Bullseye Algonquin 4.12.24

Updated 1:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt H // Tank
Board 3
Jimmy D // Kyle N
Sam Z // Sarah P
Board 5
Keith // Yogi
Quarters // Robert C
A
Board 5
Matt H // Tank
Richie // Shaun A
B
Board 2
Cody // Katie D
Matt I // Timber
C
Board 4
Jamie V // Jessica
Keith // Yogi
D
Board 3
Erica H // Shaywan
Matt H // Tank
E
Board 4
Richie // Shaun A
Matt I // Timber
F
Board 2
Erica H // Shaywan
Matt H // Tank
G
Board 3
Erica H // Shaywan
Matt H // Tank
Board 5
Erica H // Shaywan
Matt H // Tank
(bye)
Jimmy D // Kyle N
Sam Z // Sarah P
(bye)
Jimmy D // Kyle N
D
Board 5
Keith // Yogi
(bye)
C
Jamie V // Jessica
(bye)
B
Cody // Katie D
Sam Z // Sarah P
A
Board 3
Quarters // Robert C
Jimmy D // Kyle N
Board 3
Jamie V // Jessica
Cody // Katie D
Board 5
Sam Z // Sarah P
Jimmy D // Kyle N
E
Board 5
Richie // Shaun A
Sam Z // Sarah P
F
Board 3
Matt I // Timber
Jimmy D // Kyle N
Board 5
Matt I // Timber
Jimmy D // Kyle N
G
Board 5
Erica H // Shaywan
Erica H // Shaywan

1st

  Matt H // Tank

2nd

  Erica H // Shaywan

3rd

  Jimmy D // Kyle N

4th

  Matt I // Timber

5th

  Richie // Shaun A

  Sam Z // Sarah P

7th

  Jamie V // Jessica

  Cody // Katie D

9th

  Keith // Yogi

  Quarters // Robert C

Final

Matt H // Tank W vs.
Erica H // Shaywan L Board 5 12:32

Elimination Final

Jimmy D // Kyle N L vs.
Erica H // Shaywan W Board 5 33:56

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy D // Kyle N W vs.
Matt I // Timber L Board 5 15:57

Winners Final

Matt H // Tank W vs.
Erica H // Shaywan L Board 3 14:46

Elimination 4

Jimmy D // Kyle N W vs.
Richie // Shaun A L Board 5 20:12

Sam Z // Sarah P L vs.
Matt I // Timber W Board 3 18:57

Elimination 3

Cody // Katie D L vs.
Sam Z // Sarah P W Board 5 19:42

Jimmy D // Kyle N W vs.
Jamie V // Jessica L Board 3 20:12

Winners Semi-finals

Matt H // Tank W vs.
Richie // Shaun A L Board 4 11:06

Matt I // Timber L vs.
Erica H // Shaywan W Board 2 31:35

Elimination 2

Jimmy D // Kyle N W vs.
Keith // Yogi L Board 5 18:40

Sam Z // Sarah P W vs.
Quarters // Robert C L Board 3 31:53

Winners 1

Keith // Yogi L vs.
Erica H // Shaywan W Board 3 30:28

Matt I // Timber W vs.
Jamie V // Jessica L Board 4 16:34

Quarters // Robert C L vs.
Matt H // Tank W Board 5 15:43

Richie // Shaun A W vs.
Cody // Katie D L Board 2 21:09

Round 1

Matt H // Tank W vs.
Jimmy D // Kyle N L Board 3 12:09

Sam Z // Sarah P L vs.
Keith // Yogi W Board 5 12:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20