Locke 2 W Automat 1 21:20

Winners Semi-finals

Lars Nienhaus 1 L vs.
Horst Bichler 2 W Automat 2 19:30

Wolfgang Voigt 2 W vs.
Mario Streb 1 L Automat 3 27:17

Elimination 6

Buggy 2 W vs.
Michael Voigt 1 L Automat 2 15:56

Locke 2 W vs.
Uwe Reimann L Automat 1 14:50

Moni Reimann 1 L vs.
Peter Reimann 2 W Automat 2 19:58

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Johannes Schardt L Automat 1 14:32

Elimination 5

Buggy 2 W vs.
Mik L Automat 3 17:09

Moni Reimann 2 W vs.
Marco Rösner 1 L Automat 1 26:33

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 1 L Automat 3 24:50

Steffi L vs.
Locke 2 W Automat 1 16:12

Winners 3

Lars Nienhaus 2 W vs.
Johannes Schardt L Automat 1 17:46

Michael Voigt 1 L vs.
Horst Bichler 2 W Automat 3 17:05

Peter Reimann L vs.
Mario Streb 2 W Automat 3 16:14

Wolfgang Voigt 2 W vs.
Uwe Reimann 1 L Automat 2 23:35

Elimination 4

Buggy 2 W vs.
Steini L Automat 1 11:46

Jacob Pistor L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 2 12:54

Locke 2 W vs.
Andrea Roth L Automat 2 17:17

Marco Jung 1 L vs.
Mik 2 W Automat 3 35:01

Marco Rösner 2 W vs.
Harald Lehmann 1 L Automat 1 23:15

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
Steffi 2 W Automat 1 30:13

Moni Reimann 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 2 13:19

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Jasmin Pistor L Automat 2 27:35

Elimination 3

Buggy 2 W vs.
Robert Fröhlich 1 L Automat 1 20:08

Dieter Bichler L vs.
Marco Rösner 2 W Automat 3 18:59

Marco Jung 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep L Automat 1 14:46

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Harald Schmidt L Automat 1 23:48

Moni Reimann 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L Automat 2 24:30

Patrick Bäumel 1 L vs.
Locke 2 W Automat 1 20:25

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Garry Lang L Automat 3 18:31

Sabine Jung L vs.
Jacob Pistor 2 W Automat 2 18:27

Winners 2

Dominik "Domi" Wagner L vs.
Wolfgang Voigt 2 W Automat 1 17:32

Harald Lehmann 1 L vs.
Michael Voigt 2 W Automat 3 22:19

Jasmin Pistor L vs.
Uwe Reimann 2 W Automat 1 19:22

Johannes Schardt 2 W vs.
Steffi 1 L Automat 3 24:10

Lars Nienhaus 2 W vs.
Andrea Roth 1 L Automat 3 21:08

Peter Reimann 2 W vs.
Mik 1 L Automat 2 23:19

René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Horst Bichler 2 W Automat 2 14:06

Steini 1 L vs.
Mario Streb 2 W Automat 3 22:47

Elimination 2

Armin L vs.
Jacob Pistor 2 W Automat 3 21:52

Buggy 2 W vs.
Danny Gerhards L Automat 2 11:27

Gerd Kreckel 1 L vs.
Robert Fröhlich 2 W Automat 2 30:55

Nicolai Fritz L vs.
Locke 2 W Automat 2 18:11

Paul L vs.
Moni Reimann 2 W Automat 3 14:35

Winners 1

Andrea Roth 2 W vs.
Sabine Jung L Automat 1 21:12

Harald Schmidt L vs.
Jasmin Pistor 2 W Automat 3 18:58

Horst Bichler 2 W vs.
Danny Gerhards L Automat 2 09:50

Jacob Pistor 1 L vs.
Lars Nienhaus 2 W Automat 3 21:59

Johannes Schardt 2 W vs.
Garry Lang L Automat 1 19:28

Locke L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 2 14:13

Mario Streb 2 W vs.
Moni Reimann 1 L Automat 2 15:58

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Uwe Reimann 2 W Automat 3 14:17

Michael Voigt 2 W vs.
Marco Jung L Automat 1 17:46

Mik 2 W vs.
Dieter Bichler L Automat 2 23:34

Norbert Heep 1 L vs.
Harald Lehmann 2 W Automat 3 27:24

Patrick Bäumel 1 L vs.
Wolfgang Voigt 2 W Automat 2 18:48

Peter Reimann 2 W vs.
Marco Rösner 1 L Automat 2 23:13

Robert Fröhlich 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 1 29:29

Steffi 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 1 L Automat 1 24:27

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
Steini 2 W Automat 3 27:23

Round 1

Armin L vs.
Mario Streb 2 W Automat 1 15:54

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Buggy 1 L Automat 2 14:08

Horst Bichler 2 W vs.
Nicolai Fritz L Automat 3 16:18

Patrick Bäumel 2 W vs.
Gerd Kreckel 1 L Automat 1 24:43

Paul L vs.
Lars Nienhaus 2 W Automat 2 13:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20