Ky's 10/10/20

Updated 11:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clay Barnhill
Andy Owens
Brian Marlowe
Bert Tanner
Catfish
Leon Hillburn
Leon
Sue Brown
Brian Haseldon
Austin Atkinson
Brittany Smith
Jeffery Mccutchen
Charles Graham
Richard Brown
Randell Miller
Chad Altman
Clay Barnhill
A
Bert Tanner
Catfish
B
Leon
Brian Haseldon
C
Jeffery Mccutchen
Charles Graham
D
Randell Miller
Bert Tanner
E
Leon
Brian Haseldon
F
Randell Miller
Leon
G
Brian Haseldon
Leon
Bert Tanner
Leon
Andy Owens
Brian Marlowe
Leon Hillburn
Sue Brown
Austin Atkinson
Brittany Smith
Richard Brown
Chad Altman
Andy Owens
D
Charles Graham
Leon Hillburn
C
Jeffery Mccutchen
Austin Atkinson
B
Catfish
Richard Brown
A
Clay Barnhill
Charles Graham
Leon Hillburn
Austin Atkinson
Richard Brown
Charles Graham
E
Bert Tanner
Richard Brown
F
Randell Miller
Bert Tanner
Randell Miller
Bert Tanner
G
Brian Haseldon
Bert Tanner

1st

  Leon

2nd

  Bert Tanner

3rd

  Brian Haseldon

4th

  Randell Miller

5th

  Charles Graham

  Richard Brown

7th

  Leon Hillburn

  Austin Atkinson

9th

  Andy Owens

  Jeffery Mccutchen

  Catfish

  Clay Barnhill

13th

  Brian Marlowe

  Sue Brown

  Brittany Smith

  Chad Altman

Final

Leon W vs.
Bert Tanner L 28:07

Elimination Final

Bert Tanner W vs.
Brian Haseldon L 15:28

Elimination Semi-final

Bert Tanner W vs.
Randell Miller L 14:56

Winners Final

Leon W vs.
Brian Haseldon L 24:57

Elimination 4

Charles Graham L vs.
Bert Tanner W 12:16

Richard Brown L vs.
Randell Miller W 16:54

Elimination 3

Austin Atkinson L vs.
Richard Brown W 18:38

Charles Graham W vs.
Leon Hillburn L 17:18

Winners Semi-finals

Bert Tanner L vs.
Leon W 24:12

Brian Haseldon W vs.
Randell Miller L 08:58

Elimination 2

Andy Owens L vs.
Charles Graham W 20:58

Austin Atkinson W vs.
Catfish L 16:38

Leon Hillburn W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 13:33

Richard Brown W vs.
Clay Barnhill L 13:10

Elimination 1

Andy Owens W vs.
Brian Marlowe L 22:18

Austin Atkinson W vs.
Brittany Smith L 15:21

Leon Hillburn W vs.
Sue Brown L 17:33

Richard Brown W vs.
Chad Altman L 17:52

Winners 1

Brian Haseldon W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 15:35

Catfish L vs.
Leon W 13:25

Charles Graham L vs.
Randell Miller W 21:12

Clay Barnhill L vs.
Bert Tanner W 23:21

Round 1

Brian Haseldon W vs.
Austin Atkinson L 25:24

Brian Marlowe L vs.
Bert Tanner W 24:24

Brittany Smith L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 17:45

Catfish W vs.
Leon Hillburn L 29:31

Charles Graham W vs.
Richard Brown L 34:45

Clay Barnhill W vs.
Andy Owens L 33:05

Leon W vs.
Sue Brown L 08:20

Randell Miller W vs.
Chad Altman L 20:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20