Sitka Tourney 122717

Updated 8:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Niko Friedman
(bye)
Ruby Gale
Rich McIntrye
Alex Schwantes
(bye)
(bye)
Norm Campbell
Kari Sagel
(bye)
Jerry Flemming
Don MacKinnon
Bart Meyer
Judy Sage
(bye)
Lauren Dunn
Stacey Wayne
(bye)
Michele Friedman
Roland Wirth
Aaron Ellingston
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Brant
Shanti Friedman
(bye)
(bye)
Graeme Campbell
Chis Gale 15
Will Patrick
(bye)
Cam O'Neill
Niko Friedman
A
Rich McIntrye
Alex Schwantes
B
Norm Campbell
Kari Sagel
C
Don MacKinnon
Bart Meyer
D
Lauren Dunn
Stacey Wayne
E
Roland Wirth
Aaron Ellingston
F
Casey Brant
Shanti Friedman
G
Graeme Campbell
Chis Gale
H
Cam O'Neill
Rich McIntrye
I
Alex Schwantes
Kari Sagel
J
Bart Meyer
Roland Wirth
K
Casey Brant
Graeme Campbell
L
Chis Gale
Alex Schwantes
M
Kari Sagel
Casey Brant
N
Graeme Campbell
Kari Sagel
O
Graeme Campbell
Graeme Campbell
Rich McIntrye
Graeme Campbell
(bye)
Ruby Gale
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Flemming
Judy Sage
(bye)
(bye)
Michele Friedman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Will Patrick
(bye)
Ruby Gale
H
Cam O'Neill
(bye)
G
Shanti Friedman
Jerry Flemming
F
Aaron Ellingston
Judy Sage
E
Stacey Wayne
Michele Friedman
D
Lauren Dunn
(bye)
C
Don MacKinnon
(bye)
B
Norm Campbell
Will Patrick
A
Niko Friedman
Cam O'Neill
Shanti Friedman
Aaron Ellingston
Stacey Wayne
Michele Friedman
Don MacKinnon
Norm Campbell
Will Patrick
Cam O'Neill
J
Bart Meyer
Stacey Wayne
I
Rich McIntrye
Don MacKinnon
L
Chis Gale
Will Patrick
K
Roland Wirth
Bart Meyer
Rich McIntrye
Don MacKinnon
Roland Wirth
Rich McIntrye
N
Casey Brant
Roland Wirth
M
Alex Schwantes
Rich McIntrye
Roland Wirth
Rich McIntrye
O
Kari Sagel
Rich McIntrye

1st

  Graeme Campbell

2nd

  Rich McIntrye

3rd

  Kari Sagel

4th

  Roland Wirth

5th

  Casey Brant

  Alex Schwantes

7th

  Bart Meyer

  Don MacKinnon

9th

  Cam O'Neill

  Stacey Wayne

  Chis Gale

  Will Patrick

13th

  Shanti Friedman

  Aaron Ellingston

  Michele Friedman

  Norm Campbell

17th

  Ruby Gale

  Jerry Flemming

  Judy Sage

  Lauren Dunn

  Niko Friedman

Final

Graeme Campbell W vs.
Rich McIntrye L 40:12

Elimination Final

Rich McIntrye W vs.
Kari Sagel L 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Rich McIntrye W vs.
Roland Wirth L 00:07

Winners Final

Kari Sagel L vs.
Graeme Campbell W 00:09

Elimination 6

Rich McIntrye W vs.
Casey Brant L 00:11

Roland Wirth W vs.
Alex Schwantes L 32:32

Elimination 5

Bart Meyer L vs.
Rich McIntrye W 56:54

Don MacKinnon L vs.
Roland Wirth W 36:15

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Schwantes L vs.
Kari Sagel W 22:04

Casey Brant L vs.
Graeme Campbell W 45:56

Elimination 4

Cam O'Neill L vs.
Bart Meyer W 36:27

Don MacKinnon W vs.
Chis Gale L 34:38

Stacey Wayne L vs.
Rich McIntrye W 41:42

Will Patrick L vs.
Roland Wirth W 39:30

Elimination 3

Aaron Ellingston L vs.
Stacey Wayne W 10:49

Cam O'Neill W vs.
Shanti Friedman L 44:09

Michele Friedman L vs.
Don MacKinnon W 16:19

Norm Campbell L vs.
Will Patrick W 29:51

Winners 2

Graeme Campbell W vs.
Chis Gale L 30:03

Kari Sagel W vs.
Bart Meyer L 23:46

Rich McIntrye L vs.
Alex Schwantes W 37:41

Roland Wirth L vs.
Casey Brant W 47:01

Elimination 2

Jerry Flemming L vs.
Aaron Ellingston W 36:10

Judy Sage L vs.
Stacey Wayne W 30:08

Michele Friedman W vs.
Lauren Dunn L 43:37

Ruby Gale L vs.
Cam O'Neill W 47:39

Will Patrick W vs.
Niko Friedman L 29:36

Winners 1

Aaron Ellingston L vs.
Casey Brant W 39:22

Alex Schwantes W vs.
Norm Campbell L 30:07

Bart Meyer W vs.
Lauren Dunn L 41:48

Chis Gale W vs.
Cam O'Neill L 36:44

Kari Sagel W vs.
Don MacKinnon L 27:02

Niko Friedman L vs.
Rich McIntrye W 33:42

Shanti Friedman L vs.
Graeme Campbell W 42:20

Stacey Wayne L vs.
Roland Wirth W 32:11

Round 1

Bart Meyer W vs.
Judy Sage L 31:03

Chis Gale 15 W vs.
Will Patrick L 23:46

Jerry Flemming L vs.
Don MacKinnon W 26:49

Michele Friedman L vs.
Roland Wirth W 43:27

Ruby Gale L vs.
Rich McIntrye W 36:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20