Elimination 6
Michael Robinson (15) 20 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 3 14:41
Elimination 5
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (3) 5 L 1 14:48
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 17 L 2 16:05
Winners Semi-finals
Dayton Webber (1) 20 L vs.
Dave Wright (13) 21 W 5 24:55
Jordan Camba (6) 12 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 1 15:16
Elimination 4
Dawn Kennedy (18) 11 L vs.
River Gusti (3) 21 W 1 20:00
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (9) 19 L 3 23:26
Matthew Corley (27) 12 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 1 12:41
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (5) 10 L 2 18:17
Elimination 3
Chad Tate (25) 7 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (18) 21 W 4 10:06
Hunter Tate (4) 9 L vs.
Matthew Corley (27) 21 W 2 14:26
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 8 L 1 11:21
Trae Kelly (11) 16 L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 3 17:27
Winners 2
Dayton Webber (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (9) 15 L 5 19:55
Jon Uransky (10) 18 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 4 20:26
Katherine Kennedy (5) 6 L vs.
Dave Wright (13) 21 W 2 14:47
River Gusti (3) 7 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 5 11:11
Elimination 2
Daniel Spencer (29) 10 L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 5 14:01
Dawn Kennedy (18) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (17) 19 L 1 19:40
Doug Gasser (21) 8 L vs.
Trae Kelly (11) 21 W 4 13:09
Duane Vincent (16) 7 L vs.
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W 2 12:37
Josh Wyche (30) 2 L vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 21 W 1 06:58
Laura Sisson (23) 16 L vs.
Chad Tate (25) 21 W 1 22:02
Matthew Corley (27) 21 W vs.
Leston Allen (12) 9 L 2 09:34
Ted Cecil (8) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (26) 14 L 3 15:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Duane Vincent (16) W 30:07
Dalton Hardy (22) L vs.
Matthew Corley (27) 21 W 4 06:08
Dawn Kennedy (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:06
Josh Wyche (30) 21 W vs.
Charles Simms (19) L 2 07:56
Kamryn Belvin (7) 6 L vs.
Laura Sisson (23) 21 W 4 21:05
Phillip Nelson (24) L vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 21 W 2 11:01
Randy Parker (20) 5 L vs.
Daniel Spencer (29) 21 W 1 11:34
Ricky Bracey (28) 10 L vs.
Doug Gasser (21) 21 W 3 22:42
Winners 1
Brandon Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (25) 11 L 2 16:16
Brian Roth (26) 10 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 3 17:54
Dave Wright (13) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 9 L 2 13:25
Dayton Webber (1) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (17) 17 L 5 19:21
Katherine Kennedy (5) 21 W vs.
Leston Allen (12) 8 L 4 15:37
Michael Robinson (15) 17 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 4 17:25
River Gusti (3) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 17 L 3 14:07
Trae Kelly (11) 11 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 5 25:07
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) W 42:20
Brandon Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (24) 5 L 5 13:18
Chad Tate (25) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 16 L 4 21:47
Charles Simms (19) L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 3 09:47
Daniel Spencer (29) 16 L vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 21 W 3 18:24
Dave Wright (13) 21 W vs.
Randy Parker (20) 1 L 2 07:41
Dayton Webber (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:20
Doug Gasser (21) 10 L vs.
Leston Allen (12) 21 W 5 11:17
Duane Hardy (17) 21 W vs.
Duane Vincent (16) 19 L 3 14:27
Kamryn Belvin (7) 12 L vs.
Brian Roth (26) 21 W 2 21:03
Katherine Kennedy (5) 21 W vs.
Ricky Bracey (28) 6 L 5 13:05
Laura Sisson (23) 5 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 1 16:08
Matthew Corley (27) 12 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 1 11:25
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (18) 8 L 1 16:57
River Gusti (3) 21 W vs.
Josh Wyche (30) 2 L 1 10:19
Trae Kelly (11) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (22) 15 L 4 16:25