Reapers Double 6/18/20

Updated 5:45pm

None.

Final

Brennan R/Austin T vs.
Ben G/Dakota D

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron W/Jason S
(bye)
Jeremy C/vance C
2
Marc/Ley
John D/Hudson
5
Alec/ Guage
David M/Stonn M
9
Jake T/Glenn N
Audrey O/Jake D
(bye)
Ben G/Dakota D
3
Wes W/Nico S
Cody M/David D
7
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr
(bye)
Caleb E/Cade E
Tommy/Dan R
(bye)
Jody M/Kobey K
4
Tony J/Cris M
Mike D/Braden B
1
Jake/Ryan
(bye)
Jon R/Austin D
Katy G/Mack R
8
Zane B/Haley C
Brennan R/Austin T
6
Shawn S/Antonio C
Mike M/Braxton H
10
Rick P/Austin G
(bye)
John S/Mike C
Aaron W/Jason S
A
8
Marc/Ley
Alec/ Guage
B
2
Jake T/Glenn N
Audrey O/Jake D
C
1
Ben G/Dakota D
Cody M/David D
D
3
Caleb E/Cade E
Tommy/Dan R
E
4
Tony J/Cris M
Mike D/Braden B
F
6
Jon R/Austin D
Katy G/Mack R
G
4
Brennan R/Austin T
Rick P/Austin G
H
7
John S/Mike C
Marc/Ley
I
10
Jake T/Glenn N
Ben G/Dakota D
J
4
Cody M/David D
Tony J/Cris M
K
3
Mike D/Braden B
Brennan R/Austin T
L
9
Rick P/Austin G
Marc/Ley
M
7
Ben G/Dakota D
Mike D/Braden B
N
5
Brennan R/Austin T
Ben G/Dakota D
O
10
Brennan R/Austin T
Brennan R/Austin T
Ben G/Dakota D
(bye)
Jeremy C/vance C
John D/Hudson
3
David M/Stonn M
(bye)
Wes W/Nico S
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr
(bye)
(bye)
Jody M/Kobey K
Jake/Ryan
(bye)
Zane B/Haley C
5
Shawn S/Antonio C
Mike M/Braxton H
(bye)
Jeremy C/vance C
H
6
John S/Mike C
David M/Stonn M
G
1
Katy G/Mack R
Wes W/Nico S
F
5
Jon R/Austin D
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr
E
10
Tommy/Dan R
Jody M/Kobey K
D
9
Caleb E/Cade E
Jake/Ryan
C
5
Audrey O/Jake D
Shawn S/Antonio C
B
7
Alec/ Guage
Mike M/Braxton H
A
7
Aaron W/Jason S
Jeremy C/vance C
5
Katy G/Mack R
Jon R/Austin D
2
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr
Jody M/Kobey K
10
Audrey O/Jake D
Shawn S/Antonio C
8
Mike M/Braxton H
Jeremy C/vance C
J
1
Cody M/David D
Jon R/Austin D
I
4
Jake T/Glenn N
Jody M/Kobey K
L
6
Rick P/Austin G
Mike M/Braxton H
K
6
Tony J/Cris M
Jeremy C/vance C
3
Jake T/Glenn N
Jody M/Kobey K
1
Tony J/Cris M
Jake T/Glenn N
N
7
Mike D/Braden B
Jody M/Kobey K
M
5
Marc/Ley
Mike D/Braden B
9
Marc/Ley
Mike D/Braden B
O
2
Ben G/Dakota D
Ben G/Dakota D

3rd

  Mike D/Braden B

4th

  Marc/Ley

5th

  Jake T/Glenn N

  Jody M/Kobey K

7th

  Jeremy C/vance C

  Tony J/Cris M

9th

  Cody M/David D

  Jon R/Austin D

  Rick P/Austin G

  Mike M/Braxton H

13th

  Katy G/Mack R

  Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr

  Audrey O/Jake D

  Shawn S/Antonio C

17th

  John S/Mike C

  David M/Stonn M

  Wes W/Nico S

  Tommy/Dan R

  Caleb E/Cade E

  Jake/Ryan

  Alec/ Guage

  Aaron W/Jason S

25th

  John D/Hudson

  Zane B/Haley C

Elimination Final

Mike D/Braden B L vs.
Ben G/Dakota D W 2 20:47

Elimination Semi-final

Mike D/Braden B W vs.
Marc/Ley L 9 27:58

Winners Final

Ben G/Dakota D L vs.
Brennan R/Austin T W 10 20:01

Elimination 6

Jake T/Glenn N L vs.
Mike D/Braden B W 7 14:30

Jody M/Kobey K L vs.
Marc/Ley W 5 22:57

Elimination 5

Jeremy C/vance C L vs.
Jake T/Glenn N W 3 15:12

Jody M/Kobey K W vs.
Tony J/Cris M L 1 11:42

Winners Semi-finals

Marc/Ley L vs.
Ben G/Dakota D W 7 33:39

Mike D/Braden B L vs.
Brennan R/Austin T W 5 11:47

Elimination 4

Jeremy C/vance C W vs.
Cody M/David D L 1 12:53

Jody M/Kobey K W vs.
Rick P/Austin G L 6 14:52

Jon R/Austin D L vs.
Jake T/Glenn N W 4 23:43

Mike M/Braxton H L vs.
Tony J/Cris M W 6 13:44

Elimination 3

Jeremy C/vance C W vs.
Katy G/Mack R L 5 12:33

Jody M/Kobey K W vs.
Audrey O/Jake D L 10 12:17

Jon R/Austin D W vs.
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr L 2 22:47

Shawn S/Antonio C L vs.
Mike M/Braxton H W 8 15:15

Winners 2

Ben G/Dakota D W vs.
Cody M/David D L 4 42:54

Brennan R/Austin T W vs.
Rick P/Austin G L 9 20:38

Marc/Ley W vs.
Jake T/Glenn N L 10 23:55

Tony J/Cris M L vs.
Mike D/Braden B W 3 34:16

Elimination 2

Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr W vs.
Tommy/Dan R L 10 11:58

David M/Stonn M L vs.
Katy G/Mack R W 1 09:24

Jake/Ryan L vs.
Audrey O/Jake D W 5 10:55

Jeremy C/vance C W vs.
John S/Mike C L 6 19:18

Jody M/Kobey K W vs.
Caleb E/Cade E L 9 12:07

Mike M/Braxton H W vs.
Aaron W/Jason S L 7 12:52

Shawn S/Antonio C W vs.
Alec/ Guage L 7 10:04

Wes W/Nico S L vs.
Jon R/Austin D W 5 16:47

Elimination 1

John D/Hudson L vs.
David M/Stonn M W 3 13:27

Zane B/Haley C L vs.
Shawn S/Antonio C W 5 11:34

Winners 1

Aaron W/Jason S L vs.
Marc/Ley W 8 35:21

Alec/ Guage L vs.
Jake T/Glenn N W 2 19:23

Audrey O/Jake D L vs.
Ben G/Dakota D W 1 22:20

Cody M/David D W vs.
Caleb E/Cade E L 3 16:18

Katy G/Mack R L vs.
Brennan R/Austin T W 4 11:34

Mike D/Braden B W vs.
Jon R/Austin D L 6 39:01

Rick P/Austin G W vs.
John S/Mike C L 7 33:15

Tommy/Dan R L vs.
Tony J/Cris M W 4 13:57

Round 1

Ben G/Dakota D W vs.
Wes W/Nico S L 3 22:38

Brennan R/Austin T W vs.
Shawn S/Antonio C L 6 16:03

Cody M/David D W vs.
Alex G Sr/Alex G Jr L 7 23:05

David M/Stonn M L vs.
Jake T/Glenn N W 9 39:00

Jeremy C/vance C L vs.
Marc/Ley W 2 36:12

Jody M/Kobey K L vs.
Tony J/Cris M W 4 11:16

John D/Hudson L vs.
Alec/ Guage W 5 31:18

Katy G/Mack R W vs.
Zane B/Haley C L 8 32:12

Mike D/Braden B W vs.
Jake/Ryan L 1 17:27

Mike M/Braxton H L vs.
Rick P/Austin G W 10 23:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20