ACO OWENSBORO JUNIORS

Updated 11:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (16)
Jordan McDaniel (9) 21
15
Kam Street (8) 10
Heaven Baker (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Maddie McBride (4)
Dillon Easterling (3)
(bye) (14)
Seth Goben (11) 10
13
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21
Sammy Vansickle (7) 21
12
Xaiden Livingston (10)
(bye) (15)
Jordan Mitchell (2)
Spencer Garner (1) 14
A
12
Jordan McDaniel (9) 21
Heaven Baker (5)
B
14
Maddie McBride (4) 21
Dillon Easterling (3) 9
C
15
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21
Sammy Vansickle (7) 21
D
14
Jordan Mitchell (2) 9
Jordan McDaniel (9) 20
E
15
Maddie McBride (4) 21
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21
F
16
Sammy Vansickle (7) 18
Maddie McBride (4) 19
G
13
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21
12
Maddie McBride (4) 15
Bryce Jefferson (6)
(bye) (16)
Kam Street (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Seth Goben (11)
Xaiden Livingston (10)
(bye) (15)
Kam Street (8) 18
D
14
Jordan Mitchell (2) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Dillon Easterling (3)
Seth Goben (11) 21
B
13
Heaven Baker (5) 20
Xaiden Livingston (10)
A
12
Spencer Garner (1) 21
Jordan Mitchell (2) 17
12
Dillon Easterling (3) 21
Seth Goben (11) 2
13
Spencer Garner (1) 21
Dillon Easterling (3) 21
E
14
Jordan McDaniel (9)
Spencer Garner (1) 21
F
16
Sammy Vansickle (7) 17
Dillon Easterling (3) 6
15
Spencer Garner (1) 21
Spencer Garner (1) 11
G
14
Maddie McBride (4) 21
Maddie McBride (4)

1st

  Bryce Jefferson (6)

2nd

  Maddie McBride (4)

3rd

  Spencer Garner (1)

4th

  Dillon Easterling (3)

5th

  Jordan McDaniel (9)

  Sammy Vansickle (7)

7th

  Jordan Mitchell (2)

  Seth Goben (11)

9th

  Kam Street (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Heaven Baker (5)

  Xaiden Livingston (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Bryce Jefferson (6) 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 15 L 12 22:10

Elimination Final

Spencer Garner (1) 11 L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W 14 13:33

Elimination Semi-final

Dillon Easterling (3) 6 L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W 15 13:38

Winners Final

Maddie McBride (4) 19 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21 W 13 18:32

Elimination 4

Dillon Easterling (3) 21 W vs.
Jordan McDaniel (9) L 14 10:49

Spencer Garner (1) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (7) 17 L 16 19:25

Elimination 3

Jordan Mitchell (2) 17 L vs.
Dillon Easterling (3) 21 W 12 15:44

Seth Goben (11) 2 L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W 13 08:54

Winners Semi-finals

Bryce Jefferson (6) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (7) 18 L 16 15:58

Jordan McDaniel (9) 20 L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W 15 18:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (3) W 37:21

Kam Street (8) 18 L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (2) 21 W 14 21:46

Seth Goben (11) 21 W vs.
Heaven Baker (5) 20 L 13 18:23

Xaiden Livingston (10) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) 21 W 12 09:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 07:25

(bye) (14) L vs.
Seth Goben (11) W 23:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kam Street (8) W 18:58

Xaiden Livingston (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:05

Winners 1

Dillon Easterling (3) 9 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21 W 15 13:28

Heaven Baker (5) L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) 21 W 14 08:23

Sammy Vansickle (7) 21 W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (2) 9 L 14 11:05

Spencer Garner (1) 14 L vs.
Jordan McDaniel (9) 21 W 12 13:11

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Maddie McBride (4) W 07:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (2) W 07:25

Dillon Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:25

Heaven Baker (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 07:25

Jordan McDaniel (9) 21 W vs.
Kam Street (8) 10 L 15 11:32

Sammy Vansickle (7) 21 W vs.
Xaiden Livingston (10) L 12 09:29

Seth Goben (11) 10 L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (6) 21 W 13 15:51

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20