Final
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) L Court 2 07:50
Elimination Final
Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 1 24:46
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Thacker (6) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) W Court 5 17:43
Winners Final
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 5 11:21
Elimination 6
Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (7) L Court 1 17:11
Robbie Giffin (4) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) W Court 2 17:51
Elimination 5
Larry Whitehead (20) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 4 14:01
Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) L Court 3 14:23
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (7) L Court 2 28:07
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) L Court 3 15:12
Elimination 4
Austin Payne (16) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) W Court 1 17:21
Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Jody Bray (8) L Court 2 06:48
Jerry Smith (17) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) W Court 3 25:18
Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 5 20:39
Elimination 3
Austin Payne (16) W vs.
Dennis Powers (10) L Court 1 18:44
Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Andy Rollins (14) L Court 5 10:47
David Rankin (9) L vs.
Jerry Smith (17) W Court 4 21:40
Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Trent Guinn (21) L Court 5 09:59
Winners 2
Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 3 17:59
Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) L Court 4 17:40
Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) L Court 2 18:35
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jody Bray (8) L Court 1 15:48
Elimination 2
Austin Payne (16) W vs.
Terry Tryon (15) L Court 5 22:46
Bailey Giffin (12) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 3 19:26
Cody Smith (19) L vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) W Court 4 10:19
Dean Botting (24) L vs.
Dennis Powers (10) W Court 1 07:48
Eddie Burnette (26) L vs.
David Rankin (9) W Court 5 10:47
Nathan Stokes (18) L vs.
Jerry Smith (17) W Court 2 13:08
Stump Wilson (13) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W Court 4 10:19
Tyler Ezell (27) L vs.
Trent Guinn (21) W Court 2 11:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bailey Giffin (12) W 12:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cody Smith (19) W 24:49
(bye) (32) L vs.
Austin Payne (16) W 23:24
Dean Botting (24) W vs.
Karen Botting (25) L Court 4 22:13
Eddie Burnette (26) W vs.
CJ Robinson (23) L Court 2 13:51
Nathan Stokes (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:00
Stump Wilson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:54
Terry Price (22) L vs.
Tyler Ezell (27) W Court 5 12:35
Winners 1
Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Dennis Powers (10) L Court 3 12:36
Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Trent Guinn (21) L Court 1 10:22
David Rankin (9) L vs.
Jody Bray (8) W Court 5 12:06
Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Andy Rollins (14) L Court 4 14:30
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jerry Smith (17) L Court 3 14:24
Kelly Lewis (11) W vs.
Cody Thacker (6) L Court 1 15:10
Larry Whitehead (20) W vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) L Court 2 14:14
Terry Tryon (15) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 3 09:52
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) W 00:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W 00:07
Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Eddie Burnette (26) L Court 5 17:02
CJ Robinson (23) L vs.
Dennis Powers (10) W Court 2 10:03
Cody Smith (19) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W Court 1 13:39
Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:07
David Rankin (9) W vs.
Dean Botting (24) L Court 3 14:58
Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:07
Jerry Smith (17) W vs.
Austin Payne (16) L Court 2 22:58
Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:07
Karen Botting (25) L vs.
Jody Bray (8) W Court 1 10:36
Kelly Lewis (11) W vs.
Terry Price (22) L Court 4 14:42
Stump Wilson (13) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) W Court 5 09:25
Terry Tryon (15) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (18) L Court 1 16:08
Trent Guinn (21) W vs.
Bailey Giffin (12) L Court 4 11:54
Tyler Ezell (27) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 3 12:14