Thursday #4

Updated 3:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
(bye)
Paul S/Kirk
1
Lynn/Tanner
Loren/Brad
(bye)
(bye)
Ken/ Lance
Scott/ Paul D
(bye)
(bye)
JR/Darian
Josh Z/ Cody
(bye)
(bye)
Herb Fish/ Shane
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
A
3
Lynn/Tanner
Loren/Brad
B
2
Ken/ Lance
Scott/ Paul D
C
1
JR/Darian
Josh Z/ Cody
D
3
Herb Fish/ Shane
Lynn/Tanner
E
1
Ken/ Lance
Scott/ Paul D
F
2
Herb Fish/ Shane
Ken/ Lance
G
3
Herb Fish/ Shane
Herb Fish/ Shane
1
Lynn/Tanner
Herb Fish/ Shane
(bye)
Paul S/Kirk
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Paul S/Kirk
D
2
Josh Z/ Cody
(bye)
C
JR/Darian
(bye)
B
Loren/Brad
(bye)
A
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
Paul S/Kirk
3
JR/Darian
Loren/Brad
1
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
JR/Darian
E
2
Lynn/Tanner
Loren/Brad
F
3
Scott/ Paul D
Lynn/Tanner
2
Scott/ Paul D
Lynn/Tanner
G
3
Ken/ Lance
Lynn/Tanner

1st

  Herb Fish/ Shane

2nd

  Lynn/Tanner

3rd

  Ken/ Lance

4th

  Scott/ Paul D

5th

  JR/Darian

  Loren/Brad

7th

  Paul S/Kirk

  Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink

9th

  Josh Z/ Cody

Final

Herb Fish/ Shane W vs.
Lynn/Tanner L 1 39:29

Elimination Final

Lynn/Tanner W vs.
Ken/ Lance L 3 48:51

Elimination Semi-final

Lynn/Tanner W vs.
Scott/ Paul D L 2 36:22

Winners Final

Ken/ Lance L vs.
Herb Fish/ Shane W 3 23:03

Elimination 4

JR/Darian L vs.
Lynn/Tanner W 2 30:02

Loren/Brad L vs.
Scott/ Paul D W 3 37:09

Elimination 3

Loren/Brad W vs.
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L 1 16:55

Paul S/Kirk L vs.
JR/Darian W 3 31:28

Winners Semi-finals

Lynn/Tanner L vs.
Ken/ Lance W 1 37:02

Scott/ Paul D L vs.
Herb Fish/ Shane W 2 13:55

Elimination 2

Paul S/Kirk W vs.
Josh Z/ Cody L 2 24:45

Winners 1

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L vs.
Lynn/Tanner W 3 23:48

Josh Z/ Cody L vs.
Herb Fish/ Shane W 3 26:45

Loren/Brad L vs.
Ken/ Lance W 2 21:31

Scott/ Paul D W vs.
JR/Darian L 1 18:11

Round 1

Paul S/Kirk L vs.
Lynn/Tanner W 1 23:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20