Final
J.R Irwin / Randy Bird (4) W vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) L Board #2 23:02
Elimination Final
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) L vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) W Board #4 24:28
Elimination Semi-final
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) W vs.
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) L Board #3 26:24
Winners Final
J.R Irwin / Randy Bird (4) W vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) L Board #2 19:00
Elimination 4
Casey Lepage / Kyle Knight (8) L vs.
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) W Board #1 22:18
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) W vs.
Shannon Salo / Amanda Baxter (2) L Board #4 47:03
Elimination 3
Casey Lepage / Kyle Knight (8) W vs.
Brick Doely / Jay Davis (14) L Board #4 19:12
Gonzo / Matt Nelson (3) L vs.
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) W Board #2 01:00:02
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) L vs.
J.R Irwin / Randy Bird (4) W Board #1 32:31
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) W vs.
Shannon Salo / Amanda Baxter (2) L Board #3 51:35
Elimination 2
Casey Lepage / Kyle Knight (8) W vs.
Rudy / Jack Kerr (7) L Board #2 16:38
Gonzo / Matt Nelson (3) W vs.
Nick Miller / Tim Munson (5) L Board #2 32:15
Josh Austin / Sammie Fenton (12) L vs.
Brick Doely / Jay Davis (14) W Board #1 32:01
Mindy Brester / Melissa Leikam (10) L vs.
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) W Board #4 46:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Casey Lepage / Kyle Knight (8) W 20:26
Gonzo / Matt Nelson (3) W vs.
Billie Jo Munson / Jon Smith (6) L Board #3 26:26
Josh Austin / Sammie Fenton (12) W vs.
Crystal Evans / T.J Munson (13) L Board #4 26:51
Mindy Brester / Melissa Leikam (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:56
Winners 1
Brick Doely / Jay Davis (14) L vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) W Board #1 15:57
Nick Miller / Tim Munson (5) L vs.
J.R Irwin / Randy Bird (4) W Board #3 23:53
Rudy / Jack Kerr (7) L vs.
Shannon Salo / Amanda Baxter (2) W Board #2 43:13
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) L vs.
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) W Board #1 24:05
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Shannon Salo / Amanda Baxter (2) W 55:04
Crystal Evans / T.J Munson (13) L vs.
J.R Irwin / Randy Bird (4) W Board #4 18:43
Frank Danielson / Jason Brester (9) W vs.
Casey Lepage / Kyle Knight (8) L Board #4 24:53
Gonzo / Matt Nelson (3) L vs.
Brick Doely / Jay Davis (14) W Board #3 24:58
Kolten Wenckus / Teni (11) W vs.
Billie Jo Munson / Jon Smith (6) L Board #3 17:52
Nick Miller / Tim Munson (5) W vs.
Josh Austin / Sammie Fenton (12) L Board #2 33:06
Rudy / Jack Kerr (7) W vs.
Mindy Brester / Melissa Leikam (10) L Board #1 27:14
Shawn Roberts / Joe Bronson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:04