Final
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W vs.
Greg English // Josh Campbell L 1 14:51
Elimination Final
Greg English // Josh Campbell W vs.
John Berkley // John Martin L 2 12:12
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria L vs.
Greg English // Josh Campbell W 2 15:41
Winners Final
John Berkley // John Martin L vs.
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W 2 10:42
Elimination 6
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria W vs.
Danny Powers // Phil Wolter L 1 14:55
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison L vs.
Greg English // Josh Campbell W 4 21:23
Elimination 5
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria W vs.
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard L 4 17:53
Zach Schadler L vs.
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison W 3 15:40
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Powers // Phil Wolter L vs.
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W 3 15:25
Greg English // Josh Campbell L vs.
John Berkley // John Martin W 1 19:25
Elimination 4
Brandon Hall // Carl Pohl L vs.
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria W 1 11:28
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
Paul Williamson // Troy Catlin L 4 15:23
Dillon Daniels // Tyler Julian L vs.
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison W 4 06:54
Mike Howard // Zack Byers L vs.
Zach Schadler W 2 16:26
Elimination 3
Brandon Hall // Carl Pohl W vs.
David Noller // Karen English L 1 11:00
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
Cameron Cox // Rusty Burrows L 2 11:08
Craig Waddell // Torie Carter L vs.
Dillon Daniels // Tyler Julian W 3 10:45
Mike Howard // Zack Byers W vs.
Kyle Sauls // Skylar James L 4 19:03
Winners 2
Danny Powers // Phil Wolter W vs.
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison L 2 10:40
John Berkley // John Martin W vs.
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria L 3 09:03
Paul Williamson // Troy Catlin L vs.
Greg English // Josh Campbell W 2 14:20
Zach Schadler L vs.
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W 3 15:29
Elimination 2
Cameron Cox // Rusty Burrows W vs.
Chris Kunze // Dave Richard L 4 17:13
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard W vs.
JP Hobbs // Todd Waddell L 2 10:21
Denny Elliott // Kathryn Martin L vs.
Kyle Sauls // Skylar James W 1 17:48
Dillon Daniels // Tyler Julian W vs.
Mike Bennett // Will Campbell L 3 15:56
Nick York // Ryan Byers L vs.
Mike Howard // Zack Byers W 4 13:53
Rachel Mathews // Shane Matthews L vs.
Brandon Hall // Carl Pohl W 1 20:35
Winners 1
Chris Kunze // Dave Richard L vs.
Danny Powers // Phil Wolter W 2 17:03
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria W vs.
Mike Howard // Zack Byers L 4 13:19
Craig Waddell // Torie Carter L vs.
Greg English // Josh Campbell W 3 12:49
David Noller // Karen English L vs.
Zach Schadler W 4 15:31
Kyle Sauls // Skylar James L vs.
John Berkley // John Martin W 1 07:00
Mike Bennett // Will Campbell L vs.
Paul Williamson // Troy Catlin W 1 17:28
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison W vs.
JP Hobbs // Todd Waddell L 2 19:37
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W vs.
Brandon Hall // Carl Pohl L 3 15:29
Round 1
Cameron Cox // Rusty Burrows L vs.
Cody Brown // Tony Ostria W 1 13:43
Danny Powers // Phil Wolter W vs.
Nick York // Ryan Byers L 2 19:02
Denny Elliott // Kathryn Martin L vs.
Mike Brown // Mike Harrison W 4 14:36
Dillon Daniels // Tyler Julian L vs.
Randy Johnson // Rob Russell W 3 09:11
John Berkley // John Martin W vs.
Carub Staves // Wayne Howard L 3 14:11
Rachel Mathews // Shane Matthews L vs.
Paul Williamson // Troy Catlin W 1 11:05