Tuesday Night

Updated 5:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael/ Jerry
Board 3
Derrick D/ Taylor
Jack/ Buddy
Board 3
Derrick E/ Dalton O
Leroy/ Skip
Board 3
Gary M/ Dennis
Will/ Tina
Board 1
Dalton J/ Fred
Kevin/ Jeff
Board 2
Jim/ Gary F
Mal / Colton
Board 2
Reese/ Bailey
Ed/ Trevor
Board 2
Kam/ Dillon
Keith/ Derrick O
Board 1
Devon/ Tiffany
Michael/ Jerry
A
Board 1
Jack/ Buddy
Leroy/ Skip
B
Board 2
Dalton J/ Fred
Jim/ Gary F
C
Board 1
Reese/ Bailey
Ed/ Trevor
D
Board 3
Devon/ Tiffany
Jack/ Buddy
E
Board 2
Dalton J/ Fred
Reese/ Bailey
F
Board 2
Ed/ Trevor
Dalton J/ Fred
G
Board 1
Reese/ Bailey
Reese/ Bailey
Board 3
Derrick E/ Dalton O
Reese/ Bailey
Derrick D/ Taylor
Board 2
Derrick E/ Dalton O
Gary M/ Dennis
Board 2
Will/ Tina
Kevin/ Jeff
Board 3
Mal / Colton
Kam/ Dillon
Board 1
Keith/ Derrick O
Derrick E/ Dalton O
D
Board 3
Devon/ Tiffany
Will/ Tina
C
Board 3
Jim/ Gary F
Kevin/ Jeff
B
Board 1
Leroy/ Skip
Kam/ Dillon
A
Board 3
Michael/ Jerry
Derrick E/ Dalton O
Board 3
Jim/ Gary F
Leroy/ Skip
Board 1
Michael/ Jerry
Derrick E/ Dalton O
E
Board 2
Jack/ Buddy
Michael/ Jerry
F
Board 2
Ed/ Trevor
Derrick E/ Dalton O
Board 1
Ed/ Trevor
Derrick E/ Dalton O
G
Board 1
Dalton J/ Fred
Derrick E/ Dalton O

1st

  Reese/ Bailey

2nd

  Derrick E/ Dalton O

3rd

  Dalton J/ Fred

4th

  Ed/ Trevor

5th

  Jack/ Buddy

  Michael/ Jerry

7th

  Jim/ Gary F

  Leroy/ Skip

9th

  Devon/ Tiffany

  Will/ Tina

  Kevin/ Jeff

  Kam/ Dillon

13th

  Derrick D/ Taylor

  Gary M/ Dennis

  Mal / Colton

  Keith/ Derrick O

Final

Reese/ Bailey W vs.
Derrick E/ Dalton O L Board 3 13:58

Elimination Final

Derrick E/ Dalton O W vs.
Dalton J/ Fred L Board 1 09:23

Elimination Semi-final

Derrick E/ Dalton O W vs.
Ed/ Trevor L Board 1 10:14

Winners Final

Dalton J/ Fred L vs.
Reese/ Bailey W Board 1 11:51

Elimination 4

Derrick E/ Dalton O W vs.
Jack/ Buddy L Board 2 20:12

Michael/ Jerry L vs.
Ed/ Trevor W Board 2 14:57

Elimination 3

Derrick E/ Dalton O W vs.
Jim/ Gary F L Board 3 16:44

Leroy/ Skip L vs.
Michael/ Jerry W Board 1 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

Jack/ Buddy L vs.
Dalton J/ Fred W Board 2 12:09

Reese/ Bailey W vs.
Ed/ Trevor L Board 2 15:20

Elimination 2

Derrick E/ Dalton O W vs.
Devon/ Tiffany L Board 3 06:26

Kam/ Dillon L vs.
Michael/ Jerry W Board 3 13:45

Kevin/ Jeff L vs.
Leroy/ Skip W Board 1 16:59

Will/ Tina L vs.
Jim/ Gary F W Board 3 14:50

Elimination 1

Derrick D/ Taylor L vs.
Derrick E/ Dalton O W Board 2 09:48

Gary M/ Dennis L vs.
Will/ Tina W Board 2 11:45

Kam/ Dillon W vs.
Keith/ Derrick O L Board 1 07:37

Kevin/ Jeff W vs.
Mal / Colton L Board 3 11:40

Winners 1

Ed/ Trevor W vs.
Devon/ Tiffany L Board 3 08:32

Jim/ Gary F L vs.
Reese/ Bailey W Board 1 16:09

Leroy/ Skip L vs.
Dalton J/ Fred W Board 2 13:28

Michael/ Jerry L vs.
Jack/ Buddy W Board 1 10:00

Round 1

Ed/ Trevor W vs.
Kam/ Dillon L Board 2 11:26

Jack/ Buddy W vs.
Derrick E/ Dalton O L Board 3 14:44

Keith/ Derrick O L vs.
Devon/ Tiffany W Board 1 15:36

Kevin/ Jeff L vs.
Jim/ Gary F W Board 2 09:33

Leroy/ Skip W vs.
Gary M/ Dennis L Board 3 11:14

Mal / Colton L vs.
Reese/ Bailey W Board 2 08:47

Michael/ Jerry W vs.
Derrick D/ Taylor L Board 3 09:23

Will/ Tina L vs.
Dalton J/ Fred W Board 1 10:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20