Final
BARTMAN // STEVE P W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK L BOARD 1 07:58:35
Elimination Final
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
DR. JONES // KODY L BOARD 2 14:47
Elimination Semi-final
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
KAT // TINY L BOARD 3 32:24
Winners Final
DR. JONES // KODY L vs.
BARTMAN // STEVE P W BOARD 1 19:54
Elimination 6
JEN F // JUSTIN E L vs.
KAT // TINY W BOARD 1 29:08
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
FRED // ZEE L BOARD 3 26:37
Elimination 5
JAKE THE SNAKE // SHOWTIME L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W BOARD 2 34:20
JEN F // JUSTIN E W vs.
PORKY // STEF L BOARD 4 23:23
Winners Semi-finals
DR. JONES // KODY W vs.
KAT // TINY L BOARD 3 19:35
FRED // ZEE L vs.
BARTMAN // STEVE P W BOARD 1 23:20
Elimination 4
BUDDHA // KEITH J L vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 33:42
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
CHRISTINA L // LARS L BOARD 3 17:38
MADMAN // SPETH L vs.
JEN F // JUSTIN E W BOARD 4 24:26
PORKY // STEF W vs.
AARON M // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 2 22:38
Elimination 3
BULLET // D ALIOTA L vs.
MADMAN // SPETH W BOARD 5 23:02
JENNY G // MIO L vs.
BUDDHA // KEITH J W BOARD 9 18:25
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
JANO // JUSTIN MEIYER L BOARD 1 23:38
MASSHOLE // RAY L vs.
PORKY // STEF W BOARD 4 21:15
Winners 2
AARON M // SEARVOGEL L vs.
FRED // ZEE W BOARD 3 38:17
BARTMAN // STEVE P W vs.
JEN F // JUSTIN E L BOARD 2 29:05
CHRISTINA L // LARS L vs.
DR. JONES // KODY W BOARD 4 24:36
KAT // TINY W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SHOWTIME L BOARD 6 33:28
Elimination 2
BIG JOE // NIKKI E L vs.
MASSHOLE // RAY W BOARD 7 36:04
BOB L // PUMA L vs.
PORKY // STEF W BOARD 2 22:11
BUDDHA // KEITH J W vs.
K SWANS // PROFESSOR L BOARD 4 24:05
BULLET // D ALIOTA W vs.
SABRINA // SCOTT K L BOARD 6 22:57
DEX // SPATES L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W BOARD 1 37:30
JANO // JUSTIN MEIYER W vs.
C. LOSER // UZI L BOARD 5 30:36
JENNY G // MIO W vs.
BUCK // LAURA K L BOARD 1 32:46
PORKCHOP // WASTED L vs.
MADMAN // SPETH W BOARD 8 26:13
Elimination 1
AMBER // DERRICK A L vs.
BOB L // PUMA W BOARD 5 22:40
BIG JOE // NIKKI E W vs.
SONNEE // TAMMY L BOARD 3 20:33
BUDDHA // KEITH J W vs.
BITCH // DOTS L BOARD 4 15:13
BULLET // D ALIOTA W vs.
DRIVER // TONY P L BOARD 7 20:01
DEX // SPATES W vs.
ANDY O // ERIC B L BOARD 1 27:15
JANO // JUSTIN MEIYER W vs.
JAMIE B // KEVIN S L BOARD 8 18:14
JENNY G // MIO W vs.
BUBBLES // MIKE P L BOARD 2 36:30
PORKCHOP // WASTED W vs.
NATALIE D // SARA P L BOARD 9 30:30
Winners 1
BARTMAN // STEVE P W vs.
K SWANS // PROFESSOR L BOARD 3 15:05
BUCK // LAURA K L vs.
JEN F // JUSTIN E W BOARD 3 31:49
C. LOSER // UZI L vs.
AARON M // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 6 26:53
FRED // ZEE W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK L BOARD 4 23:06
JAKE THE SNAKE // SHOWTIME W vs.
SABRINA // SCOTT K L BOARD 7 32:48
MADMAN // SPETH L vs.
KAT // TINY W BOARD 10 22:12
MASSHOLE // RAY L vs.
DR. JONES // KODY W BOARD 8 24:19
PORKY // STEF L vs.
CHRISTINA L // LARS W BOARD 1 25:06
Round 1
BIG JOE // NIKKI E L vs.
BARTMAN // STEVE P W BOARD 10 14:58
BOB L // PUMA L vs.
JEN F // JUSTIN E W BOARD 5 30:13
BUBBLES // MIKE P L vs.
CHRISTINA L // LARS W BOARD 10 32:11
BUCK // LAURA K W vs.
AMBER // DERRICK A L BOARD 6 18:11
C. LOSER // UZI W vs.
BULLET // D ALIOTA L BOARD 1 25:42
DR. JONES // KODY W vs.
BITCH // DOTS L BOARD 7 27:25
DRIVER // TONY P L vs.
AARON M // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 9 17:52
FRED // ZEE W vs.
PORKCHOP // WASTED L BOARD 2 21:57
JAKE THE SNAKE // SHOWTIME W vs.
JANO // JUSTIN MEIYER L BOARD 5 26:39
JENNY G // MIO L vs.
PORKY // STEF W BOARD 8 32:31
JOHNNY DARTS // THE RICK W vs.
NATALIE D // SARA P L BOARD 2 16:45
K SWANS // PROFESSOR W vs.
SONNEE // TAMMY L BOARD 9 20:22
KAT // TINY W vs.
ANDY O // ERIC B L BOARD 4 27:54
MADMAN // SPETH W vs.
DEX // SPATES L BOARD 1 27:35
MASSHOLE // RAY W vs.
BUDDHA // KEITH J L BOARD 6 22:55
SABRINA // SCOTT K W vs.
JAMIE B // KEVIN S L BOARD 3 31:50