Respawn Gaming Smash Bros 3/19/16

Updated 12:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley Grey
(bye)
Dylan
Projector
Daniel Rodriguez
Dany Schaening
(bye)
(bye)
Yoni
Jordan Snowden
(bye)
(bye)
Todd S
Bell
(bye)
(bye)
Joshua Church
Gage Hale
(bye)
(bye)
Greyson Bishop
Kolton Hughes
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen F
Gabe Bishop
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Smith
John L
(bye)
(bye)
Kyler H
Jarrot
(bye)
Allie Duerler
Projector
Eli Hale
Dylan Erwin
(bye)
(bye)
Chet Poole
Justin S
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Rodriguez
Zackery Garcia
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Watson
Mark Dixon
(bye)
(bye)
Noor Zabas
Plum
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Lopez
Axle
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron E
Meep
TV
Charles Wright
(bye)
👻
Ashley Grey
A
Projector
Daniel Rodriguez
Dany Schaening
B
Projector
Yoni
Jordan Snowden
C
TV
Todd S
Bell
D
TV
Joshua Church
Gage Hale
E
Projector
Greyson Bishop
Kolton Hughes
F
TV
Stephen F
Gabe Bishop
G
Projector
Robert Smith
John L
H
Projector
Kyler H
Jarrot
I
Projector
Allie Duerler
Dylan Erwin
J
TV
Chet Poole
Justin S
K
TV
Chris Rodriguez
Zackery Garcia
L
TV
Brandon Watson
Mark Dixon
M
Projector
Noor Zabas
Plum
N
TV
Michael Lopez
Axle
O
Projector
Aaron E
Meep
P
TV
👻
Daniel Rodriguez
Q
TV
Yoni
Todd S
R
TV
Joshua Church
Greyson Bishop
S
TV
Stephen F
Gabe Bishop
T
TV
John L
Allie Duerler
U
TV
Dylan Erwin
Chris Rodriguez
V
TV
Zackery Garcia
Noor Zabas
W
TV
Plum
Axle
X
TV
Meep
Daniel Rodriguez
Y
TV
Todd S
Stephen F
Z
TV
Gabe Bishop
Allie Duerler
AA
TV
Chris Rodriguez
Noor Zabas
AB
TV
Meep
Todd S
AC
TV
Stephen F
Chris Rodriguez
AD
TV
Meep
Stephen F
AE
TV
Meep
Stephen F
Projector
Meep
Meep
Projector
Stephen F
Stephen F
(bye)
Dylan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eli Hale
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Charles Wright
(bye)
Dylan
P
Projector
👻
(bye)
O
Aaron E
(bye)
N
Michael Lopez
(bye)
M
Mark Dixon
(bye)
L
Brandon Watson
(bye)
K
Justin S
(bye)
J
Chet Poole
(bye)
I
Jarrot
Eli Hale
H
Projector
Kyler H
(bye)
G
Robert Smith
(bye)
F
Kolton Hughes
(bye)
E
Gage Hale
(bye)
D
Bell
(bye)
C
Jordan Snowden
(bye)
B
Dany Schaening
Charles Wright
A
Projector
Ashley Grey
Dylan
TV
Aaron E
Michael Lopez
Projector
Mark Dixon
Brandon Watson
Projector
Justin S
Chet Poole
Projector
Jarrot
Kyler H
Projector
Robert Smith
Kolton Hughes
Projector
Gage Hale
Bell
Projector
Jordan Snowden
Dany Schaening
Projector
Charles Wright
Dylan
T
Projector
John L
Michael Lopez
S
Projector
Greyson Bishop
Brandon Watson
R
Projector
Joshua Church
Jarrot
Q
Projector
Yoni
Kyler H
X
TV
Axle
Kolton Hughes
W
Projector
Plum
Jordan Snowden
V
Projector
Zackery Garcia
Charles Wright
U
Projector
Dylan Erwin
John L
Projector
Michael Lopez
Joshua Church
TV
Jarrot
Axle
Projector
Plum
Zackery Garcia
TV
Charles Wright
Michael Lopez
AB
Projector
Noor Zabas
Joshua Church
AA
Projector
Allie Duerler
Plum
Z
Projector
Gabe Bishop
Zackery Garcia
Y
TV
Daniel Rodriguez
Michael Lopez
Projector
Joshua Church
Gabe Bishop
TV
Zackery Garcia
Joshua Church
AC
Projector
Todd S
Gabe Bishop
AD
TV
Chris Rodriguez
Todd S
Projector
Chris Rodriguez
Chris Rodriguez
AE
Projector
Meep
Meep

1st

  Stephen F

2nd

  Meep

3rd

  Chris Rodriguez

4th

  Todd S

5th

  Joshua Church

  Gabe Bishop

7th

  Michael Lopez

  Zackery Garcia

9th

  Noor Zabas

  Allie Duerler

  Plum

  Daniel Rodriguez

13th

  John L

  Jarrot

  Axle

  Charles Wright

17th

  Dylan

  Greyson Bishop

  Brandon Watson

  Yoni

  Kyler H

  Kolton Hughes

  Jordan Snowden

  Dylan Erwin

25th

  Aaron E

  Mark Dixon

  Justin S

  Chet Poole

  Robert Smith

  Gage Hale

  Bell

  Dany Schaening

33th

  👻

  Eli Hale

  Ashley Grey

Final - Match 2

Meep L vs.
Stephen F W Projector 11:29

Final

Stephen F L vs.
Meep W Projector 13:11

Elimination Final

Chris Rodriguez L vs.
Meep W Projector 08:59

Elimination Semi-final

Todd S L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W Projector 12:59

Winners Final

Stephen F W vs.
Meep L TV 09:14

Elimination 8

Gabe Bishop L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 06:53

Joshua Church L vs.
Todd S W Projector 06:49

Elimination 7

Gabe Bishop W vs.
Zackery Garcia L TV 07:50

Michael Lopez L vs.
Joshua Church W Projector 12:24

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Rodriguez L vs.
Meep W TV 14:35

Todd S L vs.
Stephen F W TV 11:35

Elimination 6

Joshua Church W vs.
Allie Duerler L Projector 08:34

Michael Lopez W vs.
Noor Zabas L Projector 00:05

Plum L vs.
Gabe Bishop W Projector 09:16

Zackery Garcia W vs.
Daniel Rodriguez L TV 11:55

Elimination 5

Axle L vs.
Plum W Projector 09:05

John L L vs.
Michael Lopez W Projector 11:43

Joshua Church W vs.
Jarrot L TV 06:56

Zackery Garcia W vs.
Charles Wright L TV 09:36

Winners 3

Allie Duerler L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 05:00

Daniel Rodriguez L vs.
Todd S W TV 12:13

Noor Zabas L vs.
Meep W TV 08:09

Stephen F W vs.
Gabe Bishop L TV 07:32

Elimination 4

Brandon Watson L vs.
Joshua Church W Projector 09:24

Charles Wright W vs.
Dylan Erwin L Projector 14:47

Dylan L vs.
John L W Projector 10:19

Jarrot W vs.
Yoni L Projector 00:06

Jordan Snowden L vs.
Zackery Garcia W Projector 10:39

Kolton Hughes L vs.
Plum W Projector 13:18

Kyler H L vs.
Axle W TV 12:19

Michael Lopez W vs.
Greyson Bishop L Projector 11:23

Elimination 3

Bell L vs.
Jordan Snowden W Projector 12:33

Brandon Watson W vs.
Justin S L Projector 06:18

Chet Poole L vs.
Jarrot W Projector 08:00

Dany Schaening L vs.
Charles Wright W Projector 00:11

Dylan W vs.
Aaron E L TV 00:05

Kolton Hughes W vs.
Gage Hale L Projector 06:10

Kyler H W vs.
Robert Smith L Projector 10:48

Michael Lopez W vs.
Mark Dixon L Projector 07:29

Winners 2

Allie Duerler W vs.
Dylan Erwin L TV 07:30

Axle L vs.
Meep W TV 12:45

Chris Rodriguez W vs.
Zackery Garcia L TV 11:54

Daniel Rodriguez W vs.
Yoni L TV 08:53

Gabe Bishop W vs.
John L L TV 07:22

Greyson Bishop L vs.
Stephen F W TV 06:57

Noor Zabas W vs.
Plum L TV 06:44

Todd S W vs.
Joshua Church L TV 12:36

Elimination 2

Charles Wright W vs.
Ashley Grey L Projector 09:19

Dylan W vs.
👻 L Projector 07:26

Eli Hale L vs.
Kyler H W Projector 10:48

Winners 1

Ashley Grey L vs.
Daniel Rodriguez W Projector 06:31

Axle W vs.
Aaron E L Projector 12:43

Bell L vs.
Joshua Church W TV 10:07

Dany Schaening L vs.
Yoni W Projector 11:33

Dylan Erwin W vs.
Chet Poole L TV 09:29

Gabe Bishop W vs.
Robert Smith L Projector 07:56

Gage Hale L vs.
Greyson Bishop W Projector 12:02

Jarrot L vs.
Allie Duerler W Projector 11:18

John L W vs.
Kyler H L Projector 08:34

Jordan Snowden L vs.
Todd S W TV 09:55

Justin S L vs.
Chris Rodriguez W TV 05:07

Kolton Hughes L vs.
Stephen F W TV 07:38

Mark Dixon L vs.
Noor Zabas W Projector 05:32

Meep W vs.
👻 L TV 09:02

Plum W vs.
Michael Lopez L TV 12:28

Zackery Garcia W vs.
Brandon Watson L TV 11:46

Round 1

Allie Duerler W vs.
Eli Hale L Projector 00:08

Dylan L vs.
Daniel Rodriguez W Projector 07:36

Meep W vs.
Charles Wright L TV 11:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20