Elimination Final
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -18 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -22 W Jack 21:57
Elimination Semi-final
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -21 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -19 W Agnes 32:27
Winners Final
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -18 L vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (2) -20 W Jermaine 26:49
Elimination 4
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -24 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (1) -19 L Agatha 25:36
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (5) -15 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -23 W Jack 32:16
Elimination 3
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -11 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -24 W Agatha 41:49
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (5) -16 W vs.
Skyler "Skinny" James (10) -12 L Jack 41:48
Winners Semi-finals
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -24 L vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (2) -26 W Agatha 26:17
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (1) -18 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -23 W Agatha 18:49
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (5) W 49:16
(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) W 56:03
Cory "DrPenetration" (8) -13 L vs.
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -16 W Agnes 31:54
Skyler "Skinny" James (10) -10 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -7 L Jermaine 39:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 27:39
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 27:39
(bye) (16) L vs.
Cory "DrPenetration" (8) W 56:27
Skyler "Skinny" James (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 21:37
Winners 1
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -16 L vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (2) -24 W Jack 25:48
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (1) -26 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -20 L Jermaine 25:22
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) -23 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) -21 W Jermaine 27:31
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (5) 666 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -19 W Agnes 20:02
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (6) W 27:39
(bye) (13) L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) W 27:39
(bye) (15) L vs.
Eric "Gray Beard" Raber (2) W 27:39
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -17 W vs.
Cory "DrPenetration" (8) -4 L Jack 27:28
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (7) -18 W vs.
Skyler "Skinny" James (10) -17 L Agatha 52:13
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:39
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:39
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Myers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 27:39