ACO Chatt Singles 4/1

Updated 9:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Davenport (1)
(bye) (32)
Jerry Smith (17)
Court 2
Austin Payne (16)
David Rankin (9)
Court 3
Dean Botting (24)
Karen Botting (25)
Court 1
Jody Bray (8)
Cole Whitehead (5)
(bye) (28)
Trent Guinn (21)
Court 4
Bailey Giffin (12)
Stump Wilson (13)
Court 5
Larry Whitehead (20)
(bye) (29)
Robbie Giffin (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
(bye) (30)
Cody Smith (19)
Court 1
Andy Rollins (14)
Kelly Lewis (11)
Court 4
Terry Price (22)
Tyler Ezell (27)
Court 3
Cody Thacker (6)
Bobby Rankin (7)
Court 5
Eddie Burnette (26)
CJ Robinson (23)
Court 2
Dennis Powers (10)
Terry Tryon (15)
Court 1
Nathan Stokes (18)
(bye) (31)
Michael Carver (2)
Justin Davenport (1)
A
Court 3
Jerry Smith (17)
David Rankin (9)
B
Court 5
Jody Bray (8)
Cole Whitehead (5)
C
Court 1
Trent Guinn (21)
Larry Whitehead (20)
D
Court 2
Robbie Giffin (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
E
Court 4
Andy Rollins (14)
Kelly Lewis (11)
F
Court 1
Cody Thacker (6)
Bobby Rankin (7)
G
Court 3
Dennis Powers (10)
Terry Tryon (15)
H
Court 3
Michael Carver (2)
Justin Davenport (1)
I
Court 1
Jody Bray (8)
Cole Whitehead (5)
J
Court 4
Larry Whitehead (20)
Jeremy Evans (3)
K
Court 2
Kelly Lewis (11)
Bobby Rankin (7)
L
Court 3
Michael Carver (2)
Justin Davenport (1)
M
Court 3
Cole Whitehead (5)
Jeremy Evans (3)
N
Court 2
Bobby Rankin (7)
Justin Davenport (1)
O
Court 5
Jeremy Evans (3)
Justin Davenport (1)
Court 2
Cole Whitehead (5)
Justin Davenport (1)
(bye) (32)
Austin Payne (16)
Dean Botting (24)
Court 4
Karen Botting (25)
(bye) (28)
Bailey Giffin (12)
Stump Wilson (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Cody Smith (19)
Terry Price (22)
Court 5
Tyler Ezell (27)
Eddie Burnette (26)
Court 2
CJ Robinson (23)
Nathan Stokes (18)
(bye) (31)
Austin Payne (16)
H
Court 5
Terry Tryon (15)
Dean Botting (24)
G
Court 1
Dennis Powers (10)
Bailey Giffin (12)
F
Court 3
Cody Thacker (6)
Stump Wilson (13)
E
Court 4
Andy Rollins (14)
Cody Smith (19)
D
Court 4
Robbie Giffin (4)
Tyler Ezell (27)
C
Court 2
Trent Guinn (21)
Eddie Burnette (26)
B
Court 5
David Rankin (9)
Nathan Stokes (18)
A
Court 2
Jerry Smith (17)
Austin Payne (16)
Court 1
Dennis Powers (10)
Cody Thacker (6)
Court 5
Andy Rollins (14)
Robbie Giffin (4)
Court 5
Trent Guinn (21)
David Rankin (9)
Court 4
Jerry Smith (17)
Austin Payne (16)
J
Court 1
Larry Whitehead (20)
Cody Thacker (6)
I
Court 2
Jody Bray (8)
Robbie Giffin (4)
L
Court 5
Michael Carver (2)
Jerry Smith (17)
K
Court 3
Kelly Lewis (11)
Larry Whitehead (20)
Court 4
Cody Thacker (6)
Robbie Giffin (4)
Court 3
Kelly Lewis (11)
Cody Thacker (6)
N
Court 1
Bobby Rankin (7)
Robbie Giffin (4)
M
Court 2
Cole Whitehead (5)
Cody Thacker (6)
Court 5
Cole Whitehead (5)
Cole Whitehead (5)
O
Court 1
Jeremy Evans (3)
Cole Whitehead (5)

1st

  Justin Davenport (1)

2nd

  Cole Whitehead (5)

3rd

  Jeremy Evans (3)

4th

  Cody Thacker (6)

5th

  Bobby Rankin (7)

  Robbie Giffin (4)

7th

  Larry Whitehead (20)

  Kelly Lewis (11)

9th

  Austin Payne (16)

  Jody Bray (8)

  Michael Carver (2)

  Jerry Smith (17)

13th

  Dennis Powers (10)

  Andy Rollins (14)

  Trent Guinn (21)

  David Rankin (9)

17th

  Terry Tryon (15)

  Dean Botting (24)

  Bailey Giffin (12)

  Stump Wilson (13)

  Cody Smith (19)

  Tyler Ezell (27)

  Eddie Burnette (26)

  Nathan Stokes (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Karen Botting (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Terry Price (22)

  CJ Robinson (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) L Court 2 07:50

Elimination Final

Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 1 24:46

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Thacker (6) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) W Court 5 17:43

Winners Final

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 5 11:21

Elimination 6

Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (7) L Court 1 17:11

Robbie Giffin (4) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) W Court 2 17:51

Elimination 5

Larry Whitehead (20) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 4 14:01

Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) L Court 3 14:23

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (7) L Court 2 28:07

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (5) L Court 3 15:12

Elimination 4

Austin Payne (16) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) W Court 1 17:21

Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Jody Bray (8) L Court 2 06:48

Jerry Smith (17) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) W Court 3 25:18

Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 5 20:39

Elimination 3

Austin Payne (16) W vs.
Dennis Powers (10) L Court 1 18:44

Cody Thacker (6) W vs.
Andy Rollins (14) L Court 5 10:47

David Rankin (9) L vs.
Jerry Smith (17) W Court 4 21:40

Robbie Giffin (4) W vs.
Trent Guinn (21) L Court 5 09:59

Winners 2

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Michael Carver (2) L Court 3 17:59

Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) L Court 4 17:40

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (11) L Court 2 18:35

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jody Bray (8) L Court 1 15:48

Elimination 2

Austin Payne (16) W vs.
Terry Tryon (15) L Court 5 22:46

Bailey Giffin (12) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 3 19:26

Cody Smith (19) L vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) W Court 4 10:19

Dean Botting (24) L vs.
Dennis Powers (10) W Court 1 07:48

Eddie Burnette (26) L vs.
David Rankin (9) W Court 5 10:47

Nathan Stokes (18) L vs.
Jerry Smith (17) W Court 2 13:08

Stump Wilson (13) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W Court 4 10:19

Tyler Ezell (27) L vs.
Trent Guinn (21) W Court 2 11:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bailey Giffin (12) W 13:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
Cody Smith (19) W 26:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
Austin Payne (16) W 24:53

Dean Botting (24) W vs.
Karen Botting (25) L Court 4 22:13

Eddie Burnette (26) W vs.
CJ Robinson (23) L Court 2 13:51

Nathan Stokes (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:29

Stump Wilson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:23

Terry Price (22) L vs.
Tyler Ezell (27) W Court 5 12:35

Winners 1

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Dennis Powers (10) L Court 3 12:36

Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
Trent Guinn (21) L Court 1 10:22

David Rankin (9) L vs.
Jody Bray (8) W Court 5 12:06

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Andy Rollins (14) L Court 4 14:30

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
Jerry Smith (17) L Court 3 14:24

Kelly Lewis (11) W vs.
Cody Thacker (6) L Court 1 15:10

Larry Whitehead (20) W vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) L Court 2 14:14

Terry Tryon (15) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W Court 3 09:52

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Robbie Giffin (4) W 01:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Carver (2) W 01:36

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Eddie Burnette (26) L Court 5 17:02

CJ Robinson (23) L vs.
Dennis Powers (10) W Court 2 10:03

Cody Smith (19) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W Court 1 13:39

Cole Whitehead (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:36

David Rankin (9) W vs.
Dean Botting (24) L Court 3 14:58

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:36

Jerry Smith (17) W vs.
Austin Payne (16) L Court 2 22:58

Justin Davenport (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:36

Karen Botting (25) L vs.
Jody Bray (8) W Court 1 10:36

Kelly Lewis (11) W vs.
Terry Price (22) L Court 4 14:42

Stump Wilson (13) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (20) W Court 5 09:25

Terry Tryon (15) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (18) L Court 1 16:08

Trent Guinn (21) W vs.
Bailey Giffin (12) L Court 4 11:54

Tyler Ezell (27) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W Court 3 12:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20