Elimination Semi-final
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W vs.
KEVIN LEUT (42) L 2 00:10
Winners Final
NATHAN SMITH (49) W vs.
WYNNE HELMS (51) L 8 27:07
Elimination 8
STAN RANDALL (43) L vs.
KEVIN LEUT (42) W 1 12:43
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W vs.
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) L 14 18:50
Elimination 7
STAN RANDALL (43) W vs.
DANNY WEIKEL (17) L 1 20:47
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W vs.
KACK PANTANA (22) L 5 15:17
Winners Semi-finals
NATHAN SMITH (49) W vs.
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) L 3 20:08
WYNNE HELMS (51) W vs.
KEVIN LEUT (42) L 7 13:32
Elimination 6
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W vs.
CHRIS CAUDLE (8) L 7 16:58
ERNIE BURNS (12) L vs.
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W 3 20:30
STAN RANDALL (43) W vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER (29) L 2 17:42
WILL COGGINS (28) L vs.
KACK PANTANA (22) W 7 15:09
Elimination 5
FLOYD LUCAS (2) L vs.
STAN RANDALL (43) W 7 11:15
JODY COOK (31) L vs.
ERNIE BURNS (12) W 9 19:58
JUSTIN WALTON (25) L vs.
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W 2 23:19
WILL COGGINS (28) W vs.
JAMES SMITH (52) L 14 14:56
Winners 3
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) W vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER (29) L 4 15:21
KEVIN LEUT (42) W vs.
TRAVIS PURSER (50) L 6 18:58
NATHAN SMITH (49) W vs.
CHRIS CAUDLE (8) L 1 18:58
WYNNE HELMS (51) W vs.
KACK PANTANA (22) L 15:29
Elimination 4
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W vs.
JOSH KIRKLAND (30) L 6 29:34
JAMES SMITH (52) W vs.
BRAD JEFFORDS (1) L 6 19:26
JEFF SHAW (41) L vs.
ERNIE BURNS (12) W 14 14:32
JODY COOK (31) W vs.
SUMMER BREWSTER (13) L 8 32:05
JUSTIN WALTON (25) W vs.
CHAD MADDEN (27) L 1 14:16
NR LANDRETH (4) L vs.
FLOYD LUCAS (2) W 14 18:37
STAN RANDALL (43) W vs.
JOHN DILLINGHAM (26) L 29:13
WILL COGGINS (28) W vs.
JUSTIN GURNEY (24) L 5 11:28
Elimination 3
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W vs.
JUSTIN GREEN (32) L 9 22:26
JAMES SMITH (52) W vs.
JR GREENE (36) L 10:05
JEFF SHAW (41) W vs.
SCOTTIE SPRINGER (40) L 14:34
JODY COOK (31) W vs.
SANDEE OATES (16) L 18:49
JUSTIN WALTON (25) W vs.
NIKKI LEDDY (23) L 14 07:11
NR LANDRETH (4) W vs.
JOHN KEEVER (14) L 20:50
STAN RANDALL (43) W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD (38) L 14:37
WILL COGGINS (28) W vs.
JAY SEUSS (21) L 1 11:21
Winners 2
BRAD JEFFORDS (1) L vs.
NATHAN SMITH (49) W 5 20:55
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) W vs.
ERNIE BURNS (12) L 2 16:28
JOHN DILLINGHAM (26) L vs.
KEVIN LEUT (42) W 8 12:51
JOSH KIRKLAND (30) L vs.
WYNNE HELMS (51) W 9 12:25
JUSTIN GURNEY (24) L vs.
CHRIS CAUDLE (8) W 3 16:04
KACK PANTANA (22) W vs.
CHAD MADDEN (27) L 17:51
SUMMER BREWSTER (13) L vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER (29) W 7 25:19
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W vs.
FLOYD LUCAS (2) L 14:17
Elimination 2
CHRISTY LEONARD (38) W vs.
CODY KINNEY (37) L 17:29
DEBBIE CHILDRESS (39) L vs.
JUSTIN WALTON (25) W 11:12
JAMES SMITH (52) W vs.
TRAY PLYLER (19) L 8 23:32
JASON CREGGER (33) L vs.
JODY COOK (31) W 3 08:48
JAY SEUSS (21) W vs.
KEVIN MITCHELL (11) L 1 10:57
JEFF SHAW (41) W vs.
JAKE OLIVER (10) L 4 19:48
JOHN KEEVER (14) W vs.
TRACY CARPENTER (45) L 4 15:50
JR GREENE (36) W vs.
SCOTTY GORE (3) L 7 10:07
LEE CASE (15) L vs.
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W 5 23:55
MIRANDA BURCHAM (35) L vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) W 7 07:25
NICK TRAVIS (34) L vs.
JUSTIN GREEN (32) W 3 23:56
NIKKI LEDDY (23) W vs.
LAUREN MCLEOD (9) L 14 11:32
SANDEE OATES (16) W vs.
HEITH JENKINS (47) L 6 19:25
SCOTTIE SPRINGER (40) W vs.
KENNY NEAL (7) L 2 00:14
STAN RANDALL (43) W vs.
ROBERT WADE (44) L 12:54
WILL COGGINS (28) W vs.
KEVIN PARKER (6) L 8 00:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (54) L vs.
STAN RANDALL (43) W 27:04
(bye) (56) L vs.
JEFF SHAW (41) W 14:25
(bye) (58) L vs.
DEBBIE CHILDRESS (39) W 12:54
(bye) (60) L vs.
WILL COGGINS (28) W 18:13
(bye) (62) L vs.
MIRANDA BURCHAM (35) W 18:40
(bye) (64) L vs.
JASON CREGGER (33) W 13:28
CHRISTY LEONARD (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 22:36
JAMES SMITH (52) W vs.
KARINA HESTERBURG (20) L 06:47
JAY SEUSS (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 16:41
JEANNE CHEPREN (46) L vs.
JOHN KEEVER (14) W 2 17:31
JR GREENE (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 19:34
LEE CASE (15) W vs.
TIMMY WARREN (18) L 3 09:39
MICHAEL HOLMES (48) L vs.
SANDEE OATES (16) W 9 04:54
NICK TRAVIS (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 21:59
NIKKI LEDDY (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 12:09
SCOTTIE SPRINGER (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 13:48
Winners 1
BRAD JEFFORDS (1) W vs.
JUSTIN GREEN (32) L 57:45
CHAD MADDEN (27) W vs.
KEVIN PARKER (6) L 2 05:28
DANNY WEIKEL (17) L vs.
NATHAN SMITH (49) W 17:50
JODY COOK (31) L vs.
FLOYD LUCAS (2) W 1 14:51
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) W vs.
CODY KINNEY (37) L 11:16
JUSTIN WALTON (25) L vs.
CHRIS CAUDLE (8) W 20:05
KENNY NEAL (7) L vs.
JOHN DILLINGHAM (26) W 4 00:20
KEVIN LEUT (42) W vs.
JAKE OLIVER (10) L 4 13:57
KEVIN MITCHELL (11) L vs.
KACK PANTANA (22) W 3 09:09
LAUREN MCLEOD (9) L vs.
JUSTIN GURNEY (24) W 6 19:50
PRESTON MCALLISTER (29) W vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) L 9 11:25
ROBERT WADE (44) L vs.
ERNIE BURNS (12) W 5 14:35
SCOTTY GORE (3) L vs.
JOSH KIRKLAND (30) W 14 12:50
SUMMER BREWSTER (13) W vs.
TRACY CARPENTER (45) L 17:36
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W vs.
HEITH JENKINS (47) L 8 12:07
TRAY PLYLER (19) L vs.
WYNNE HELMS (51) W 9 23:52
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
ERNIE BURNS (12) W 59:44
(bye) (55) L vs.
JAKE OLIVER (10) W 59:44
(bye) (57) L vs.
CHRIS CAUDLE (8) W 59:44
(bye) (59) L vs.
KEVIN PARKER (6) W 59:44
(bye) (61) L vs.
NR LANDRETH (4) W 59:44
(bye) (63) L vs.
FLOYD LUCAS (2) W 59:44
BRAD JEFFORDS (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:44
CHAD MADDEN (27) W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD (38) L 2 22:47
CODY KINNEY (37) W vs.
WILL COGGINS (28) L 4 18:00
DANNY WEIKEL (17) W vs.
MICHAEL HOLMES (48) L 8 11:15
DEBBIE CHILDRESS (39) L vs.
JOHN DILLINGHAM (26) W 5 12:16
HEITH JENKINS (47) W vs.
TIMMY WARREN (18) L 3 15:12
JASON CREGGER (33) L vs.
JUSTIN GREEN (32) W 14 12:11
JAY SEUSS (21) L vs.
ROBERT WADE (44) W 15:09
JEFF SHAW (41) L vs.
JUSTIN GURNEY (24) W 12:41
JODY COOK (31) W vs.
NICK TRAVIS (34) L 1 20:01
JOHN CHAPMAN (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:44
JUSTIN WALTON (25) W vs.
SCOTTIE SPRINGER (40) L 7 11:39
KENNY NEAL (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 59:44
KEVIN MITCHELL (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 59:44
LAUREN MCLEOD (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 59:44
LEE CASE (15) L vs.
TRAVIS PURSER (50) W 12:23
MIRANDA BURCHAM (35) L vs.
JOSH KIRKLAND (30) W 16:01
NATHAN SMITH (49) W vs.
SANDEE OATES (16) L 9 12:26
NIKKI LEDDY (23) L vs.
KEVIN LEUT (42) W 08:57
PRESTON MCALLISTER (29) W vs.
JR GREENE (36) L 6 16:08
SCOTTY GORE (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:44
STAN RANDALL (43) L vs.
KACK PANTANA (22) W 8 15:25
SUMMER BREWSTER (13) W vs.
JAMES SMITH (52) L 22:48
TRACY CARPENTER (45) W vs.
KARINA HESTERBURG (20) L 5 10:17
TRAY PLYLER (19) W vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN (46) L 7 17:49
WYNNE HELMS (51) W vs.
JOHN KEEVER (14) L 14 11:15