Final
Bryson/Brian Diffy W vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis L Board 3 00:11
Elimination Final
Denny/Q L vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis W Board 4 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Denny/Q W vs.
Derrick M/Pletz L Board 2 41:34
Winners Final
Bryson/Brian Diffy W vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis L Board 1 12:51
Elimination 8
Denny/Q W vs.
Jeff C/Zach B L Board 4 14:05
Derrick M/Pletz W vs.
Smitty/Seiber L Board 1 10:51
Elimination 7
Denny/Q W vs.
Troy/Ricker L Board 2 21:35
Jerpy/Troy E L vs.
Derrick M/Pletz W Board 3 13:08
Winners Semi-finals
Bryson/Brian Diffy W vs.
Jeff C/Zach B L Board 6 11:37
Smitty/Seiber L vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis W Board 6 15:44
Elimination 6
Cheryl/Mester L vs.
Troy/Ricker W Board 4 11:05
Leon/Trish L vs.
Derrick M/Pletz W Board 7 12:21
Nate H/Tom Stimley L vs.
Jerpy/Troy E W Board 5 23:33
Trent E/Jason Cottle L vs.
Denny/Q W Board 3 09:47
Elimination 5
Cheryl/Mester W vs.
Rabine/Colt L Board 1 12:43
Jake M/Tyler Squibbs L vs.
Nate H/Tom Stimley W Board 3 16:29
Leon/Trish W vs.
Connie/Rich Shaffer L Board 2 21:54
Trent E/Jason Cottle W vs.
Gage/Scott Hunter L Board 6 07:11
Winners 3
Denny/Q L vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis W Board 7 25:43
Derrick M/Pletz L vs.
Bryson/Brian Diffy W Board 4 15:01
Jerpy/Troy E L vs.
Jeff C/Zach B W Board 1 12:38
Smitty/Seiber W vs.
Troy/Ricker L Board 5 14:18
Elimination 4
Christian P/Bob Y L vs.
Nate H/Tom Stimley W Board 6 21:58
Connie/Rich Shaffer W vs.
Jeremy Smith/Trent Stam L Board 2 11:14
Dane D/Kevin Y L vs.
Trent E/Jason Cottle W Board 2 14:47
Gage/Scott Hunter W vs.
Cory K/Steve Shultz L Board 4 12:49
Hunter E/Nikoda L vs.
Cheryl/Mester W Board 3 11:11
JP/Rob A L vs.
Leon/Trish W Board 7 15:00
Logan/Christian S L vs.
Jake M/Tyler Squibbs W Board 1 09:12
Mike Hoffman/Mike Schreifer L vs.
Rabine/Colt W Board 5 13:36
Elimination 3
Carole/Bruce F L vs.
Mike Hoffman/Mike Schreifer W Board 7 13:55
Casey K/Joel R L vs.
Connie/Rich Shaffer W Board 3 14:12
Dane D/Kevin Y W vs.
Josh Rod/Owen L L Board 3 17:31
Gage/Scott Hunter W vs.
Keith Hartman/Brent K L Board 6 12:28
JP/Rob A W vs.
Clayton/Darian L Board 4 07:35
Levi/Ed Naill L vs.
Hunter E/Nikoda W Board 1 19:20
Logan/Christian S W vs.
Pete VF/Tyler Brown L Board 5 16:05
Swigart/Paul J L vs.
Christian P/Bob Y W Board 2 06:16
Winners 2
Cheryl/Mester L vs.
Bryson/Brian Diffy W Board 6 09:57
Jeff C/Zach B W vs.
Trent E/Jason Cottle L Board 7 14:27
Jerpy/Troy E W vs.
Cory K/Steve Shultz L Board 1 15:26
Nate H/Tom Stimley L vs.
Denny/Q W Board 6 10:36
Rabine/Colt L vs.
Derrick M/Pletz W Board 4 11:10
Smitty/Seiber W vs.
Jeremy Smith/Trent Stam L Board 4 13:35
Steve Roush/Josh Landis W vs.
Jake M/Tyler Squibbs L Board 2 12:33
Troy/Ricker W vs.
Leon/Trish L Board 5 14:42
Elimination 2
Alexis B/Ghost L vs.
Logan/Christian S W Board 3 17:36
Becky/Louie L vs.
Levi/Ed Naill W Board 1 07:02
Clayton/Darian W vs.
Christine/Jim Prowell L Board 4 09:59
Dylan/Palmer L vs.
Keith Hartman/Brent K W Board 7 08:22
Gage/Scott Hunter W vs.
Hunter Diffy/Al I L Board 1 15:30
Grant/Jim Squibbs L vs.
Mike Hoffman/Mike Schreifer W Board 2 16:46
Jon O/Stifflers Dad L vs.
Dane D/Kevin Y W Board 5 14:40
JP/Rob A W vs.
Shawn Noel/Jesse L Board 6 13:44
Pete E/Barry S L vs.
Connie/Rich Shaffer W Board 7 17:21
Shawn Ridding/Beth Miller L vs.
Christian P/Bob Y W Board 2 10:37
Winners 1
Bryson/Brian Diffy W vs.
Shawn Noel/Jesse L Board 4 11:45
Carole/Bruce F L vs.
Jeremy Smith/Trent Stam W Board 5 06:55
Casey K/Joel R L vs.
Derrick M/Pletz W Board 6 11:54
Cheryl/Mester W vs.
Christine/Jim Prowell L Board 6 19:35
Christian P/Bob Y L vs.
Jerpy/Troy E W Board 7 15:25
Connie/Rich Shaffer L vs.
Rabine/Colt W Board 5 12:03
Cory K/Steve Shultz W vs.
Swigart/Paul J L Board 7 08:25
Hunter Diffy/Al I L vs.
Denny/Q W Board 1 17:05
Hunter E/Nikoda L vs.
Troy/Ricker W Board 5 09:41
Jake M/Tyler Squibbs W vs.
Dane D/Kevin Y L Board 2 20:52
Josh Rod/Owen L L vs.
Steve Roush/Josh Landis W Board 2 11:26
Keith Hartman/Brent K L vs.
Nate H/Tom Stimley W Board 3 11:49
Leon/Trish W vs.
Levi/Ed Naill L Board 3 17:38
Logan/Christian S L vs.
Trent E/Jason Cottle W Board 4 15:32
Mike Hoffman/Mike Schreifer L vs.
Smitty/Seiber W Board 5 13:09
Pete VF/Tyler Brown L vs.
Jeff C/Zach B W Board 1 11:35
Round 1
Alexis B/Ghost L vs.
Smitty/Seiber W Board 4 14:30
Becky/Louie L vs.
Jerpy/Troy E W Board 3 06:29
Christine/Jim Prowell W vs.
Gage/Scott Hunter L Board 6 17:34
Clayton/Darian L vs.
Hunter Diffy/Al I W Board 5 16:39
Dylan/Palmer L vs.
Bryson/Brian Diffy W Board 3 08:12
Jake M/Tyler Squibbs W vs.
Pete E/Barry S L Board 2 15:38
JP/Rob A L vs.
Nate H/Tom Stimley W Board 1 17:51
Logan/Christian S W vs.
Grant/Jim Squibbs L Board 7 18:45
Rabine/Colt W vs.
Jon O/Stifflers Dad L Board 4 13:15
Shawn Ridding/Beth Miller L vs.
Leon/Trish W Board 3 13:24