ACO MID ATLANTIC CONFERENCE DOUBLES

Updated 10:07pm

None.

Elimination Final

Jr / Tammy Williams (2) vs.
ChadC/KevinT (3)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin / Roger lll (1)
(bye) (16)
SteveA/ArtieB (9)
3
Kaleb / Mike F (8)
JoshA/RobbieS (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4)
ChadC/KevinT (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
RandyC/KellyC (6)
TonyS/MikeWolters (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
Austin / Roger lll (1)
A
5
Kaleb / Mike F (8)
JoshA/RobbieS (5)
B
5
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4)
ChadC/KevinT (3)
C
6
RandyC/KellyC (6)
TonyS/MikeWolters (7)
D
6
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
Kaleb / Mike F (8)
E
1
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4)
ChadC/KevinT (3)
F
5
TonyS/MikeWolters (7)
Kaleb / Mike F (8)
G
3
ChadC/KevinT (3)
Kaleb / Mike F (8)
(bye) (16)
SteveA/ArtieB (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
SteveA/ArtieB (9)
D
1
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
(bye) (13)
C
RandyC/KellyC (6)
(bye) (11)
B
JoshA/RobbieS (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Austin / Roger lll (1)
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
4
RandyC/KellyC (6)
JoshA/RobbieS (5)
3
Austin / Roger lll (1)
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
E
5
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4)
Austin / Roger lll (1)
F
2
TonyS/MikeWolters (7)
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
3
Austin / Roger lll (1)
Jr / Tammy Williams (2)
G
ChadC/KevinT (3)

4th

  Austin / Roger lll (1)

5th

  PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4)

  TonyS/MikeWolters (7)

7th

  RandyC/KellyC (6)

  JoshA/RobbieS (5)

9th

  SteveA/ArtieB (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Elimination Semi-final

Jr / Tammy Williams (2) W vs.
Austin / Roger lll (1) L 3 11:41

Winners Final

Kaleb / Mike F (8) W vs.
ChadC/KevinT (3) L 3 20:04

Elimination 4

Austin / Roger lll (1) W vs.
TonyS/MikeWolters (7) L 2 17:32

Jr / Tammy Williams (2) W vs.
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4) L 5 15:47

Elimination 3

JoshA/RobbieS (5) L vs.
Austin / Roger lll (1) W 3 12:36

Jr / Tammy Williams (2) W vs.
RandyC/KellyC (6) L 4 18:32

Winners Semi-finals

ChadC/KevinT (3) W vs.
TonyS/MikeWolters (7) L 5 16:48

Kaleb / Mike F (8) W vs.
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4) L 1 12:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
JoshA/RobbieS (5) W 12:40

(bye) (13) L vs.
RandyC/KellyC (6) W 00:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Austin / Roger lll (1) W 38:18

SteveA/ArtieB (9) L vs.
Jr / Tammy Williams (2) W 1 11:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 58:04

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 58:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 58:04

(bye) (16) L vs.
SteveA/ArtieB (9) W 22:30

Winners 1

Austin / Roger lll (1) L vs.
Kaleb / Mike F (8) W 5 15:23

ChadC/KevinT (3) W vs.
RandyC/KellyC (6) L 6 14:09

JoshA/RobbieS (5) L vs.
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4) W 5 26:47

TonyS/MikeWolters (7) W vs.
Jr / Tammy Williams (2) L 6 22:49

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
RandyC/KellyC (6) W 58:04

(bye) (13) L vs.
PaulaStevens/JackStevens (4) W 58:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jr / Tammy Williams (2) W 58:04

Austin / Roger lll (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 58:04

ChadC/KevinT (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 58:04

JoshA/RobbieS (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 58:04

SteveA/ArtieB (9) L vs.
Kaleb / Mike F (8) W 3 25:44

TonyS/MikeWolters (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 58:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20