Boston's April 12

Updated 11:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1)
(bye) (8)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5) -17
Jack
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -21
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -23
Agatha
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -24
(bye) (7)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -23
A
Jermaine
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -16
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -23
B
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -27
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -20
C
Agatha
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -23
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -20
Jermaine
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -23
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -20
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)
(bye) (8)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5)
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3)
(bye) (7)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5) -13
B
Jack
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -21
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -19
A
Agnes
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -6
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -20
Jermaine
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -20
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -19
C
Jack
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -16
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2)

2nd

  Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3)

3rd

  Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1)

4th

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6)

5th

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5)

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final - Match 2

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -20 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -24 W Jack 26:25

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -20 L vs.
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -23 W Jermaine 23:56

Elimination Final

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -19 W vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -16 L Jack 23:20

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -20 L vs.
Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -20 W Jermaine 20:49

Winners Final

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -20 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -23 W Agatha 31:55

Elimination 2

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -19 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -6 L Agnes 22:46

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5) -13 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -21 W Jack 24:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5) W 59:51

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 56:10

Winners Semi-finals

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) -23 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -16 L Jermaine 30:41

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -23 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) -27 W Agnes 31:16

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (2) W 34:36

Cory "Gofindme" Edwards (3) -23 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -24 W Agatha 21:03

Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 34:36

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (5) -17 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (4) -21 W Jack 24:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20