4/29/20 Cricket

Updated 8:28am

Final

Sudesh Fitzgerald vs.
Kevin Luke 12:05:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Spencer
(bye)
Randy Hvidt
Sudesh Fitzgerald
James Vargo
(bye)
(bye)
Peter Kramer
Coach
(bye)
(bye)
Garry Wunderlich
Mark Lowe
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Gibeault
Robert Main
(bye)
(bye)
James Kelley
Kristoffer Abat
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Luke
John Fitzgerald
(bye)
(bye)
Norman Madoo
Anthony Cianciolo
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Mitchell
Kevin Spencer
A
Sudesh Fitzgerald
James Vargo
B
Peter Kramer
Coach
C
Garry Wunderlich
Mark Lowe
D
Michael Gibeault
Robert Main
E
James Kelley
Kristoffer Abat
F
Kevin Luke
John Fitzgerald
G
Norman Madoo
Anthony Cianciolo
H
Robert Mitchell
Sudesh Fitzgerald
I
James Vargo
Coach
J
Mark Lowe
James Kelley
K
Kevin Luke
Norman Madoo
L
Anthony Cianciolo
Sudesh Fitzgerald
M
Coach
Kevin Luke
N
Norman Madoo
Sudesh Fitzgerald
O
Kevin Luke
Sudesh Fitzgerald
Kevin Luke
(bye)
Randy Hvidt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Hvidt
H
Robert Mitchell
(bye)
G
John Fitzgerald
(bye)
F
Kristoffer Abat
(bye)
E
Robert Main
(bye)
D
Michael Gibeault
(bye)
C
Garry Wunderlich
(bye)
B
Peter Kramer
(bye)
A
Kevin Spencer
Randy Hvidt
John Fitzgerald
Kristoffer Abat
Robert Main
Michael Gibeault
Garry Wunderlich
Peter Kramer
Kevin Spencer
John Fitzgerald
J
Mark Lowe
Kristoffer Abat
I
James Vargo
Garry Wunderlich
L
Anthony Cianciolo
Peter Kramer
K
James Kelley
John Fitzgerald
Kristoffer Abat
Garry Wunderlich
James Kelley
John Fitzgerald
N
Norman Madoo
James Kelley
M
Coach
Norman Madoo
Coach
Norman Madoo
O
Kevin Luke
Kevin Luke

3rd

  Norman Madoo

4th

  Coach

5th

  John Fitzgerald

  James Kelley

7th

  Kristoffer Abat

  Garry Wunderlich

9th

  Mark Lowe

  James Vargo

  Anthony Cianciolo

  Peter Kramer

13th

  Randy Hvidt

  Robert Main

  Michael Gibeault

  Kevin Spencer

17th

  Robert Mitchell

Elimination Final

Norman Madoo L vs.
Kevin Luke W 20:05

Elimination Semi-final

Norman Madoo W vs.
Coach L 14:27

Winners Final

Sudesh Fitzgerald W vs.
Kevin Luke L 33:15

Elimination 6

James Kelley L vs.
Coach W 14:42

John Fitzgerald L vs.
Norman Madoo W 21:02

Elimination 5

Garry Wunderlich L vs.
James Kelley W 22:44

John Fitzgerald W vs.
Kristoffer Abat L 17:18

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Luke W vs.
Norman Madoo L 24:33

Sudesh Fitzgerald W vs.
Coach L 29:44

Elimination 4

Garry Wunderlich W vs.
Anthony Cianciolo L 55:09

John Fitzgerald W vs.
Mark Lowe L 43:28

Kristoffer Abat W vs.
James Vargo L 01:05:32

Peter Kramer L vs.
James Kelley W 16:26

Elimination 3

Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Robert Main L 34:14

Michael Gibeault L vs.
Garry Wunderlich W 33:38

Peter Kramer W vs.
Kevin Spencer L 01:33:19

Randy Hvidt L vs.
John Fitzgerald W 15:37

Winners 2

Coach W vs.
Mark Lowe L 33:40

James Kelley L vs.
Kevin Luke W 33:01

Norman Madoo W vs.
Anthony Cianciolo L 34:08

Sudesh Fitzgerald W vs.
James Vargo L 25:26

Elimination 2

Randy Hvidt W vs.
Robert Mitchell L 35:26

Winners 1

Anthony Cianciolo W vs.
Robert Mitchell L 00:33

Coach W vs.
Garry Wunderlich L 04:06

James Vargo W vs.
Peter Kramer L 05:02

John Fitzgerald L vs.
Norman Madoo W 01:27

Kevin Spencer L vs.
Sudesh Fitzgerald W 34:24

Kristoffer Abat L vs.
Kevin Luke W 02:55

Mark Lowe W vs.
Michael Gibeault L 02:09

Robert Main L vs.
James Kelley W 06:20

Round 1

Randy Hvidt L vs.
Sudesh Fitzgerald W 04:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20