ACO Hole-O-Ween Season XII Singles

Updated 11:23am

Elimination 6

Jon Uransky (10) vs.
Dayton Webber (1) 1 20:45:54

Winners Final

Dave Wright (13) vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 3 20:56:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dayton Webber (1)
(bye) (32)
Duane Hardy (17) 21
3
Duane Vincent (16) 19
Brandon Brooks (9) 21
5
Phillip Nelson (24) 5
Chad Tate (25) 21
4
Ted Cecil (8) 16
Katherine Kennedy (5) 21
5
Ricky Bracey (28) 6
Doug Gasser (21) 10
5
Leston Allen (12) 21
Dave Wright (13) 21
2
Randy Parker (20) 1
Daniel Spencer (29) 16
3
Hunter Tate (4) 21
River Gusti (3) 21
1
Josh Wyche (30) 2
Charles Simms (19)
3
James Washington Jr (14) 21
Trae Kelly (11) 21
4
Dalton Hardy (22) 15
Matthew Corley (27) 12
1
Jordan Camba (6) 21
Kamryn Belvin (7) 12
2
Brian Roth (26) 21
Laura Sisson (23) 5
1
Jon Uransky (10) 21
Michael Robinson (15) 21
1
Dawn Kennedy (18) 8
(bye) (31)
Matthew Stout (2)
Dayton Webber (1) 21
A
5
Duane Hardy (17) 17
Brandon Brooks (9) 21
B
2
Chad Tate (25) 11
Katherine Kennedy (5) 21
C
4
Leston Allen (12) 8
Dave Wright (13) 21
D
2
Hunter Tate (4) 9
River Gusti (3) 21
E
3
James Washington Jr (14) 17
Trae Kelly (11) 11
F
5
Jordan Camba (6) 21
Brian Roth (26) 10
G
3
Jon Uransky (10) 21
Michael Robinson (15) 17
H
4
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Dayton Webber (1) 21
I
5
Brandon Brooks (9) 15
Katherine Kennedy (5) 6
J
2
Dave Wright (13) 21
River Gusti (3) 7
K
5
Jordan Camba (6) 21
Jon Uransky (10) 18
L
4
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Dayton Webber (1) 20
M
5
Dave Wright (13) 21
Jordan Camba (6) 12
N
1
Matthew Stout (2) 21
Dave Wright (13)
O
3
Matthew Stout (2)
(bye) (32)
Duane Vincent (16)
Phillip Nelson (24)
2
Ted Cecil (8) 21
Ricky Bracey (28) 10
3
Doug Gasser (21) 21
Randy Parker (20) 5
1
Daniel Spencer (29) 21
Josh Wyche (30) 21
2
Charles Simms (19)
Dalton Hardy (22)
4
Matthew Corley (27) 21
Kamryn Belvin (7) 6
4
Laura Sisson (23) 21
Dawn Kennedy (18)
(bye) (31)
Duane Vincent (16) 7
H
2
Michael Robinson (15) 21
Ted Cecil (8) 21
G
3
Brian Roth (26) 14
Doug Gasser (21) 8
F
4
Trae Kelly (11) 21
Daniel Spencer (29) 10
E
5
James Washington Jr (14) 21
Josh Wyche (30) 2
D
1
Hunter Tate (4) 21
Matthew Corley (27) 21
C
2
Leston Allen (12) 9
Laura Sisson (23) 16
B
1
Chad Tate (25) 21
Dawn Kennedy (18) 21
A
1
Duane Hardy (17) 19
Michael Robinson (15) 21
1
Ted Cecil (8) 8
Trae Kelly (11) 16
3
James Washington Jr (14) 21
Hunter Tate (4) 9
2
Matthew Corley (27) 21
Chad Tate (25) 7
4
Dawn Kennedy (18) 21
Michael Robinson (15) 21
J
2
Katherine Kennedy (5) 10
James Washington Jr (14) 21
I
3
Brandon Brooks (9) 19
Matthew Corley (27) 12
L
1
Jon Uransky (10) 21
Dawn Kennedy (18) 11
K
1
River Gusti (3) 21
Michael Robinson (15) 21
2
James Washington Jr (14) 17
Jon Uransky (10) 21
1
River Gusti (3) 5
Michael Robinson (15) 20
N
3
Jordan Camba (6) 21
Jon Uransky (10)
M
1
Dayton Webber (1)
Jordan Camba (6)
O

5th

  Michael Robinson (15)

7th

  James Washington Jr (14)

  River Gusti (3)

9th

  Katherine Kennedy (5)

  Brandon Brooks (9)

  Matthew Corley (27)

  Dawn Kennedy (18)

13th

  Ted Cecil (8)

  Trae Kelly (11)

  Hunter Tate (4)

  Chad Tate (25)

17th

  Duane Vincent (16)

  Brian Roth (26)

  Doug Gasser (21)

  Daniel Spencer (29)

  Josh Wyche (30)

  Leston Allen (12)

  Laura Sisson (23)

  Duane Hardy (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Phillip Nelson (24)

  Ricky Bracey (28)

  Randy Parker (20)

  Charles Simms (19)

  Dalton Hardy (22)

  Kamryn Belvin (7)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination 6

Michael Robinson (15) 20 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 3 14:41

Elimination 5

Jon Uransky (10) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (3) 5 L 1 14:48

Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 17 L 2 16:05

Winners Semi-finals

Dayton Webber (1) 20 L vs.
Dave Wright (13) 21 W 5 24:55

Jordan Camba (6) 12 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 1 15:16

Elimination 4

Dawn Kennedy (18) 11 L vs.
River Gusti (3) 21 W 1 20:00

James Washington Jr (14) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (9) 19 L 3 23:26

Matthew Corley (27) 12 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 1 12:41

Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (5) 10 L 2 18:17

Elimination 3

Chad Tate (25) 7 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (18) 21 W 4 10:06

Hunter Tate (4) 9 L vs.
Matthew Corley (27) 21 W 2 14:26

Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 8 L 1 11:21

Trae Kelly (11) 16 L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 3 17:27

Winners 2

Dayton Webber (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (9) 15 L 5 19:55

Jon Uransky (10) 18 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 4 20:26

Katherine Kennedy (5) 6 L vs.
Dave Wright (13) 21 W 2 14:47

River Gusti (3) 7 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 5 11:11

Elimination 2

Daniel Spencer (29) 10 L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 5 14:01

Dawn Kennedy (18) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (17) 19 L 1 19:40

Doug Gasser (21) 8 L vs.
Trae Kelly (11) 21 W 4 13:09

Duane Vincent (16) 7 L vs.
Michael Robinson (15) 21 W 2 12:37

Josh Wyche (30) 2 L vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 21 W 1 06:58

Laura Sisson (23) 16 L vs.
Chad Tate (25) 21 W 1 22:02

Matthew Corley (27) 21 W vs.
Leston Allen (12) 9 L 2 09:34

Ted Cecil (8) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (26) 14 L 3 15:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Duane Vincent (16) W 36:19

Dalton Hardy (22) L vs.
Matthew Corley (27) 21 W 4 06:08

Dawn Kennedy (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:18

Josh Wyche (30) 21 W vs.
Charles Simms (19) L 2 07:56

Kamryn Belvin (7) 6 L vs.
Laura Sisson (23) 21 W 4 21:05

Phillip Nelson (24) L vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 21 W 2 11:01

Randy Parker (20) 5 L vs.
Daniel Spencer (29) 21 W 1 11:34

Ricky Bracey (28) 10 L vs.
Doug Gasser (21) 21 W 3 22:42

Winners 1

Brandon Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (25) 11 L 2 16:16

Brian Roth (26) 10 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 3 17:54

Dave Wright (13) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 9 L 2 13:25

Dayton Webber (1) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (17) 17 L 5 19:21

Katherine Kennedy (5) 21 W vs.
Leston Allen (12) 8 L 4 15:37

Michael Robinson (15) 17 L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) 21 W 4 17:25

River Gusti (3) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 17 L 3 14:07

Trae Kelly (11) 11 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 5 25:07

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matthew Stout (2) W 48:32

Brandon Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (24) 5 L 5 13:18

Chad Tate (25) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (8) 16 L 4 21:47

Charles Simms (19) L vs.
James Washington Jr (14) 21 W 3 09:47

Daniel Spencer (29) 16 L vs.
Hunter Tate (4) 21 W 3 18:24

Dave Wright (13) 21 W vs.
Randy Parker (20) 1 L 2 07:41

Dayton Webber (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:32

Doug Gasser (21) 10 L vs.
Leston Allen (12) 21 W 5 11:17

Duane Hardy (17) 21 W vs.
Duane Vincent (16) 19 L 3 14:27

Kamryn Belvin (7) 12 L vs.
Brian Roth (26) 21 W 2 21:03

Katherine Kennedy (5) 21 W vs.
Ricky Bracey (28) 6 L 5 13:05

Laura Sisson (23) 5 L vs.
Jon Uransky (10) 21 W 1 16:08

Matthew Corley (27) 12 L vs.
Jordan Camba (6) 21 W 1 11:25

Michael Robinson (15) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (18) 8 L 1 16:57

River Gusti (3) 21 W vs.
Josh Wyche (30) 2 L 1 10:19

Trae Kelly (11) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (22) 15 L 4 16:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20