Lancaster County Cornhole Championship(Competitive)

Updated 5:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken/Vic (1)
(bye) (32)
Thom/Justin (17)
Board 2
Nate F/Ken (16)
Harold/Stacie (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Joe/Brandon (8)
Mike/Lea (5)
(bye) (28)
Divine/John (21)
Board 8
Randy/Bruce (12)
Matt/Quentin (13)
Board 2
Mike/Dane (20)
(bye) (29)
Glenn/Denny (4)
Lesher/Beam (3)
(bye) (30)
Bob/Chris (19)
Board 1
Frank/Jamie (14)
Tyler/Alex (11)
Board 9
Matt/Frank (22)
(bye) (27)
Joe/Ed (6)
Kerry/Colton (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jordan/Andy (10)
Brian O/Tim (15)
Board 4
Tony/Brittany (18)
(bye) (31)
Scott/Storm (2)
Ken/Vic (1)
A
Board 6
Thom/Justin (17)
Harold/Stacie (9)
B
Board 3
Joe/Brandon (8)
Mike/Lea (5)
C
Board 1
Randy/Bruce (12)
Mike/Dane (20)
D
Board 5
Glenn/Denny (4)
Lesher/Beam (3)
E
Board 4
Frank/Jamie (14)
Tyler/Alex (11)
F
Board 8
Joe/Ed (6)
Kerry/Colton (7)
G
Board 7
Jordan/Andy (10)
Tony/Brittany (18)
H
Board 5
Scott/Storm (2)
Ken/Vic (1)
I
Board 4
Harold/Stacie (9)
Randy/Bruce (12)
J
Board 6
Glenn/Denny (4)
Frank/Jamie (14)
K
Board 1
Joe/Ed (6)
Kerry/Colton (7)
L
Board 6
Tony/Brittany (18)
Ken/Vic (1)
M
Board 1
Glenn/Denny (4)
Frank/Jamie (14)
N
Board 1
Tony/Brittany (18)
Glenn/Denny (4)
O
Board 1
Frank/Jamie (14)
Frank/Jamie (14)
Board 1
Thom/Justin (17)
Frank/Jamie (14)
(bye) (32)
Nate F/Ken (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Divine/John (21)
Matt/Quentin (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Bob/Chris (19)
Matt/Frank (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brian O/Tim (15)
(bye) (31)
Nate F/Ken (16)
H
Board 3
Scott/Storm (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jordan/Andy (10)
Divine/John (21)
F
Board 2
Tyler/Alex (11)
Matt/Quentin (13)
E
Board 9
Lesher/Beam (3)
Bob/Chris (19)
D
Board 8
Mike/Dane (20)
Matt/Frank (22)
C
Board 4
Mike/Lea (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Joe/Brandon (8)
Brian O/Tim (15)
A
Board 7
Thom/Justin (17)
Nate F/Ken (16)
Board 5
Jordan/Andy (10)
Divine/John (21)
Board 2
Lesher/Beam (3)
Bob/Chris (19)
Board 5
Mike/Lea (5)
Joe/Brandon (8)
Board 3
Thom/Justin (17)
Nate F/Ken (16)
J
Board 4
Randy/Bruce (12)
Lesher/Beam (3)
I
Board 8
Harold/Stacie (9)
Bob/Chris (19)
L
Board 2
Kerry/Colton (7)
Thom/Justin (17)
K
Board 9
Joe/Ed (6)
Nate F/Ken (16)
Board 7
Lesher/Beam (3)
Kerry/Colton (7)
Board 1
Thom/Justin (17)
Nate F/Ken (16)
N
Board 2
Tony/Brittany (18)
Thom/Justin (17)
M
Board 1
Ken/Vic (1)
Tony/Brittany (18)
Board 2
Thom/Justin (17)
Thom/Justin (17)
O
Board 1
Glenn/Denny (4)
Thom/Justin (17)

1st

  Frank/Jamie (14)

2nd

  Thom/Justin (17)

3rd

  Glenn/Denny (4)

4th

  Tony/Brittany (18)

5th

  Nate F/Ken (16)

  Ken/Vic (1)

7th

  Lesher/Beam (3)

  Kerry/Colton (7)

9th

  Randy/Bruce (12)

  Harold/Stacie (9)

  Bob/Chris (19)

  Joe/Ed (6)

13th

  Jordan/Andy (10)

  Divine/John (21)

  Mike/Lea (5)

  Joe/Brandon (8)

17th

  Scott/Storm (2)

  (bye) (25)

  Tyler/Alex (11)

  Matt/Quentin (13)

  Mike/Dane (20)

  Matt/Frank (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Brian O/Tim (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Frank/Jamie (14) W vs.
Thom/Justin (17) L Board 1 15:46

Elimination Final

Thom/Justin (17) W vs.
Glenn/Denny (4) L Board 1 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Tony/Brittany (18) L vs.
Thom/Justin (17) W Board 2 15:05

Winners Final

Glenn/Denny (4) L vs.
Frank/Jamie (14) W Board 1 13:51

Elimination 6

Nate F/Ken (16) L vs.
Tony/Brittany (18) W Board 2 18:51

Thom/Justin (17) W vs.
Ken/Vic (1) L Board 1 15:49

Elimination 5

Kerry/Colton (7) L vs.
Thom/Justin (17) W Board 1 12:48

Nate F/Ken (16) W vs.
Lesher/Beam (3) L Board 7 11:38

Winners Semi-finals

Frank/Jamie (14) W vs.
Tony/Brittany (18) L Board 1 14:51

Ken/Vic (1) L vs.
Glenn/Denny (4) W Board 1 20:40

Elimination 4

Bob/Chris (19) L vs.
Kerry/Colton (7) W Board 2 10:51

Lesher/Beam (3) W vs.
Harold/Stacie (9) L Board 8 14:59

Nate F/Ken (16) W vs.
Randy/Bruce (12) L Board 4 19:39

Thom/Justin (17) W vs.
Joe/Ed (6) L Board 9 13:12

Elimination 3

Bob/Chris (19) W vs.
Mike/Lea (5) L Board 5 18:45

Divine/John (21) L vs.
Lesher/Beam (3) W Board 2 17:02

Joe/Brandon (8) L vs.
Thom/Justin (17) W Board 3 28:27

Nate F/Ken (16) W vs.
Jordan/Andy (10) L Board 5 14:34

Winners 2

Frank/Jamie (14) W vs.
Joe/Ed (6) L Board 1 10:41

Ken/Vic (1) W vs.
Harold/Stacie (9) L Board 4 13:17

Kerry/Colton (7) L vs.
Tony/Brittany (18) W Board 6 12:53

Randy/Bruce (12) L vs.
Glenn/Denny (4) W Board 6 31:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Joe/Brandon (8) W 17:35

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jordan/Andy (10) W 15:22

Bob/Chris (19) W vs.
Mike/Dane (20) L Board 8 13:58

Brian O/Tim (15) L vs.
Thom/Justin (17) W Board 7 17:58

Divine/John (21) W vs.
Tyler/Alex (11) L Board 2 15:06

Matt/Frank (22) L vs.
Mike/Lea (5) W Board 4 24:45

Matt/Quentin (13) L vs.
Lesher/Beam (3) W Board 9 24:25

Nate F/Ken (16) W vs.
Scott/Storm (2) L Board 3 10:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:59

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:59

(bye) (28) L vs.
Divine/John (21) W 13:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Bob/Chris (19) W 10:49

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nate F/Ken (16) W 08:33

Brian O/Tim (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:40

Matt/Frank (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 15:30

Matt/Quentin (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:29

Winners 1

Harold/Stacie (9) W vs.
Joe/Brandon (8) L Board 3 15:13

Ken/Vic (1) W vs.
Thom/Justin (17) L Board 6 15:31

Kerry/Colton (7) W vs.
Jordan/Andy (10) L Board 7 17:00

Lesher/Beam (3) L vs.
Frank/Jamie (14) W Board 4 11:45

Mike/Dane (20) L vs.
Glenn/Denny (4) W Board 5 10:01

Mike/Lea (5) L vs.
Randy/Bruce (12) W Board 1 23:49

Tony/Brittany (18) W vs.
Scott/Storm (2) L Board 5 13:04

Tyler/Alex (11) L vs.
Joe/Ed (6) W Board 8 18:29

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jordan/Andy (10) W 45:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Joe/Brandon (8) W 45:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Joe/Ed (6) W 45:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Glenn/Denny (4) W 45:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott/Storm (2) W 45:59

Bob/Chris (19) L vs.
Frank/Jamie (14) W Board 1 13:16

Brian O/Tim (15) L vs.
Tony/Brittany (18) W Board 4 12:04

Divine/John (21) L vs.
Randy/Bruce (12) W Board 8 15:52

Harold/Stacie (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:59

Ken/Vic (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:59

Kerry/Colton (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:59

Lesher/Beam (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:59

Matt/Quentin (13) L vs.
Mike/Dane (20) W Board 2 08:40

Mike/Lea (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:59

Thom/Justin (17) W vs.
Nate F/Ken (16) L Board 2 10:45

Tyler/Alex (11) W vs.
Matt/Frank (22) L Board 9 17:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20