Final - Match 2
Kenzie Beach 10 L vs.
Leston Allen 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 2 00:15
Final
Leston Allen 16 L vs.
Kenzie Beach 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 3 02:19:08
Elimination Final
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 5 L Court 5 00:22
Elimination Semi-final
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 16 L Court 1 15:16
Winners Final
Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 13 L Court 1 19:12
Elimination 6
Kaleb Hurt (22) 9 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 2 15:23
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) L Court 5 10:17
Elimination 5
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 10 L Court 3 12:42
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 18 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 4 13:28
Winners Semi-finals
Larry Huff (14) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 10:16
Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 17 L Court 5 17:37
Elimination 4
Roger Cameron lll (8) 6 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 5 10:04
Andy Noyes (23) 18 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 2 20:08
Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 16 L Court 3 16:52
Ronnie Hileman (11) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21 W Court 1 10:30
Elimination 3
Roger Cameron lll (8) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (15) 4 L Court 5 13:03
Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (3) 12 L Court 4 16:32
Rex Hurt (20) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (11) 21 W Court 1 15:03
Scottie Lafferty (18) 4 L vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 21 W Court 2 12:09
Winners 2
Jr Williams (1) 19 L vs.
Leston Allen (9) 21 W Court 4 13:04
Kenzie Beach (12) 10 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 1 12:28
Larry Huff (14) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 5 L Court 4 15:13
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 20 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 18:28
Elimination 2
Craig Gagnon (24) 15 L vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 21 W Court 5 11:36
Donna Keefer (15) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (17) 15 L Court 3 24:38
Gary Alger (19) L vs.
Rex Hurt (20) 21 W Court 2 01:11
Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
James Washington Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 07:20
Mike Fox (21) 9 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W Court 5 12:13
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 20 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21 W Court 4 17:27
Ronnie Hileman (11) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (5) 12 L Court 2 24:00
Tiffany Fincham (10) 6 L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) 21 W Court 2 11:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (10) W 13:46
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 12:30
(bye) (30) L vs.
Gary Alger (19) W 12:55
(bye) (32) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) W 58:25
Craig Gagnon (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 13:13
Donna Keefer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 57:21
Lisa Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:02
Ronnie Hileman (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 20:26
Winners 1
Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (17) 5 L Court 1 14:27
James Washington Jr (3) 18 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 1 19:44
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 15 L Court 5 12:28
Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) 7 L Court 4 07:20
Rex Hurt (20) 5 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 3 13:10
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 1 L Court 5 13:36
Scottie Lafferty (18) 4 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 2 15:27
Todd Crosco (5) 2 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 4 07:42
Round 1
Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) W 39:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 39:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 39:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 39:54
Andy Noyes (23) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (10) 11 L Court 5 21:04
Donna Keefer (15) 8 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21 W Court 1 14:44
Gary Alger (19) 20 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 2 30:39
James Washington Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:54
Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Craig Gagnon (24) 4 L Court 1 14:13
Lisa Smith (13) 15 L vs.
Rex Hurt (20) 21 W Court 3 19:01
Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 4 08:07
Phillip Nelson (17) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 14 L Court 5 16:45
Ronnie Hileman (11) 7 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 3 15:37
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:54
Todd Crosco (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:54