SVC ACO ICEHOLE CLASSIC SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 11:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Phillip Nelson (17) 21
Court 5
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 14
Leston Allen (9) 21
Court 1
Craig Gagnon (24) 4
(bye) (25)
Roger Cameron lll (8)
Todd Crosco (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Fox (21)
Court 4
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
Lisa Smith (13) 15
Court 3
Rex Hurt (20) 21
(bye) (29)
Austin Cameron (4)
James Washington Jr (3)
(bye) (30)
Gary Alger (19) 20
Court 2
Larry Huff (14) 21
Ronnie Hileman (11) 7
Court 3
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21
(bye) (27)
Jaime Fincham (6)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7)
(bye) (26)
Andy Noyes (23) 21
Court 5
Tiffany Fincham (10) 11
Donna Keefer (15) 8
Court 1
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1) 21
A
Court 1
Phillip Nelson (17) 5
Leston Allen (9) 21
B
Court 4
Roger Cameron lll (8) 7
Todd Crosco (5) 2
C
Court 4
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
Rex Hurt (20) 5
D
Court 3
Austin Cameron (4) 21
James Washington Jr (3) 18
E
Court 1
Larry Huff (14) 21
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21
F
Court 5
Jaime Fincham (6) 15
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21
G
Court 5
Andy Noyes (23) 1
Scottie Lafferty (18) 4
H
Court 2
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Jr Williams (1) 19
I
Court 4
Leston Allen (9) 21
Kenzie Beach (12) 10
J
Court 1
Austin Cameron (4) 21
Larry Huff (14) 21
K
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt (22) 5
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 20
L
Court 3
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Leston Allen (9) 21
M
Court 5
Austin Cameron (4) 17
Larry Huff (14)
N
Court 3
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Leston Allen (9) 21
O
Court 1
Tammy Williams (2) 13
Leston Allen 16
null
Court 3
Kenzie Beach 21
Kenzie Beach 10
null
Court 2
Leston Allen 21
(bye) (32)
Roger Cameron Jr (16)
Craig Gagnon (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Mike Fox (21)
Lisa Smith (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Gary Alger (19)
Ronnie Hileman (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Tiffany Fincham (10)
Donna Keefer (15)
(bye) (31)
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 20
H
Court 4
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21
Craig Gagnon (24) 15
G
Court 5
Andy Noyes (23) 21
Mike Fox (21) 9
F
Court 5
Jaime Fincham (6) 21
Lisa Smith (13)
E
Court 1
James Washington Jr (3) 21
Gary Alger (19)
D
Court 2
Rex Hurt (20) 21
Ronnie Hileman (11) 21
C
Court 2
Todd Crosco (5) 12
Tiffany Fincham (10) 6
B
Court 2
Roger Cameron lll (8) 21
Donna Keefer (15) 21
A
Court 3
Phillip Nelson (17) 15
Scottie Lafferty (18) 4
Court 2
Andy Noyes (23) 21
Jaime Fincham (6) 21
Court 4
James Washington Jr (3) 12
Rex Hurt (20) 2
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman (11) 21
Roger Cameron lll (8) 21
Court 5
Donna Keefer (15) 4
Andy Noyes (23) 18
J
Court 2
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
Jaime Fincham (6) 21
I
Court 3
Jr Williams (1) 16
Ronnie Hileman (11) 2
L
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21
Roger Cameron lll (8) 6
K
Court 5
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
Court 3
Jaime Fincham (6) 10
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 18
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
N
Court 5
Larry Huff (14)
Kaleb Hurt (22) 9
M
Court 2
Austin Cameron (4) 21
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
Court 1
Austin Cameron (4) 16
Kenzie Beach (12) 21
O
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 5
Kenzie Beach (12)

1st

  Leston Allen

2nd

  Kenzie Beach

3rd

  Tammy Williams (2)

4th

  Austin Cameron (4)

5th

  Larry Huff (14)

  Kaleb Hurt (22)

7th

  Jaime Fincham (6)

  Ronnie Hileman Jr (7)

9th

  Andy Noyes (23)

   Jr Williams (1)

  Ronnie Hileman (11)

   Roger Cameron lll (8)

13th

  Scottie Lafferty (18)

  James Washington Jr (3)

  Rex Hurt (20)

  Donna Keefer (15)

17th

  Roger Cameron Jr (16)

  Craig Gagnon (24)

  Mike Fox (21)

  Lisa Smith (13)

  Gary Alger (19)

  Todd Crosco (5)

  Tiffany Fincham (10)

  Phillip Nelson (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kenzie Beach 10 L vs.
Leston Allen 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 2 00:15

Final

Leston Allen 16 L vs.
Kenzie Beach 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L Court 3 02:19:08

Elimination Final

Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 5 L Court 5 00:22

Elimination Semi-final

Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 16 L Court 1 15:16

Winners Final

Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 13 L Court 1 19:12

Elimination 6

Kaleb Hurt (22) 9 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 2 15:23

Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) L Court 5 10:17

Elimination 5

Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 10 L Court 3 12:42

Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 18 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 4 13:28

Winners Semi-finals

Larry Huff (14) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 10:16

Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 17 L Court 5 17:37

Elimination 4

Roger Cameron lll (8) 6 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 5 10:04

Andy Noyes (23) 18 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 2 20:08

Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (1) 16 L Court 3 16:52

Ronnie Hileman (11) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21 W Court 1 10:30

Elimination 3

Roger Cameron lll (8) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (15) 4 L Court 5 13:03

Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (3) 12 L Court 4 16:32

Rex Hurt (20) 2 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (11) 21 W Court 1 15:03

Scottie Lafferty (18) 4 L vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 21 W Court 2 12:09

Winners 2

Jr Williams (1) 19 L vs.
Leston Allen (9) 21 W Court 4 13:04

Kenzie Beach (12) 10 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 1 12:28

Larry Huff (14) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 5 L Court 4 15:13

Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 20 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 18:28

Elimination 2

Craig Gagnon (24) 15 L vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 21 W Court 5 11:36

Donna Keefer (15) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (17) 15 L Court 3 24:38

Gary Alger (19) L vs.
Rex Hurt (20) 21 W Court 2 01:11

Lisa Smith (13) L vs.
James Washington Jr (3) 21 W Court 1 07:20

Mike Fox (21) 9 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 21 W Court 5 12:13

Roger Cameron Jr (16) 20 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21 W Court 4 17:27

Ronnie Hileman (11) 21 W vs.
Todd Crosco (5) 12 L Court 2 24:00

Tiffany Fincham (10) 6 L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) 21 W Court 2 11:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (10) W 12:43

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Fox (21) W 11:27

(bye) (30) L vs.
Gary Alger (19) W 11:52

(bye) (32) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) W 57:22

Craig Gagnon (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 12:10

Donna Keefer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:18

Lisa Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:59

Ronnie Hileman (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 19:23

Winners 1

Jr Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Phillip Nelson (17) 5 L Court 1 14:27

James Washington Jr (3) 18 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 1 19:44

Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) 15 L Court 5 12:28

Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) 7 L Court 4 07:20

Rex Hurt (20) 5 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Court 3 13:10

Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes (23) 1 L Court 5 13:36

Scottie Lafferty (18) 4 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 2 15:27

Todd Crosco (5) 2 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 4 07:42

Round 1

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:51

(bye) (25) L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (8) W 38:51

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (6) W 38:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 38:51

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 38:51

Andy Noyes (23) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (10) 11 L Court 5 21:04

Donna Keefer (15) 8 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (18) 21 W Court 1 14:44

Gary Alger (19) 20 L vs.
Larry Huff (14) 21 W Court 2 30:39

James Washington Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:51

Leston Allen (9) 21 W vs.
Craig Gagnon (24) 4 L Court 1 14:13

Lisa Smith (13) 15 L vs.
Rex Hurt (20) 21 W Court 3 19:01

Mike Fox (21) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (12) 21 W Court 4 08:07

Phillip Nelson (17) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 14 L Court 5 16:45

Ronnie Hileman (11) 7 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (22) 21 W Court 3 15:37

Ronnie Hileman Jr (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:51

Todd Crosco (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20