Final - Match 2
Meep L vs.
Stephen F W Projector 11:29
Final
Stephen F L vs.
Meep W Projector 13:11
Elimination Final
Chris Rodriguez L vs.
Meep W Projector 08:59
Elimination Semi-final
Todd S L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W Projector 12:59
Winners Final
Stephen F W vs.
Meep L TV 09:14
Elimination 8
Gabe Bishop L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 06:53
Joshua Church L vs.
Todd S W Projector 06:49
Elimination 7
Gabe Bishop W vs.
Zackery Garcia L TV 07:50
Michael Lopez L vs.
Joshua Church W Projector 12:24
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Rodriguez L vs.
Meep W TV 14:35
Todd S L vs.
Stephen F W TV 11:35
Elimination 6
Joshua Church W vs.
Allie Duerler L Projector 08:34
Michael Lopez W vs.
Noor Zabas L Projector 00:05
Plum L vs.
Gabe Bishop W Projector 09:16
Zackery Garcia W vs.
Daniel Rodriguez L TV 11:55
Elimination 5
Axle L vs.
Plum W Projector 09:05
John L L vs.
Michael Lopez W Projector 11:43
Joshua Church W vs.
Jarrot L TV 06:56
Zackery Garcia W vs.
Charles Wright L TV 09:36
Winners 3
Allie Duerler L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 05:00
Daniel Rodriguez L vs.
Todd S W TV 12:13
Noor Zabas L vs.
Meep W TV 08:09
Stephen F W vs.
Gabe Bishop L TV 07:32
Elimination 4
Brandon Watson L vs.
Joshua Church W Projector 09:24
Charles Wright W vs.
Dylan Erwin L Projector 14:47
Dylan L vs.
John L W Projector 10:19
Jarrot W vs.
Yoni L Projector 00:06
Jordan Snowden L vs.
Zackery Garcia W Projector 10:39
Kolton Hughes L vs.
Plum W Projector 13:18
Kyler H L vs.
Axle W TV 12:19
Michael Lopez W vs.
Greyson Bishop L Projector 11:23
Elimination 3
Bell L vs.
Jordan Snowden W Projector 12:33
Brandon Watson W vs.
Justin S L Projector 06:18
Chet Poole L vs.
Jarrot W Projector 08:00
Dany Schaening L vs.
Charles Wright W Projector 00:11
Dylan W vs.
Aaron E L TV 00:05
Kolton Hughes W vs.
Gage Hale L Projector 06:10
Kyler H W vs.
Robert Smith L Projector 10:48
Michael Lopez W vs.
Mark Dixon L Projector 07:29
Winners 2
Allie Duerler W vs.
Dylan Erwin L TV 07:30
Axle L vs.
Meep W TV 12:45
Chris Rodriguez W vs.
Zackery Garcia L TV 11:54
Daniel Rodriguez W vs.
Yoni L TV 08:53
Gabe Bishop W vs.
John L L TV 07:22
Greyson Bishop L vs.
Stephen F W TV 06:57
Noor Zabas W vs.
Plum L TV 06:44
Todd S W vs.
Joshua Church L TV 12:36
Elimination 2
Charles Wright W vs.
Ashley Grey L Projector 09:19
Dylan W vs.
👻 L Projector 07:26
Eli Hale L vs.
Kyler H W Projector 10:48
Winners 1
Ashley Grey L vs.
Daniel Rodriguez W Projector 06:31
Axle W vs.
Aaron E L Projector 12:43
Bell L vs.
Joshua Church W TV 10:07
Dany Schaening L vs.
Yoni W Projector 11:33
Dylan Erwin W vs.
Chet Poole L TV 09:29
Gabe Bishop W vs.
Robert Smith L Projector 07:56
Gage Hale L vs.
Greyson Bishop W Projector 12:02
Jarrot L vs.
Allie Duerler W Projector 11:18
John L W vs.
Kyler H L Projector 08:34
Jordan Snowden L vs.
Todd S W TV 09:55
Justin S L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 05:07
Kolton Hughes L vs.
Stephen F W TV 07:38
Mark Dixon L vs.
Noor Zabas W Projector 05:32
Meep W vs.
👻 L TV 09:02
Plum W vs.
Michael Lopez L TV 12:28
Zackery Garcia W vs.
Brandon Watson L TV 11:46
Round 1
Allie Duerler W vs.
Eli Hale L Projector 00:08
Dylan L vs.
Daniel Rodriguez W Projector 07:36
Meep W vs.
Charles Wright L TV 11:23